Children Top 20 Performances

For Events held at the Caledonian only
 
Girls  06-07 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.47 F  0.9  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     10.78 F  NWI  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     10.79 F  0.9  India Lazenby              6  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     10.90 P  0.4  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     10.91 F  2.9  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     10.94 F  -0.7 Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7     11.02 P  1.3  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     11.05 P  1.8  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     11.08 F  NWI  Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     11.11 F  2.9  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     11.18 F  2.9  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     11.18 F  2.9  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     11.20 F  -0.7 Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     11.21 P  1.8  Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     11.21 F  -2.3 Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     11.22 F  2.9  Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     11.22 F  1.3  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     11.25 F  NWI  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     11.28 P  1.3  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     11.32 P  0.4  Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  06-07 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.62 F  0.3  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.90 P  +0.0 Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     14.20 F  1.1  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     14.46 F  NWI  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  5     14.48 P  +0.0 Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     14.54 F  0.3  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     14.56 F  0.3  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     14.65 P  +0.0 Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     14.69 F  0.3  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     14.88 P  +0.0 Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     14.99 F  NWI  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     15.00 F  NWI  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     15.01 F  1.1  Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     15.04 F  NWI  India Lazenby              6  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     15.09 F  NWI  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     15.11 F  0.3  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     15.13 F  NWI  India Lazenby              6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     15.14 P  +0.0 India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     15.19 F  NWI  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     15.21 F  NWI  Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  06-07 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.14 F  1.6  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     17.55 P  1.7  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     17.56 F  -1.7 Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     17.63 F  3.2  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5     18.02 P  1.7  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     18.14 F  1.6  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     18.15 F  1.6  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     18.17 F  0.3  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9     18.18 P  1.4  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     18.23 F  1.6  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     18.40 F  -1.7 Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     18.45 F  3.0  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     18.51 F  1.5  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     18.54 F  1.1  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     18.56 P  1.4  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     18.72 F  1.5  Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     18.74 F  -1.7 Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     18.76 F  -1.7 Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     18.79 P  1.7  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     18.81 F  1.6  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  06-07 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     37.97 F  2.7  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2     38.84 F  2.0  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     38.96 F  -1.0 Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     39.10 P  1.6  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     39.45 F  2.0  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     39.47 F  2.0  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     39.48 F  2.0  Isla Mather                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     39.49 F  2.0  Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     39.54 F  -0.5 Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     39.57 F  2.0  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     39.81 F  2.7  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     39.83 P  1.7  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     39.84 F  3.2  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     40.02 P  1.7  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     40.26 F  2.0  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     40.33 F  2.0  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     40.35 P  1.7  Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     40.51 P  1.6  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     40.53 F  -0.6 Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     40.69 F  -0.6 Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  06-07 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:31.97 F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:34.43 F       Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:35.39 F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:35.74 F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:36.34 F       Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   1:37.59 F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   1:42.95 F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   1:44.99 F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   1:46.30 F       Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   1:49.94 F       Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   1:50.60 F       Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12   2:00.53 F       Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  06-07  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.87m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     2.82m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     2.81m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     2.70m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4     2.70m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     2.66m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     2.62m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     2.57m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     2.57m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     2.53m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     2.51m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     2.50m F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     2.47m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     2.47m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     2.46m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 16     2.45m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     2.45m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18     2.44m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     2.42m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     2.42m F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 19     2.42m F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  06-07  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.74m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     5.55m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     5.48m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     5.04m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     5.02m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6     4.88m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     4.83m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8     4.80m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     4.53m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     4.30m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     4.21m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     4.19m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     4.07m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     3.91m F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     3.88m F       Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     3.86m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     3.85m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     3.84m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     3.80m F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     3.77m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  06-07  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.20m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2    10.59m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    10.46m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4    10.19m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5    10.05m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     9.47m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     9.08m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8     9.01m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     8.65m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     8.34m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     8.23m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     8.19m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     7.96m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     7.95m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     7.73m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 16     7.70m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17     7.40m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18     7.32m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     6.97m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     6.95m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  06-07  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    17.00m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2    16.00m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    15.80m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    15.40m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5    15.20m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    14.60m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7    14.40m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8    13.60m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9    12.80m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10    12.00m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    11.80m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    11.80m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13    11.40m F       Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14    10.20m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     9.60m F       Ava McAuley                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     9.60m F       Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     9.60m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     9.40m F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     9.40m F       Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     9.20m F       Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     9.20m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20     9.20m F       Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  08-08 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.62 P  3.3  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2      9.77 F  2.3  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3      9.78 P  3.3  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4      9.97 F  2.3  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     10.05 P  3.3  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     10.11 P  3.3  bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     10.14 F  0.1  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     10.15 P  -1.5 Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     10.15 F  2.3  Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     10.17 F  1.8  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     10.18 P  -1.5 Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     10.26 P  3.3  Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     10.30 F  2.3  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     10.32 F  0.1  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     10.32 F  2.3  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     10.39 F  2.3  bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     10.40 P  0.3  Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     10.40 F  1.8  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     10.42 F  2.3  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     10.43 F  -1.3 Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  08-08 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.87 F  1.3  Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.01 F  1.3  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.16 P  +0.0 Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.16 P  +0.0 Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.27 F  1.3  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     13.30 F  1.3  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.40 P  +0.0 Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.45 F  1.3  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     13.46 F  NWI  Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     13.51 P  +0.0 Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     13.55 P  +0.0 Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     13.63 F  1.3  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     13.65 P  +0.0 Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     13.66 F  1.3  Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     13.68 F  1.3  bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     13.71 P  +0.0 bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     13.76 F  NWI  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     13.76 F  0.9  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     13.89 P  +0.0 Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     13.92 P  +0.0 Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  08-08 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.08 P  0.3  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     16.15 F  1.4  Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     16.17 F  -1.6 Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     16.20 F  1.4  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     16.41 F  -1.6 Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     16.43 P  1.1  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     16.44 P  0.2  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     16.54 P  -0.5 Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     16.55 P  0.3  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     16.68 F  1.4  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     16.75 P  0.3  Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     16.78 F  1.2  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     16.80 P  0.3  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     16.80 F  -1.6 Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     16.83 F  0.5  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 16     16.86 F  1.4  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     16.93 P  0.2  Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     16.99 F  1.2  Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     17.03 P  1.1  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     17.16 F  1.4  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  08-08 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     34.68 F  3.4  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     35.31 F  3.4  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     35.36 F  -0.4 Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     35.69 F  -0.4 Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     35.75 F  3.6  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     35.92 F  3.4  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     36.31 F  -0.5 Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     36.69 F  3.4  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     36.96 F  3.6  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     37.14 F  -3.1 Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     37.23 F  3.4  Roisin O'Riordan Lawlor    8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     37.26 F  -0.5 Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     37.72 F  3.7  Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     38.39 F  -3.1 Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     38.43 F  3.4  bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     38.66 F  3.7  Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     39.33 F  -0.4 bella smith                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     39.49 F  -3.1 Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     39.72 F  -0.5 Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     40.54 F  -0.4 Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  08-08 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:25.97 F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:27.15 F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:27.95 F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:34.06 F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:40.16 F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  08-08  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.20m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     3.04m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     2.97m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     2.96m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     2.93m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     2.90m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     2.88m F       Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     2.85m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     2.83m F       Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     2.83m F       Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     2.83m F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     2.83m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     2.82m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     2.81m F       Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     2.81m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     2.79m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17     2.78m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     2.78m F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     2.74m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     2.73m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  08-08  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.68m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     5.50m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     5.39m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     5.29m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     5.26m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     5.24m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     5.14m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     4.99m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     4.96m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     4.82m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11     4.60m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     4.56m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     4.44m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     4.40m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     4.35m F       Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     4.30m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     4.28m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     4.24m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 19     4.23m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     4.22m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     4.22m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  08-08  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    14.01m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    12.60m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    12.04m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4    11.86m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5    11.57m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    11.30m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7    11.07m F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8    10.87m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    10.85m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10    10.83m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    10.51m F       Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12    10.25m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     9.94m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     9.87m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     9.77m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     9.76m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     9.62m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     9.37m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19     9.24m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     9.15m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  08-08  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    19.40m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    17.40m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    16.60m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4    15.80m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    15.80m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6    15.60m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6    15.60m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    15.60m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9    14.60m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10    14.00m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    13.40m F       Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11    13.40m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13    13.00m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13    13.00m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13    13.00m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16    12.60m F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17    12.40m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18    12.20m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18    12.20m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18    12.20m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  09-09 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.58 F  -1.2 Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2      9.79 F  1.6  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3      9.85 F  1.6  Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4      9.87 F  NWI  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5      9.93 F  -0.7 Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     10.00 F  NWI  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     10.00 F  -0.7 Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     10.03 F  -1.2 Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     10.05 F  1.6  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     10.06 F  1.6  nina matulino              9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     10.09 F  1.6  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     10.09 F  -1.2 Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     10.14 F  -2.1 Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     10.17 F  1.6  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     10.19 F  2.9  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     10.19 F  -2.1 Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17     10.21 F  1.6  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     10.24 F  2.9  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     10.33 F  -1.2 Mya Robinson               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     10.37 F  -0.7 Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  09-09 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.60 F  0.1  Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     12.94 F  1.1  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     12.97 F  NWI  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     12.97 F  1.1  Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.06 F  0.5  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     13.10 F  1.1  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.12 F  1.1  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.20 F  NWI  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     13.21 F  NWI  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     13.21 F  0.5  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     13.23 F  1.1  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     13.31 F  NWI  Mya Robinson               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     13.34 F  1.1  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     13.46 F  0.1  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     13.82 F  0.5  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     13.88 F  0.1  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     13.91 F  NWI  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     13.99 F  NWI  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19     14.00 F  NWI  Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     14.01 F  NWI  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  09-09 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.44 F  0.3  Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     15.76 P  0.4  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     15.99 P  0.4  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     16.00 F  4.5  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5     16.02 F  -0.4 Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     16.10 F  -0.4 Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     16.15 P  0.4  Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     16.27 P  1.7  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     16.28 F  0.7  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     16.31 F  -0.6 Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     16.32 P  1.7  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     16.37 F  -0.5 Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     16.42 F  4.5  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     16.44 F  -0.6 Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     16.44 F  -0.5 Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     16.47 P  1.7  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     16.48 P  0.4  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     16.53 F  4.5  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago         16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 19     16.54 F  -0.4 Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     16.55 F  -0.6 Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  09-09 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     32.52 F  -0.5 Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     32.85 P  1.2  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     33.29 F  2.9  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     33.30 P  1.5  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     33.66 F  2.4  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     33.66 F  2.9  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     33.69 P  1.5  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     33.75 F  1.9  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     33.76 F  -0.5 Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     33.86 F  2.9  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     33.90 F  2.9  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     33.98 F  -0.3 Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     34.04 F  2.9  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     34.07 P  1.2  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     34.11 P  1.2  nina matulino              9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     34.23 F  2.9  nina matulino              9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     34.34 P  1.5  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     34.59 F  -0.5 Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     34.63 F  1.9  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20     34.70 F  2.9  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  09-09 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:20.59 F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:23.69 F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:29.90 F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:33.25 F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:50.47 F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  09-09 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:58.73 F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago         16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  2   3:02.07 F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3   3:02.81 F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   3:03.35 F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   3:06.83 F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6   3:14.42 F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7   3:22.39 F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   3:46.38 F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   3:50.24 F       Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   4:20.44 F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  09-09  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.05m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.05m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.05m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.05m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5      .95m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6      .90m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics

 
Girls  09-09  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.52m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     3.48m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     3.41m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4     3.37m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     3.35m F       nina matulino              9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     3.34m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     3.33m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     3.33m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     3.32m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     3.28m F       Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     3.26m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11     3.26m F       Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     3.26m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     3.25m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     3.23m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     3.23m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     3.23m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     3.19m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 19     3.17m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     3.16m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  09-09  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.12m F       Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     6.01m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     5.72m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     5.41m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     5.28m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     5.16m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7     5.15m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     5.11m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     5.09m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     4.97m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     4.94m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     4.91m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     4.82m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     4.65m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     4.65m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     4.63m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     4.56m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     4.54m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     4.54m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20     4.47m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  09-09  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    15.25m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    14.31m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3    13.99m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4    13.75m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    12.90m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6    12.86m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7    12.83m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8    12.71m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9    12.51m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10    12.50m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    12.42m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12    12.15m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13    12.03m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14    11.94m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15    11.54m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    11.50m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17    11.48m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18    11.47m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19    11.42m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20    11.26m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago         16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  09-09  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    23.80m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    21.20m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3    19.40m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    17.20m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    16.60m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    14.20m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7    14.00m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    13.60m F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9    13.40m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10    11.80m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    11.40m F       Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12    10.60m F       Amali Addai                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13    10.40m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14    10.20m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     9.80m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     9.40m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     9.20m F       Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     8.80m F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.27 F  2.6  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     15.33 F  0.7  Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     15.34 F  2.6  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     15.45 P  -1.4 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     15.49 F  -1.1 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     15.56 F  -1.6 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     15.59 S  -0.7 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     15.62 P  0.4  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     15.66 F  2.6  Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     15.69 P  1.8  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     15.80 F  -1.1 Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     15.85 F  -3.0 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     15.85 F  0.7  Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     15.89 F  NWI  Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     15.93 F  -1.6 Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     15.93 F  0.7  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     16.11 P  2.1  Amaya East                10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     16.16 S  -0.7 Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     16.25 P  1.9  Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     16.26 F  NWI  Sahara Mason              10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  10-10 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     32.59 F  -0.5 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     32.70 F  -0.3 Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     32.83 F  -0.8 Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     33.03 F  1.3  Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     33.11 F  -0.1 Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     33.37 F  2.9  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7     33.39 F  -0.1 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     33.78 F  1.3  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     33.91 F  -0.5 Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     34.00 F  2.9  Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11     34.01 F  1.3  Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     34.02 F  1.3  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     34.03 F  2.9  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     34.14 F  2.9  Erin Mather               10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     34.18 F  -0.8 Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     34.38 F  1.3  Amaya East                10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     34.56 F  -0.1 Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     34.77 F  -0.8 Marnie Augustine          10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     34.82 F  -0.1 Amaya East                10  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     34.83 P  1.8  Amaya East                10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Girls  10-10 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:13.54 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:14.15 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   1:16.02 F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4   1:16.45 F       Amaya East                10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:16.71 F       Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   1:16.72 P       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7   1:16.78 F       Amaya East                10  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8   1:16.92 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   1:16.99 F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   1:17.56 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11   1:18.06 F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12   1:18.81 P       Amaya East                10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13   1:19.64 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   1:20.02 F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   1:20.09 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16   1:20.28 F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17   1:20.87 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18   1:21.17 P       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19   1:22.42 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20   1:22.55 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Girls  10-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:38.20 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:48.14 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   2:54.86 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4   2:56.66 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   2:57.46 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   3:01.00 F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   3:02.74 F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8   3:04.27 F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9   3:04.39 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10   3:04.54 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11   3:04.65 F       Amaya East                10  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12   3:05.74 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13   3:08.32 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   3:10.79 F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   3:12.24 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16   3:12.96 F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17   3:13.69 F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18   3:14.64 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19   3:14.76 F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20   3:16.88 F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:26.23 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   5:43.86 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   5:44.38 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4   6:10.53 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   6:12.01 F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   6:19.86 F       Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   6:26.40 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   6:35.49 F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   6:37.38 F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10   6:39.98 F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   6:40.05 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12   6:41.39 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13   6:42.59 F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14   6:52.85 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15   6:55.47 F       Sahara Mason              10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16   7:11.45 F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17   7:12.94 F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18   7:22.47 F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19   7:24.27 F       Sophie Canton             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20   7:44.13 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  10-10 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1        DQ F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2        DQ F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  10-10 55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1       .02 F  NWI  Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .02 F  NWI  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .02 F  NWI  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     11.40 F  1.4  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     12.01 F  1.4  Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     12.32 F  3.4  Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     12.39 F  -0.9 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     12.45 F  -0.8 Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     12.48 F  -0.8 Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     12.51 F  -0.9 Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     12.60 F  3.4  Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     12.71 F  1.4  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     12.74 F  -0.8 Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     12.84 F  3.4  Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     12.91 F  -0.9 Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     13.16 F  -0.9 Erin Mather               10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     13.38 F  -0.8 Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     14.37 F  1.4  Erin Mather               10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Girls  10-10 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:47.25 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   7:12.11 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:22.06 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   7:47.98 F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   7:51.21 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   7:55.92 F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   8:10.26 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  10-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.35m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.31m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     1.30m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4     1.28m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     1.26m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     1.23m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     1.23m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     1.20m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     1.15m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     1.15m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     1.15m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     1.15m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     1.10m F       Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     1.10m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     1.10m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     1.10m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     1.10m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     1.10m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     1.10m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     1.10m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     1.10m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.64m F  1.2  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     3.63m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     3.58m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     3.58m F  0.8  Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     3.56m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     3.53m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     3.52m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     3.46m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     3.46m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     3.45m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     3.44m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     3.44m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     3.43m F  0.9  Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     3.41m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     3.37m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     3.37m F       Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17     3.36m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     3.34m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     3.33m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     3.33m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  10-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.68m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     6.65m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     6.58m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4     6.31m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     6.27m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     6.10m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7     6.06m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     6.00m F       Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     5.99m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     5.93m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     5.92m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     5.86m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     5.86m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     5.79m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     5.76m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     5.67m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     5.53m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     5.52m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     5.48m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     5.43m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  10-10  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    18.62m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    17.87m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3    17.33m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4    16.37m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    14.91m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    14.83m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7    14.55m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8    14.54m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    13.76m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10    13.61m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    13.10m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12    12.90m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13    12.89m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14    12.87m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15    12.63m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16    12.53m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17    12.36m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18    12.09m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19    12.02m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20    11.91m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  11-11 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.03 F  2.1  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     14.06 P  1.5  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     14.37 F  1.0  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     14.40 S  -1.3 Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     14.46 F  -0.7 Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     14.52 F  0.8  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     14.54 P  1.7  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     14.59 F  -3.0 Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     14.69 F  NWI  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     14.69 F  2.1  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     14.75 F  -1.8 Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     14.96 F  -0.7 Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     15.04 F  0.8  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     15.04 F  2.1  Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     15.18 F  -0.7 Malia Corson              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     15.19 F  0.2  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     15.23 S  -3.0 Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     15.24 F  2.1  Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     15.34 F  1.0  Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     15.35 F  NWI  Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  11-11 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     30.19 P  1.7  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     30.19 F  2.2  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     30.26 F  -0.8 Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     31.00 F  2.2  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     31.01 P  1.4  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     31.10 S  3.7  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     31.20 F  1.4  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     31.49 F  -0.8 Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     31.78 F  0.1  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     31.86 F  2.2  Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     31.90 F  0.1  Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     32.04 F  1.4  Malia Corson              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     32.49 F  2.0  Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     32.51 F  1.4  Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     32.59 F  0.2  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     32.97 F  0.1  Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     33.03 F  2.2  Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     33.13 F  1.4  Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     33.28 F  -0.8 Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     33.57 F  -0.8 Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  11-11 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:10.59 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:12.98 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   1:13.79 P       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:13.80 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:13.89 P       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   1:14.51 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   1:14.66 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8   1:14.97 P       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   1:15.00 F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   1:16.29 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11   1:16.67 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12   1:16.70 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13   1:18.02 F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14   1:18.32 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15   1:18.84 F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16   1:18.98 F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17   1:19.18 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18   1:19.48 F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19   1:19.61 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20   1:20.33 F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  11-11 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:51.59 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   2:52.61 P       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:52.83 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   2:53.02 P       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   2:56.23 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   2:56.33 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7   2:56.77 F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   2:56.88 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   2:57.19 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10   2:57.45 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   2:57.73 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12   2:59.42 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13   2:59.83 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14   3:00.94 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15   3:01.44 F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16   3:05.06 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17   3:08.05 F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18   3:08.07 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19   3:08.23 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20   3:10.27 F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  11-11 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:49.40 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   5:51.17 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   5:53.32 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4   5:57.70 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   6:03.46 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6   6:06.31 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   6:12.33 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8   6:17.26 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   6:24.46 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10   6:31.23 F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11   7:00.20 F       Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12   7:07.01 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13   7:34.05 F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14   7:42.25 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15   8:06.61 F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  11-11 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:14.79 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  11-11 55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.49 F  1.5  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     10.71 F  2.0  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3     10.80 F  -0.3 Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     10.93 F  1.5  Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     11.09 F  -2.5 Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     11.13 F  -2.5 Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     11.27 F  1.5  Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     11.35 F  2.2  Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     11.70 F  -0.3 Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     11.79 F  -0.3 Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     11.99 F  2.0  Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     12.03 F  2.2  Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     12.18 F  2.0  Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     12.34 F  2.2  Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     12.70 F  2.2  Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     12.78 F  2.0  Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     12.91 F  -2.5 Melanie Button            11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18        FS F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  11-11 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:47.98 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   7:02.51 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:10.16 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   7:23.69 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   7:37.96 F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   7:45.30 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7       DNF F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  11-11  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.36m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.33m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     1.32m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     1.29m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     1.29m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6     1.28m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     1.28m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     1.28m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     1.27m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     1.25m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     1.25m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     1.23m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     1.23m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     1.23m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     1.21m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     1.20m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     1.20m F       Malia Corson              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     1.20m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     1.20m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     1.18m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  11-11  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.10m F       Malia Corson              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     4.10m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     4.09m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     4.05m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     4.04m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     4.04m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     3.99m F  -0.5 Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     3.95m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     3.94m F  -0.5 Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     3.94m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     3.92m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     3.92m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     3.91m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     3.89m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     3.86m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     3.84m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     3.80m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     3.78m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     3.78m F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     3.77m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  11-11  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.79m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     8.60m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3     8.26m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     7.90m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     7.83m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     7.82m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     7.78m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     7.28m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     7.27m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     7.26m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     7.23m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     7.19m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     6.97m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     6.93m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     6.86m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 16     6.81m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     6.80m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     6.76m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     6.53m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     6.51m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  11-11  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    24.36m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    23.25m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    20.94m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4    20.70m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  5    20.33m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6    19.78m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7    19.72m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8    19.35m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9    18.92m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10    18.82m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11    18.73m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12    18.64m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13    18.23m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14    18.12m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15    17.95m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    17.13m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17    16.92m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18    16.52m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19    16.48m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20    16.44m F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  12-12 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.41 P  2.3  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     13.48 F  2.3  Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.48 P  2.7  Millie East               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     13.49 P  1.8  Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.69 P  0.6  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     13.75 F  2.3  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.78 P  1.8  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.80 S  -1.4 Millie East               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     13.81 F  2.3  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     13.91 P  1.8  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     13.91 F  -1.3 Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     13.91 F  1.3  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     13.97 S  -1.0 Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     14.11 F  0.6  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     14.14 F  -2.6 Millie East               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     14.15 F  -2.6 Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     14.15 P  1.1  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     14.19 F  -1.3 Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     14.26 F  -1.3 Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     14.27 F  2.3  Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  12-12 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.77 P  1.0  Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     27.80 F  1.2  Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     28.00 P  1.0  Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     28.06 F  0.4  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     28.24 F  1.2  Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     28.37 F  -0.5 Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     28.50 F  +0.0 Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     28.53 S  -0.9 Millie East               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     28.56 F  0.4  Millie East               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     28.67 S  -0.9 Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     28.69 F  -0.2 Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     28.72 P  -3.9 Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     28.72 F  -0.5 Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     28.94 P  1.7  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     28.95 F  -0.2 Millie East               12  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     29.27 P  1.7  Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     29.30 P  -2.4 Millie East               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     29.41 F  1.2  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     29.52 F  1.2  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     29.67 F  +0.0 Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  12-12 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:01.50 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   1:02.71 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3   1:02.72 P       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:04.76 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:04.96 F       Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6   1:07.05 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   1:07.06 P       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   1:07.87 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9   1:09.02 P       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10   1:09.22 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11   1:09.38 P       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12   1:09.52 F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13   1:09.69 P       Grace White               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14   1:10.92 F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15   1:11.69 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16   1:12.72 F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17   1:13.33 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18   1:14.82 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19   1:14.91 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20   1:15.37 P       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Girls  12-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:26.58 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:26.93 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3   2:28.51 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   2:34.19 P       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   2:37.82 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   2:38.24 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   2:38.42 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   2:38.90 P       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   2:41.66 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10   2:41.89 F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   2:42.23 P       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12   2:42.78 F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13   2:43.90 P       Grace White               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14   2:44.20 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   2:45.72 F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16   2:45.84 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17   2:46.40 P       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18   2:46.56 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19   2:47.14 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20   2:47.62 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  12-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:00.71 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   5:01.12 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   5:08.57 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   5:17.72 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   5:21.55 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   5:23.47 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   5:34.72 F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   5:36.22 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   5:36.49 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   5:36.87 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11   5:39.32 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12   5:39.40 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13   5:47.51 F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14   5:49.31 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   5:49.80 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16   5:51.08 F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17   5:51.18 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18   5:54.09 F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19   5:56.59 F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20   6:32.59 F       Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  12-12 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:56.30 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2        DQ F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  12-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.56 F  4.0  Eliana Collins            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     14.66 P  3.4  Eliana Collins            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     14.98 F  4.0  Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     15.41 F  1.3  Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     15.50 P  3.4  Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     15.71 F  1.5  Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     16.01 P  0.7  Stella Stretch            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     16.09 F  1.3  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     16.21 F  1.5  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     16.31 F  -1.8 Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     17.01 F  1.3  Pania Geary               12  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     17.12 F  1.3  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     17.63 P  0.7  Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     17.68 F  1.5  Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     17.85 F  -1.8 Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     17.95 F  -1.8 Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     18.47 F  4.0  Stella Stretch            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     18.61 F  1.5  Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     19.01 F  1.3  Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     19.22 F  1.3  Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  12-12 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:26.84 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   6:49.15 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:13.22 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   7:13.27 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   7:19.43 F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   7:19.43 F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  12-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.45m F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.43m F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     1.40m F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     1.35m F       Stella Stretch            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     1.30m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     1.30m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5     1.30m F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     1.30m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     1.30m F       Eliana Collins            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     1.28m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     1.25m F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     1.25m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     1.25m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     1.25m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     1.25m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     1.20m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     1.20m F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     1.20m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     1.20m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     1.15m F       Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     1.15m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20     1.15m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20     1.15m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     1.15m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Girls  12-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.67m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     4.63m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     4.33m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     4.31m F       Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     4.28m F  3.0  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     4.23m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7     4.21m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     4.07m F  3.6  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     4.04m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     3.97m F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     3.97m F  3.8  Grace White               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     3.91m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     3.91m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     3.78m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     3.77m F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     3.74m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16     3.74m F  2.4  Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     3.72m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     3.68m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     3.67m F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     3.67m F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  12-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.86m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     8.70m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     8.52m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     8.35m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     8.28m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     8.23m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     8.19m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     8.03m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     7.97m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     7.68m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11     7.66m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     7.44m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     7.27m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     7.14m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     6.52m F       Pania Geary               12  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     6.52m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     6.15m F       Pania Geary               12  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     6.08m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     6.06m F       Pania Geary               12  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     6.01m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  12-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    30.79m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    29.12m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3    28.67m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4    28.57m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5    27.67m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6    27.38m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7    27.00m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8    26.84m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9    26.83m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10    26.72m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    25.92m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12    25.14m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13    24.91m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14    24.16m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15    23.71m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    20.44m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17    20.40m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18    19.88m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19    19.84m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20    19.71m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  13-13 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.01 F  1.8  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.11 P  2.2  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.33 F  1.8  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.33 P  1.1  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     13.51 F  1.8  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.51 F  -3.6 Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     13.54 F  1.8  Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.56 P  0.7  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     13.58 P  1.1  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     13.58 S  -3.1 Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     13.61 P  0.7  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     13.75 F  1.8  Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     13.79 S  -1.0 Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     13.79 F  1.1  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     13.83 P  2.8  Natalia Geneblaza         13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     13.84 F  -0.5 Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     13.87 F  -3.6 Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     13.87 F  -0.8 Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     13.88 F  -1.2 Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     13.90 F  1.8  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  13-13 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1       .01 P  NWI  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     27.29 F  2.5  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     27.43 F  2.5  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     27.53 F  -0.3 Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     27.64 F  -0.2 Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     27.87 F  2.5  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     28.15 S  -0.5 Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     28.18 F  2.5  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     28.20 F  -0.2 Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     28.23 P  -3.1 Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     28.30 S  -0.2 Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     28.39 F  -0.2 Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     28.41 P  -3.1 Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Girls  13-13 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:05.44 F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:05.67 P       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   1:06.75 F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:06.90 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:07.74 P       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   1:08.51 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   1:09.42 F       Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8   1:11.58 P       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   1:12.23 F       Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   1:12.97 F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11   1:14.27 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12   1:15.69 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13   1:16.09 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  13-13 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:29.22 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:30.02 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:31.63 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4   2:35.31 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5   2:36.66 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   2:36.66 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   2:39.54 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   2:41.95 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   2:42.03 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10   2:45.67 F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   2:49.97 F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12   2:54.14 F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13   2:55.86 F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   2:56.11 F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   2:59.81 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16   3:02.88 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17   3:04.54 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18   3:07.91 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19   3:15.94 F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20   3:17.52 F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  13-13 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:05.70 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   5:12.77 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   5:13.45 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   5:28.60 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   5:33.73 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   5:34.27 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7   5:34.93 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8   5:41.88 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   5:47.22 F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   6:06.01 F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   6:15.85 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12   6:25.45 F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13   7:28.57 F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   7:42.08 F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  13-13 1600m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:34.91 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       DNF F       Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  13-13 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.00 F  5.7  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     13.19 P  3.9  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     13.43 F  0.8  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     13.47 F  0.5  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     13.67 F  -0.9 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     15.00 F  0.8  Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     15.01 P  1.8  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     15.08 F  5.7  Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     15.12 P  1.8  Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     15.34 F  0.8  Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     15.42 P  4.9  Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     15.43 F  0.5  Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     15.83 F  -0.2 Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     15.94 P  3.9  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     16.13 F  0.8  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     16.25 F  -0.9 Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     16.35 P  1.8  Zoe Sutherland            13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     16.36 F  -0.9 Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     17.24 F  -0.2 Zoe Sutherland            13  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     17.52 F  -0.2 Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  13-13 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:32.58 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   7:04.35 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:43.17 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4       DNF F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  13-13  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.58m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.55m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     1.55m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.55m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  5     1.53m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     1.50m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     1.50m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     1.50m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     1.45m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     1.45m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     1.45m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     1.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     1.45m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     1.45m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     1.45m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     1.45m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     1.42m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     1.42m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     1.40m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20     1.39m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  13-13  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.98m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     4.74m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3     4.67m F  5.1  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     4.62m F       Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     4.61m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     4.61m F  3.5  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     4.60m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     4.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     4.38m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     4.36m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     4.31m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     4.28m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     4.28m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     4.23m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     4.22m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     4.22m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     4.21m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     4.21m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     4.20m F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     4.19m F       Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  13-13  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.17m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2    11.52m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3    10.96m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    10.91m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5    10.73m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    10.71m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7    10.70m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8    10.54m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9    10.50m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10    10.39m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    10.38m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12    10.29m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13    10.04m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     9.72m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     9.28m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     8.79m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17     8.44m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18     8.30m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     8.28m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20     8.26m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  13-13  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.40m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    34.28m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3    33.99m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    33.93m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5    33.89m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6    33.51m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7    33.21m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8    33.14m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9    32.90m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10    32.23m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    31.40m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12    30.75m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13    29.54m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14    25.25m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15    21.50m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16    20.21m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17    20.08m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18    19.45m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19    19.38m F       Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20    18.91m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  14-14 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.33 F  0.6  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     13.76 F  0.6  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     13.87 F  0.6  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     14.31 F  0.6  Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     14.81 F  0.6  Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     15.44 F  0.6  Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  14-14 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.75 F  1.8  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.13 F  1.8  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.43 F  1.5  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     13.45 P  -1.1 Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     13.49 F  1.8  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.49 F  0.7  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     13.60 P  0.9  Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     13.60 P  -0.1 Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     13.61 F  1.5  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     13.68 F  -1.6 Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     13.71 F  NWI  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11     13.71 S  -3.2 Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     13.76 F  NWI  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     13.85 F  1.5  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     13.90 F  -1.6 Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     13.91 S  -3.2 Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     13.91 F  1.8  Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     13.91 P  0.3  Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     14.00 S  -1.5 Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     14.11 F  1.5  Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  14-14 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.49 F  1.8  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     27.14 F  1.8  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     27.27 F  1.8  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     27.37 F  1.3  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     27.47 F  1.3  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     27.54 F  -0.3 Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     27.64 F  -0.3 Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     27.80 F  -0.3 Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     27.81 F  1.3  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     27.88 F  -0.3 Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     27.89 F  2.6  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11     27.89 F  0.9  Abby East                 14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     27.89 P  -2.4 Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     28.19 P  -3.7 Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     28.23 P  -3.7 Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     28.27 F  2.6  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17     28.46 F  1.8  Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     29.52 F  0.9  Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     29.70 F  -0.3 Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     30.31 F  0.9  Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  14-14 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.95 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:00.15 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   1:00.33 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4   1:01.08 F       Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:02.26 F       Abby East                 14  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6   1:02.51 P       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7   1:03.15 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8   1:03.58 P       Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   1:05.86 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10   1:05.89 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11   1:07.32 P       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12   1:22.15 F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  14-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:18.77 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2   2:23.04 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:23.82 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   2:25.76 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   2:32.69 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   2:36.32 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   2:37.79 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   2:40.32 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   2:41.36 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10   3:10.04 F       Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   3:38.06 F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12   3:38.19 F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  14-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:01.12 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   5:04.42 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   5:12.62 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4   5:29.19 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Girls  14-14 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.95 P  4.3  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     13.20 F  3.0  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     14.37 F  1.6  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     19.31 F  1.6  Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  14-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.53m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.50m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     1.47m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     1.45m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     1.45m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     1.45m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4     1.45m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     1.40m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     1.40m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     1.40m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     1.40m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     1.35m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     1.35m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     1.35m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     1.35m F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     1.30m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     1.30m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     1.30m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     1.30m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     1.25m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  14-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     4.66m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     4.51m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     4.43m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     4.36m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     4.35m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     4.17m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     4.11m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     4.02m F  1.5  Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     3.96m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     3.88m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     3.85m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     3.82m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     3.79m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     3.79m F       Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     3.64m F  2.8  Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     3.48m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     3.39m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     3.36m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  14-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.58m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     9.43m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     9.37m F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4     9.14m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     9.09m F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     8.97m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     8.71m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     8.41m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     8.22m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10     8.19m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     8.10m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     7.97m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     7.94m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     7.84m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     7.72m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     7.69m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     7.67m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     7.60m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     7.51m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     7.36m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  14-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    28.49m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    27.85m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3    27.74m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4    27.45m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5    26.91m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6    26.40m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7    25.86m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8    25.04m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9    24.16m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10    23.62m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    21.28m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12    20.93m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13    19.65m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14    19.56m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15    18.83m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    18.82m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17    18.80m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18    18.60m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19    18.43m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20    18.32m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  06-07 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.29 P  2.8  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     10.36 F  2.5  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     10.49 F  0.5  Hunter Ramshaw             7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     10.54 P  2.8  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     10.57 P  1.6  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     10.67 P  1.6  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     10.72 F  2.5  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     10.96 F  2.5  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     10.97 F  2.5  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     11.21 F  -1.1 Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     11.21 F  1.5  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     11.23 F  -0.4 Connor Horne               7  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     11.26 F  0.5  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     11.27 F  NWI  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     11.44 F  -0.4 Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16     11.45 F  -1.1 Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     11.74 P  2.8  Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     11.74 F  2.5  Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     11.76 P  2.8  Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     11.83 F  1.5  Connor Horne               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  06-07 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.53 F  0.7  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     14.01 F  0.7  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     14.04 P  +0.0 Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     14.15 F  0.7  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     14.16 P  +0.0 Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     14.22 F  0.7  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     14.25 P  +0.0 Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     14.27 P  +0.0 Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     14.65 F  1.7  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     15.03 F  1.7  Connor Horne               7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     15.04 F  0.3  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     15.60 F  0.7  Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     15.74 F  0.3  Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     15.91 P  +0.0 Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     15.99 F  0.3  Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     16.39 F  0.7  Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     16.49 P  +0.0 Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     16.55 F  0.7  Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     16.89 P  +0.0 Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     17.19 F  0.3  Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  06-07 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.73 F  0.2  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     17.29 F  -1.5 Hunter Ramshaw             7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     17.38 F  0.2  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     17.44 F  0.2  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     17.98 F  0.2  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     18.57 F  2.7  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7     18.79 F  -1.5 Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     18.82 F  -1.5 Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     18.90 F  1.2  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     18.93 F  2.7  Connor Horne               7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11     19.28 F  0.2  Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     19.41 F  2.7  Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     19.51 F  2.4  Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     19.53 F  -0.2 Connor Horne               7  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     19.73 F  -1.5 Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     19.91 F  1.2  Lyndon McGowan             7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     20.02 F  1.2  Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     20.37 F  0.2  Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     20.69 F  -1.5 Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     20.74 F  -1.5 Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  06-07 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     35.13 F  1.8  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     37.07 F  1.8  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     38.62 F  4.4  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4     39.09 F  1.8  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     39.19 F  3.6  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     39.69 F  4.4  Austin Heggie              7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     39.71 F  0.5  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     39.89 F  0.5  Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     40.16 F  1.8  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     41.85 F  -0.1 Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     42.14 F  1.8  Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     42.26 F  -0.5 Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     42.67 F  -0.5 Connor Horne               7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     43.14 F  -0.1 Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     44.07 F  -0.1 Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     44.09 F  -0.5 Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     44.16 F  3.6  Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18     45.66 F  -0.5 Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     45.91 F  3.6  Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20     48.43 F  -0.5 Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  06-07 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:30.64 F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:44.17 F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:56.46 F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:56.68 F       Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  06-07  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.93m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     2.85m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3     2.76m F       Hunter Ramshaw             7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     2.71m F       Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     2.58m F       Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     2.56m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     2.55m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     2.54m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     2.49m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     2.49m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     2.46m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     2.45m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     2.43m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     2.40m F       Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     2.34m F       Austin Heggie              7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     2.32m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     2.32m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 16     2.32m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     2.32m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     2.31m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Boys  06-07  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.42m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     5.94m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     5.63m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     5.59m F       Hunter Ramshaw             7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     5.50m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     5.48m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7     5.05m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     4.99m F       Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     4.98m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10     4.80m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     4.68m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     4.60m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     4.52m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     4.52m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     4.31m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     4.29m F       Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     4.20m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     4.04m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     4.03m F       Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     3.99m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  06-07  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.87m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2    10.71m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3    10.61m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    10.25m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5    10.24m F       Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    10.18m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     9.41m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     9.04m F       Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     8.70m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10     8.51m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     8.33m F       Lyndon McGowan             7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     7.95m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     7.94m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     7.33m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     7.21m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     7.10m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     6.83m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     6.75m F       Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     6.37m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     6.03m F       Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  06-07  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    19.20m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    17.20m F       Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    16.60m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    16.60m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5    15.60m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    14.60m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7    14.00m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8    13.80m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9    13.00m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10    12.60m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    12.00m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12    10.80m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12    10.80m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14    10.20m F       Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15    10.00m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     9.60m F       Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     9.20m F       Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     9.00m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     9.00m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     8.60m F       Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  08-08 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.52 F  0.3  Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2      9.74 F  -1.3 Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3      9.78 F  2.1  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4      9.82 F  2.1  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5      9.85 F  0.3  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5      9.85 F  NWI  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7      9.91 F  -1.3 Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8      9.95 F  1.2  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8      9.95 P  2.3  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10      9.97 P  2.0  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     10.01 P  2.0  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     10.01 F  -1.3 Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     10.04 F  NWI  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     10.07 P  2.3  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     10.09 P  2.3  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     10.16 F  1.2  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     10.18 F  2.1  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     10.22 F  2.1  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     10.22 F  1.2  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     10.25 F  0.3  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  08-08 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.79 F  2.1  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     12.86 F  2.1  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     12.90 F  1.1  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     12.95 F  2.1  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     12.97 F  1.1  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     13.13 F  NWI  Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     13.14 F  2.1  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.14 F  NWI  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     13.36 F  2.1  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     13.40 F  2.1  Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     13.41 F  NWI  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     13.41 F  NWI  Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     13.63 F  NWI  Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     13.74 F  NWI  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     13.90 F  NWI  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16     14.10 F  NWI  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     14.12 F  2.1  Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     14.24 F  NWI  Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     14.24 F  1.1  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     14.29 F  1.1  Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  08-08 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.68 F  +0.0 Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     16.05 F  2.2  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     16.05 F  -1.0 Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     16.06 F  -0.6 Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     16.07 F  +0.0 Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     16.20 F  2.7  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7     16.22 F  0.4  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     16.31 F  2.7  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9     16.34 F  2.7  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10     16.40 F  0.4  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     16.45 F  +0.0 Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     16.60 F  0.4  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     16.89 F  0.4  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     16.95 F  -0.6 Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     16.97 F  0.4  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     17.09 F  2.2  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     17.13 F  +0.0 Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     17.22 F  0.4  Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     17.22 F  0.4  Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     17.33 F  +0.0 Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  08-08 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     33.91 F  0.5  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     34.32 F  -0.5 Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     34.39 F  -0.4 Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     34.48 F  -1.4 Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     34.53 F  0.5  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     35.12 F  -0.5 Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     35.12 F  2.1  Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     35.16 F  -0.5 Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     35.50 F  2.6  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     35.65 F  0.5  Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     35.82 F  -0.2 Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     35.85 F  -0.4 Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     35.94 F  -0.4 Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     35.99 F  -1.4 Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     36.13 F  0.5  Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     36.23 F  0.5  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     36.36 F  2.3  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18     36.42 F  -0.2 Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     36.89 F  0.5  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     37.52 F  2.3  Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  08-08 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:22.74 F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:25.54 F       Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:28.25 F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:28.33 F       Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:32.81 F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   1:35.02 F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   1:37.58 F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   1:38.16 F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9       DNF F       Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  08-08  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.73m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     3.49m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     3.44m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     3.38m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     3.26m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     3.23m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     3.16m F       Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     3.15m F       Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     3.14m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     3.13m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     3.13m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     3.09m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     3.09m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     3.08m F       Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     3.06m F       Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     3.04m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     3.04m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     3.00m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     3.00m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     3.00m F       Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     3.00m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  08-08  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     7.32m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2     6.90m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     6.38m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     6.19m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5     6.18m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5     6.18m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     6.16m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     5.91m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     5.90m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     5.86m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11     5.80m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     5.77m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     5.76m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     5.75m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     5.74m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     5.68m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     5.46m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18     5.43m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     5.41m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     5.34m F       Hamish Casey               8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  08-08  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    16.73m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2    16.25m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    16.13m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    15.84m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5    15.63m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    15.40m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7    14.43m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8    14.37m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9    14.29m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10    14.23m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    14.19m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12    14.11m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13    13.75m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14    13.67m F       Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15    13.55m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15    13.55m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17    13.38m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18    13.35m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19    13.22m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20    12.61m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  08-08  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.40m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2    30.60m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3    30.00m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4    29.80m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5    29.60m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6    29.20m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7    29.00m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8    28.80m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8    28.80m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10    28.20m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11    27.80m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12    27.40m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13    27.20m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14    26.40m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15    24.80m F       Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16    24.20m F       Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17    23.60m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18    23.40m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 19    23.00m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19    23.00m F       Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Boys  09-09 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.32 P  1.2  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2      9.34 F  1.9  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3      9.38 P  1.0  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4      9.52 F  -1.0 Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5      9.55 F  -1.2 Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6      9.58 F  NWI  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6      9.58 F  NWI  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8      9.59 P  1.5  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9      9.64 F  -0.9 Riley Horne                9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10      9.66 F  1.7  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11      9.67 F  1.9  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12      9.70 P  1.5  Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13      9.72 F  1.5  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14      9.73 P  1.2  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15      9.77 F  -1.2 Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16      9.79 F  1.9  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17      9.80 F  -0.9 Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18      9.82 F  -0.9 Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19      9.84 P  1.5  Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19      9.84 P  1.2  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  09-09 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.17 F  1.2  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     12.37 F  0.6  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     12.42 F  0.4  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     12.45 F  0.4  Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     12.46 F  1.2  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     12.55 P  +0.0 Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     12.59 P  +0.0 Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     12.65 F  0.5  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     12.71 F  NWI  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10     12.79 P  +0.0 Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     12.81 F  1.2  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     12.86 F  1.2  Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     12.93 F  1.2  Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     13.03 F  0.4  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     13.03 P  +0.0 Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     13.10 F  0.4  Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     13.11 F  NWI  Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     13.13 F  NWI  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19     13.14 P  +0.0 Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     13.18 F  0.3  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  09-09 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.86 F  3.0  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  2     15.08 F  -1.0 Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     15.10 P  1.4  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     15.21 P  -0.6 Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     15.50 P  1.3  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     15.50 F  0.6  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     15.52 F  0.6  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     15.71 F  -2.0 Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     15.72 F  0.6  Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     15.76 F  3.0  Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11     15.81 F  3.5  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     15.86 F  -1.0 Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     15.88 F  3.0  Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     15.98 F  3.5  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     15.99 P  -0.6 Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     16.02 F  0.6  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     16.07 F  0.7  Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     16.11 F  -0.1 Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     16.13 F  -2.0 Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     16.14 P  1.3  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     16.14 F  -0.1 Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  09-09 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1       .30 P  NWI  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     31.37 F  1.9  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     31.60 F  -0.6 Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     31.65 F  2.0  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     32.50 F  -1.7 Riley Horne                9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     33.41 F  2.2  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     33.51 F  2.2  Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     33.58 F  -1.3 Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     33.62 F  -0.4 Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     33.75 F  1.9  Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     34.20 F  2.2  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     34.24 F  2.2  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20     34.33 F  1.9  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  09-09 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:16.95 F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:22.10 F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:22.60 F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:22.63 F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:28.91 F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   1:30.74 F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   1:34.87 F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   1:35.86 F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   1:35.89 F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   1:36.86 F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   1:39.23 F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  09-09 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:51.16 F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   2:58.88 F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3   3:00.74 F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   3:08.68 F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5   3:15.45 F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago         16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6   3:20.37 F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7   3:20.59 F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   3:20.99 F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   3:22.13 F       Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   3:23.47 F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   3:24.97 F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12   3:27.82 F       Will Heggie                9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13   3:32.64 F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14   3:33.74 F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15   3:38.35 F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 16   3:43.06 F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17   3:52.19 F       Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Boys  09-09  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.05m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.00m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.00m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.00m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5      .95m F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5      .95m F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5      .95m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5      .95m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9      .90m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9      .90m F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9      .90m F       Will Heggie                9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9      .90m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9      .90m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9      .90m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics

 
Boys  09-09  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.72m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     3.70m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     3.66m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     3.59m F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     3.58m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6     3.54m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     3.52m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     3.50m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     3.48m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     3.48m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     3.44m F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     3.42m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     3.40m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     3.39m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     3.33m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     3.32m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     3.30m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     3.30m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17     3.30m F       Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     3.28m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20     3.28m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  09-09  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.99m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     8.86m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     8.78m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     8.36m F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     8.33m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     7.88m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     7.76m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     7.67m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     7.61m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     7.46m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     7.38m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     7.28m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     6.92m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     6.83m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     6.65m F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     6.63m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     6.62m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     6.61m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     6.58m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     6.49m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  09-09  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    27.06m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2    24.93m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    24.79m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4    24.02m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5    23.56m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6    23.45m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7    23.33m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    23.30m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9    21.83m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10    21.46m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11    19.40m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12    19.17m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13    19.07m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14    19.03m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15    18.76m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    18.39m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17    18.01m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18    17.99m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19    17.94m F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20    17.90m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  09-09  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.40m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    30.20m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3    30.00m F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    29.40m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4    29.40m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    28.00m F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7    27.40m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    26.60m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9    26.00m F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10    25.60m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    24.40m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    24.40m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11    24.40m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14    24.00m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14    24.00m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16    23.40m F       Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16    23.40m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18    23.00m F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19    22.00m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19    22.00m F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.05 F  0.2  Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     14.22 F  1.6  Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     14.37 P  2.1  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     14.41 S  2.1  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     14.51 S  3.4  Willi Stanley             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     14.53 F  0.2  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     14.61 F  1.6  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     14.74 F  -1.2 Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     14.75 F  NWI  Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10     14.82 P  2.0  Van Couch                 10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     14.86 P  2.1  Willi Stanley             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     14.89 S  5.3  Van Couch                 10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     15.00 F  0.2  Van Couch                 10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     15.01 F  0.2  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     15.04 P  2.9  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     15.05 P  2.9  George Tisdall            10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     15.05 S  3.4  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     15.09 F  0.9  Van Couch                 10  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     15.21 S  2.1  Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     15.21 F  NWI  Van Couch                 10  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  10-10 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.14 F  0.4  Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     30.11 S  1.6  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     30.29 F  -0.4 Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     30.31 P  1.8  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     30.54 F  0.4  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     31.03 F  -0.4 Van Couch                 10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     31.05 P  1.5  Van Couch                 10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     31.06 F  -2.7 Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     31.47 F  0.4  Van Couch                 10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     31.75 F  0.4  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     31.98 F  -0.3 Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     32.02 P  1.8  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     32.04 F  -0.2 Van Couch                 10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     32.22 F  -0.2 Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     32.23 F  -0.4 Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     32.54 S  0.9  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     32.56 P  +0.0 Willi Stanley             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     32.77 P  +0.0 Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     32.82 F  4.0  Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20     32.96 F  -0.4 Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:09.09 F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:10.01 F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   1:14.12 P       Oscar Crowe               10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:15.19 P       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:15.94 P       Casey Sheehan             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   1:17.54 F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   1:18.92 F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8   1:19.32 P       Jack Van Baalen           10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   1:19.67 F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   1:20.14 F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11   1:21.20 F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12   1:21.70 F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13   1:22.83 F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   1:24.86 F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:42.48 F       Oscar Crowe               10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:51.04 F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:52.56 F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   2:57.66 F       Casey Sheehan             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   2:59.48 F       Dan Kelleher              10  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   3:05.30 F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7   3:06.77 F       Jack Van Baalen           10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   3:07.41 F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9   3:12.50 F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10   3:14.40 F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   3:14.72 F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12   3:31.09 F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:26.56 F       Oscar Crowe               10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   5:30.99 F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3   5:55.55 F       Dylan Andrews             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4   5:58.21 F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   6:00.02 F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   6:03.90 F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7   6:09.58 F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   6:18.29 F       Jack Van Baalen           10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   6:37.62 F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10   6:59.18 F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11        DQ F       Casey Sheehan             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  10-10 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:57.32 F       Sam Burnell               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  10-10 55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.90 F  0.1  Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     10.81 F  0.1  Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     10.88 F  1.5  Van Couch                 10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     10.89 F  0.7  Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     11.38 F  0.7  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     11.39 F  0.7  George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     11.77 F  1.5  Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  10-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.28m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     1.28m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.28m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     1.26m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     1.25m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     1.25m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     1.25m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     1.25m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     1.25m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     1.25m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     1.23m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     1.23m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     1.20m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     1.20m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     1.20m F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     1.20m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     1.20m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     1.20m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     1.15m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     1.15m F       Oscar Crowe               10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     1.15m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     1.15m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     1.15m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.41m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     4.33m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     4.21m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     4.15m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     4.11m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     4.10m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     4.09m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     4.05m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     4.02m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     3.98m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     3.92m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     3.91m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     3.89m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     3.87m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     3.87m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     3.84m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     3.82m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     3.80m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     3.78m F       Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     3.77m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  10-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.71m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     8.42m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     8.41m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4     8.39m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     8.36m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     8.17m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     8.15m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     8.08m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     8.04m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     8.00m F       Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     7.85m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     7.83m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     7.80m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     7.75m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     7.40m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     7.33m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     7.23m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     7.21m F       Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     7.02m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     6.77m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  10-10  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    21.07m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2    20.65m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3    20.47m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    19.84m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5    19.48m F       Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6    19.19m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7    19.13m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    19.07m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9    18.67m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10    18.51m F       Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11    18.08m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12    18.05m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13    17.02m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14    16.61m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15    16.22m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16    16.08m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17    14.95m F       Dean McKay                10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18    14.26m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19    14.13m F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20    13.92m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  11-11 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.56 F  3.1  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     12.65 P  5.2  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     12.87 F  2.2  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     12.91 S  2.9  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     13.16 F  1.2  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     13.19 F  3.1  Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     13.46 S  3.7  Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     13.48 F  2.2  Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     13.52 P  5.2  Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     13.63 P  4.3  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     13.68 S  3.9  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     13.76 F  3.1  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     13.90 F  1.0  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     14.15 F  1.0  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     14.17 F  -0.5 Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     14.18 F  2.2  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     14.19 S  3.9  Henry Smale               11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     14.25 S  2.9  Will Nichol               11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     14.32 P  4.7  Henry Smale               11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     14.39 F  1.2  Henry Smale               11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     14.39 S  3.9  Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  11-11 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1       .01 P  NWI  Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Henry Smale               11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Finn Apii                 11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     26.49 F  -0.3 Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     27.25 P  1.7  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     27.25 S  2.9  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     27.74 F  -1.4 Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     28.91 F  -1.4 Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     28.97 P  +0.0 Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     28.99 S  1.3  Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     29.15 P  1.4  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     29.22 F  -0.4 Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     29.35 S  2.9  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     29.79 F  -0.6 Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     29.86 F  -0.3 Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     30.39 F  -0.4 Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  11-11 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:08.95 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:08.95 F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   1:10.78 P       Henry Smale               11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:11.13 P       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:12.09 F       Henry Smale               11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   1:12.28 F       Eric Bracey               11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7   1:12.78 F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   1:12.93 F       Henry Smale               11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   1:13.86 F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   1:13.87 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   1:14.87 F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12   1:15.16 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13   1:15.30 P       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14   1:16.37 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15   1:17.03 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16   1:17.47 F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17   1:17.54 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18   1:17.57 F       Toby Hunt                 11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19   1:18.33 P       Will Summers              11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20   1:18.43 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  11-11 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:42.72 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   2:43.39 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:43.58 P       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   2:46.45 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   2:47.37 P       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   2:47.82 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   2:48.09 P       Jack Gallie               11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   2:48.82 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9   2:49.29 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   2:49.76 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   2:50.69 F       Jack Gallie               11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12   2:51.20 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13   2:52.60 P       Hyugo Saunders            11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14   2:52.74 P       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15   2:53.15 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16   2:55.42 F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17   2:55.59 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18   2:56.12 F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19   2:56.93 P       Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20   2:57.08 P       Patrick Spillane          11  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  11-11 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:26.88 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   5:33.03 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   5:39.95 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   5:42.11 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   5:44.10 F       Jack Gallie               11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   5:48.36 F       Hyugo Saunders            11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7   5:49.79 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8   5:52.50 F       Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   6:00.46 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10   6:00.91 F       Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11   6:05.56 F       Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12   6:10.03 F       Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13   6:21.11 F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14   6:32.52 F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15   6:46.00 F       Drew De Meyer             11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16   7:02.51 F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  11-11 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:15.40 F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  11-11 55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.81 F  1.1  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     10.24 F  1.1  Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     10.33 F  1.1  Henry Smale               11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     10.56 F  2.1  Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     10.63 F  1.1  Finn Apii                 11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     10.72 F  1.1  Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     10.82 F  NWI  Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     10.84 F  1.1  Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     10.91 F  2.1  Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     11.05 F  -0.4 Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     11.05 F  NWI  Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     11.25 F  -0.4 Henry Smale               11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     11.61 F  2.1  Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     11.78 F  NWI  Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     12.03 F  -1.0 Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     12.14 F  2.1  Will Summers              11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     12.25 F  -1.0 Will Summers              11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     13.12 F  NWI  Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     13.95 F  -0.4 Will Nichol               11  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  11-11 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:10.61 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   6:39.34 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   6:52.15 F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   6:59.22 F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   7:10.58 F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   7:36.90 F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   8:04.93 F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  11-11  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.41m F       Jasper Thomas             11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     1.38m F       Jack Gallie               11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     1.36m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     1.35m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     1.33m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     1.33m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     1.33m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     1.30m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     1.30m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     1.30m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     1.30m F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     1.30m F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     1.25m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     1.25m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     1.25m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     1.25m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     1.20m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     1.20m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     1.20m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17     1.20m F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     1.20m F       Hyugo Saunders            11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     1.20m F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17     1.20m F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     1.20m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     1.20m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  11-11  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     4.19m F       Toby Hunt                 11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     4.14m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     4.10m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     4.04m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     4.02m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     4.01m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8     4.00m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     3.92m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     3.89m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     3.89m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     3.87m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     3.86m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     3.86m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     3.86m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     3.84m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     3.81m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     3.80m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     3.77m F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     3.76m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     3.76m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  11-11  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.11m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     8.46m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     7.86m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     7.30m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     7.09m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6     7.07m F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     6.98m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     6.93m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     6.90m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     6.85m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     6.71m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     6.57m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     6.44m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     6.44m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     6.38m F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     6.28m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     6.22m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     6.20m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     6.07m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     6.07m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  11-11  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    29.20m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    28.08m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    27.76m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4    23.97m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    23.60m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6    20.99m F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7    20.07m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8    20.01m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9    19.14m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10    19.01m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    18.52m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12    18.40m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13    17.76m F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14    17.56m F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15    17.49m F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    17.32m F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17    16.90m F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18    16.86m F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19    16.84m F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20    16.71m F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  12-12 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.67 F  2.8  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.79 F  0.3  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     13.83 F  2.8  Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     13.90 F  2.8  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     14.04 F  1.8  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     14.11 S  -0.7 Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     14.16 F  -0.6 Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     14.22 F  NWI  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     14.29 P  +0.0 Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     14.40 F  NWI  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11     14.51 F  1.3  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     14.56 F  1.3  Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     14.64 F  1.8  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     14.65 F  2.8  Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     14.69 S  -0.7 Ezekial Goodsir           12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     14.79 P  +0.0 Ezekial Goodsir           12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     14.89 P  +0.0 Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     14.94 F  1.8  Nick Casey                12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     15.14 F  1.8  Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     15.17 F  1.8  Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  12-12 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     28.28 F  -0.2 Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     28.30 P  2.7  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     28.67 F  1.1  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     29.05 F  -3.3 Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     29.13 F  1.1  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     29.42 P  2.7  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     29.69 F  1.1  Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     29.83 F  1.1  Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     29.93 F  1.1  Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     30.02 P  1.4  Ezekial Goodsir           12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     30.04 F  -0.4 Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     30.09 F  -0.1 Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     30.94 F  -0.2 Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     31.08 F  -0.4 Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     31.21 F  -0.4 Nick Casey                12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     31.21 F  -0.1 Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17     31.68 F  2.9  Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18     33.17 F  -0.2 Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     33.36 F  -0.4 Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     33.66 F  2.9  Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Boys  12-12 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:04.03 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:05.37 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   1:05.81 P       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:06.17 P       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:06.62 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   1:06.90 F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7   1:07.30 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   1:07.46 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9   1:07.49 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10   1:07.59 P       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11   1:08.80 F       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12   1:09.00 F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13   1:10.92 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14   1:11.38 P       Saxon Sheehan             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15   1:12.16 F       Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16   1:12.81 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17   1:14.52 P       Ezekial Goodsir           12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18   1:15.56 F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19   1:16.35 P       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20   1:20.92 P       Oscar Stanley             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  12-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:25.13 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   2:27.79 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3   2:28.14 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   2:29.33 P       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   2:32.24 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   2:32.74 F       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   2:35.21 F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8   2:35.83 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   2:35.91 F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   2:37.91 P       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11   2:39.43 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12   2:39.87 P       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13   2:40.04 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14   2:42.49 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15   2:44.01 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16   2:45.20 F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17   2:45.95 F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18   2:46.18 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19   2:47.65 P       Saxon Sheehan             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20   2:50.27 P       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  12-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:59.22 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   5:02.21 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   5:04.72 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4   5:12.44 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   5:16.12 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   5:16.55 F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   5:17.69 F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   5:18.11 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   5:18.15 F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   5:22.46 F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   5:38.92 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12   5:43.45 F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13   5:46.48 F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14   5:56.10 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15   5:57.78 F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16   6:00.88 F       Saxon Sheehan             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17   6:04.37 F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18   6:04.40 F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19   6:19.33 F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20   6:21.17 F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  12-12 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1        DQ F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  12-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.67 F  1.1  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     14.96 F  1.6  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3     15.29 F  1.1  Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     15.38 P  3.1  Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     15.48 P  1.5  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     15.53 F  1.1  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     15.53 F  2.3  Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     16.08 F  -0.5 Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     16.12 F  1.6  Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     16.28 F  1.1  Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     16.61 F  1.6  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     16.61 F  -0.2 Nick Casey                12  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     16.61 F  -0.2 Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     17.24 F  2.3  Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     18.03 P  3.5  Oscar Pullar              12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     18.38 F  -0.5 Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     18.71 P  3.1  Oscar Stanley             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     18.71 F  -0.5 Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     18.99 P  3.5  Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     19.61 F  2.3  Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  12-12 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:50.28 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   7:04.99 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:12.96 F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4       DNF F       Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  12-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.44m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.41m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     1.38m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     1.35m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     1.35m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     1.33m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     1.33m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     1.30m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     1.30m F       Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     1.30m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     1.30m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     1.30m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     1.25m F       Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     1.25m F       Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     1.25m F       Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     1.25m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     1.20m F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     1.15m F       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     1.15m F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20        NH F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20        NH F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20        NH F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20        NH F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20        NH F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20        NH F       Oscar Pullar              12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20        NH F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20        NH F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20        NH F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20        NH F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20        NH F       Jaxon Greer               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20        NH F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20        NH F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20        NH F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20        NH F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Jaxon Greer               12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20        NH F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20        NH F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  12-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.58m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     4.35m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3     4.33m F  -1.9 Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     4.32m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     4.29m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     4.26m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     4.25m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     4.23m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     4.18m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     4.13m F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     4.12m F  1.3  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     4.11m F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     3.99m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     3.99m F       Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     3.94m F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     3.94m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     3.90m F  -1.1 Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     3.82m F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     3.79m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     3.78m F  -3.9 Nick Casey                12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  12-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.07m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     7.94m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     7.88m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     7.35m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     7.30m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     7.23m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     7.22m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     7.15m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     7.05m F       Patrick Cotter            12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     6.98m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11     6.95m F       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     6.68m F       Patrick Cotter            12  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     6.55m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     6.50m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     6.41m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     6.37m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     6.28m F       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     6.16m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     6.13m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     6.05m F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  12-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    24.03m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    23.28m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    21.87m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4    21.53m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5    21.43m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    20.66m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7    20.54m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8    19.99m F       Patrick Cotter            12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    19.98m F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10    18.96m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    18.88m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12    18.87m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13    18.57m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14    18.33m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15    18.13m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16    18.12m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17    17.72m F       Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18    17.65m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19    17.55m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20    17.45m F       Patrick Cotter            12  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  13-13 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.32 F  1.5  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     12.41 F  0.5  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     12.49 F  -0.5 Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     12.56 F  0.7  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     12.57 F  -0.1 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     12.62 F  1.5  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     12.64 F  NWI  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8     12.65 P  -0.6 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     12.75 F  -0.5 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     13.22 F  -0.1 Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     13.23 F  1.5  Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     13.55 F  -0.1 Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     13.61 F  -0.5 Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     14.08 F  NWI  Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     14.17 F  1.5  Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     14.24 F  1.5  Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     14.50 F  -0.1 Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     14.53 F  0.7  Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     14.62 F  -0.5 Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     14.65 F  0.7  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  13-13 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.35 P  0.6  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     25.42 F  1.3  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     25.47 F  0.1  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     25.50 F  -1.7 Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     25.50 F  1.3  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     25.59 F  0.1  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     25.64 S  -0.4 Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     25.86 F  -1.7 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     25.89 F  -1.0 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     28.06 F  0.1  Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     28.91 F  -1.0 Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     28.97 F  -1.7 Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     29.34 F  -1.0 Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     29.35 P  2.0  Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     29.43 P  0.3  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     29.45 F  0.1  Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     29.50 F  2.7  Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18     29.98 F  1.3  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     30.46 F  1.3  Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     31.14 F  0.1  Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  13-13 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     55.94 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     56.39 P       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     57.03 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     59.55 F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:04.31 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   1:05.15 P       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7   1:10.62 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8   1:12.29 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9   1:16.60 F       Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10   1:24.12 F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11        NT F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11        NT F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11        NT F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  13-13 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:12.52 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:20.67 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   2:21.22 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   2:22.38 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   2:23.43 F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6   2:24.88 F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   2:34.98 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8   2:36.77 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9   2:47.79 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10   2:47.84 F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   2:49.33 F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12   2:52.16 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13   2:52.74 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   3:00.98 F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  13-13 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:02.90 F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  2   5:03.54 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   5:03.97 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4   5:07.31 F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   5:19.11 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   5:22.24 F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   5:34.94 F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   5:36.19 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   5:36.36 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   5:38.92 F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11   5:42.61 F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12   5:46.17 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13   5:53.72 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14   6:13.18 F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   7:07.01 F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  13-13 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.09 F  3.7  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2     13.41 F  1.5  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.46 F  -0.5 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     13.88 F  -0.5 Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     14.23 F  3.7  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     15.45 F  1.5  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     15.46 F  1.5  Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     16.00 F  -0.5 Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     16.14 F  3.7  Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     16.15 P  2.8  Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     16.41 P  0.8  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  13-13 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:33.36 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   6:48.54 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  13-13  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.70m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     1.67m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3     1.65m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     1.65m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3     1.65m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     1.61m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     1.59m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     1.59m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     1.58m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     1.50m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     1.35m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     1.30m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     1.30m F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     1.25m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     1.25m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     1.25m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     1.20m F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18        NH F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18        NH F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  13-13  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     5.82m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     5.33m F  -0.3 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     5.19m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     5.16m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     5.00m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     4.95m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     4.78m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     4.71m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     4.51m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     4.38m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     4.38m F  1.5  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     4.28m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     4.27m F  3.6  Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     4.24m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     4.16m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     4.11m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18     4.08m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     4.03m F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     3.99m F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  13-13  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.78m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2    12.48m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    12.13m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4    12.12m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    11.79m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6    11.63m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7    11.41m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8    11.32m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9    10.28m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     7.89m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     7.76m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     7.74m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     7.54m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     7.38m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     7.32m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     7.25m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     7.16m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     6.89m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     6.86m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     6.15m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  13-13  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2    36.29m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    28.68m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4    26.64m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  5    26.07m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6    25.50m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7    24.57m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    24.38m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9    24.28m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10    23.69m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11    22.74m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12    22.72m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13    22.50m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14    20.32m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15    18.77m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    17.73m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17    15.30m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18    15.23m F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19    13.14m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20    11.82m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  14-14 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.52 F  0.9  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     12.63 F  0.4  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     12.68 F  0.9  Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     12.74 F  +0.0 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     12.79 F  1.4  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     12.80 F  0.4  Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     12.93 F  0.9  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.07 F  NWI  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     13.08 F  0.4  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     13.11 F  1.4  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     13.22 F  0.9  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     13.26 F  NWI  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     13.28 F  0.4  Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     13.30 P  -2.1 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     13.32 F  +0.0 Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     13.40 F  1.4  Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     13.46 F  +0.0 Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     13.53 F  0.4  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     13.62 F  1.4  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     13.69 F  1.4  Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  14-14 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.01 F  -0.4 Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     26.03 F  2.2  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     26.20 F  2.7  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4     26.29 F  1.0  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     26.42 F  0.3  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     26.48 F  2.2  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     26.49 P  0.9  Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     26.58 F  2.2  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     26.65 F  -0.4 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     26.70 F  2.2  Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     27.06 F  2.2  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     27.31 F  0.3  Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     27.34 F  2.7  Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     27.40 F  0.3  Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     27.59 P  1.8  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     27.73 F  1.0  Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     27.75 F  2.7  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18     27.85 F  -0.4 Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     27.88 F  1.0  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     27.93 F  -0.4 Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  14-14 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.67 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     59.42 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3     59.70 P       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:00.68 P       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:00.72 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   1:01.29 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7   1:02.67 P       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   1:03.74 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9   1:04.24 P       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10   1:06.22 F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  14-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:11.55 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:16.57 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   2:16.90 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4   2:19.87 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   2:20.42 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   2:28.20 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   2:28.84 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   2:29.45 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9   2:32.17 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10   2:33.87 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   2:34.09 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12   2:44.05 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13   2:49.23 F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   2:49.84 F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   2:59.24 F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16        DQ F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  14-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:28.99 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   4:53.91 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   4:56.23 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4   4:57.52 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  5   5:10.39 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   5:12.19 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   5:16.32 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   5:22.09 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9   5:22.29 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   5:28.25 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11   5:32.19 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12   5:45.72 F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13   6:13.98 F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   6:42.06 F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  14-14 2000m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:56.71 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  14-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.91 F  4.0  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     17.37 P  4.6  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     18.75 F  +0.0 Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     19.17 F  2.0  Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     19.19 P  4.6  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     19.56 F  2.0  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     22.79 F  1.7  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     27.52 F  +0.0 Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9        DQ F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  14-14 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:55.46 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   6:05.08 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   6:23.85 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  14-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.65m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.65m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     1.60m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3     1.60m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     1.55m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     1.52m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     1.50m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     1.50m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7     1.50m F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     1.50m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     1.50m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     1.45m F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     1.45m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     1.45m F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     1.45m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     1.45m F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     1.40m F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     1.40m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     1.40m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20     1.35m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     1.35m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20     1.35m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Boys  14-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     5.11m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     4.84m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     4.75m F  -4.2 Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     4.70m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6     4.66m F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     4.66m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     4.54m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     4.48m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     4.46m F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     4.46m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     4.45m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     4.38m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     4.37m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     4.31m F  -2.4 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     4.28m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17     4.22m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     4.02m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     3.93m F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20     3.72m F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  14-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.13m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     9.87m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     9.52m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     8.92m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     8.82m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     8.80m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     8.61m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     8.22m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     8.03m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10     7.92m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     7.80m F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     7.77m F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     7.28m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     7.06m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     7.01m F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     6.97m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     6.73m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     6.68m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     6.55m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20     6.40m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  14-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.86m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  2    33.73m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    32.67m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4    32.29m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5    31.53m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6    31.46m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7    28.49m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8    28.25m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9    27.33m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10    25.98m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    25.84m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12    25.22m F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13    24.71m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14    24.69m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15    24.62m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16    24.58m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17    24.47m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 18    23.59m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19    23.27m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20    22.79m F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games

Children Top Perfomance by Each Athlete

For Events at the Caledonian Only
 
Girls  06-07 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.47 F  0.9  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     10.79 F  0.9  India Lazenby              6  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     10.91 F  2.9  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     11.02 P  1.3  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     11.08 F  NWI  Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     11.18 F  2.9  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     11.21 P  1.8  Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     11.22 F  2.9  Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     11.39 F  2.9  Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     11.57 F  -2.3 Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     11.65 P  1.3  Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     11.85 P  0.4  Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     12.03 P  1.3  Isla Mather                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     12.03 F  -1.8 Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     12.48 F  NWI  Lola Couch                 6  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     12.63 P  0.4  Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     12.84 F  NWI  Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     12.91 P  0.4  Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     14.05 F  0.9  Greta Schwefel             6  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  06-07 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.62 F  0.3  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     14.48 P  +0.0 Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     14.56 F  0.3  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     14.69 F  0.3  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     15.01 F  1.1  Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     15.04 F  NWI  India Lazenby              6  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7     15.21 F  NWI  Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8     15.32 F  1.1  Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     15.34 F  -0.1 Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     15.42 F  0.3  Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     15.43 F  -0.1 Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     15.86 F  1.0  Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     16.15 F  1.0  Lola Couch                 6  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     16.24 F  1.0  Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     16.36 F  1.0  Isla Mather                6  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     16.69 F  1.1  Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     17.41 P  +0.0 Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     18.11 F  1.1  Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  06-07 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.14 F  1.6  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     18.02 P  1.7  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     18.15 F  1.6  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     18.17 F  0.3  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5     18.56 P  1.4  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     18.72 F  1.5  Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     19.00 P  1.4  Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     19.07 F  1.1  Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     19.18 F  1.5  Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     19.22 F  1.6  Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     19.31 F  1.6  Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     19.53 P  1.7  Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     19.74 P  1.4  Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     20.28 F  3.0  Isla Mather                6  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     21.12 F  -1.7 Samantha Kerr              6  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     21.24 F  0.4  Lola Couch                 6  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     21.84 F  1.5  Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     22.14 P  1.7  Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     22.57 F  0.4  Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  06-07 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     37.97 F  2.7  Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2     38.84 F  2.0  Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     39.10 P  1.6  India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     39.45 F  2.0  Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     39.48 F  2.0  Isla Mather                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     39.49 F  2.0  Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     39.57 F  2.0  Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     40.69 F  -0.6 Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     40.94 F  3.2  Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     40.94 F  -0.5 Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     41.33 F  2.0  Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     41.46 F  2.7  Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     41.78 F  -0.5 Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     42.07 F  -0.5 Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     44.95 F  -0.6 Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     46.71 F  -0.5 Lola Couch                 6  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     48.61 F  -0.5 Peyton Emmerson            7  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     51.99 F  -0.5 Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  06-07 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:31.97 F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:34.43 F       Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:35.39 F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:35.74 F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:36.34 F       Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   1:37.59 F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   1:42.95 F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   1:44.99 F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   1:46.30 F       Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   1:49.94 F       Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   1:50.60 F       Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12   2:00.53 F       Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  06-07  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.87m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     2.82m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     2.81m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     2.70m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     2.50m F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6     2.42m F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     2.39m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     2.38m F       Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     2.32m F       Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     2.22m F       Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     2.22m F       India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     2.20m F       Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     2.12m F       Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     2.09m F       Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     1.90m F       Isla Mather                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     1.89m F       Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17     1.80m F       Ava McAuley                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18     1.70m F       Lola Couch                 6  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     1.60m F       Samantha Kerr              6  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  06-07  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.74m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     4.88m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     4.53m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     4.30m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     3.91m F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     3.88m F       Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     3.85m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     3.80m F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     3.60m F       Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     3.25m F       Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     3.24m F       Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     3.23m F       Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     3.22m F       Lola Couch                 6  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     3.12m F       Isla Mather                6  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     2.95m F       India Lazenby              6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     2.95m F       Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17     2.82m F       Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     2.32m F       Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19        ND F       Greta Schwefel             6  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  06-07  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.20m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     9.47m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3     8.34m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     8.23m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5     7.95m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     6.35m F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7     6.05m F       Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     5.99m F       Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     5.05m F       Isla Mather                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     4.93m F       Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     4.77m F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     4.77m F       Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     4.74m F       Lola Couch                 6  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     4.24m F       Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     4.13m F       Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     3.80m F       Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     3.50m F       Greta Schwefel             6  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     3.31m F       India Lazenby              6  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     2.27m F       Ava McAuley                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  06-07  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    17.00m F       Abigail Crowley            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2    16.00m F       Stacey Karawana            7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    14.60m F       Sophie Wellington          7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    11.80m F       Honor Blaikie              7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5    11.40m F       Grace Sina Steel           7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     9.60m F       Ava McAuley                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     9.60m F       Elodie Brown               7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     9.60m F       Julia Hodgson              7  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     9.40m F       Addie Te Huna              7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     9.40m F       Ruby Burgess               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     8.00m F       Elyanah Evans-Tobata       6  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     7.80m F       Lola Couch                 6  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     7.60m F       Isla Mather                6  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     6.20m F       Abbie Irving               7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     6.20m F       Holly Tyson                7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     6.00m F       Peyton Emmerson            7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     5.20m F       Charlise Wyatt             6  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     4.60m F       Luka Williamson            6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     4.40m F       India Lazenby              6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  08-08 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.62 P  3.3  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2      9.77 F  2.3  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     10.05 P  3.3  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     10.11 P  3.3  bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     10.15 F  2.3  Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     10.26 P  3.3  Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     10.32 F  2.3  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     10.40 F  1.8  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     10.67 F  -1.0 Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     10.69 P  0.3  Grace McAuley              8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     11.05 P  3.3  Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     11.33 P  0.3  Roisin O'Riordan Lawlor    8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     11.40 F  -1.3 Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     11.64 P  0.3  Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     11.85 P  -1.5 Amber Rasmussen            8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     12.71 F  -1.0 Georgie Doherty            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     13.35 F  -1.7 Dinera Jarden              8  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     13.38 P  -2.2 Carlotta Schwefel          8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  08-08 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.87 F  1.3  Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.01 F  1.3  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.16 P  +0.0 Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     13.30 F  1.3  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.40 P  +0.0 Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     13.63 F  1.3  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.66 F  1.3  Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.68 F  1.3  bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     13.92 P  +0.0 Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     14.35 P  +0.0 Grace McAuley              8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     15.25 P  +0.0 Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     15.46 P  +0.0 Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     17.73 F  NWI  Dinera Jarden              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  08-08 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.08 P  0.3  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     16.15 F  1.4  Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     16.41 F  -1.6 Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     16.43 P  1.1  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     16.55 P  0.3  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     17.03 P  1.1  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     17.21 P  1.1  bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     17.31 P  1.1  Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     17.52 P  0.3  Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     18.01 P  0.2  Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     18.85 P  0.2  Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     19.06 F  +0.0 Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     19.70 P  0.3  Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     20.12 F  -0.1 Amber Rasmussen            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     21.36 F  1.2  Dinera Jarden              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     21.39 F  -0.1 Georgie Doherty            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     21.60 P  -0.5 Carlotta Schwefel          8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     21.75 F  0.5  Ida Rathbone               8  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  08-08 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     34.68 F  3.4  Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     35.31 F  3.4  Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     35.36 F  -0.4 Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     35.75 F  3.6  Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     35.92 F  3.4  Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     36.69 F  3.4  Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     37.23 F  3.4  Roisin O'Riordan Lawlor    8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     37.72 F  3.7  Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     38.39 F  -3.1 Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     38.43 F  3.4  bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     38.66 F  3.7  Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     39.72 F  -0.5 Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     41.79 F  3.6  Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     46.38 F  3.7  Dinera Jarden              8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     46.67 F  -3.1 Georgie Doherty            8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     47.16 F  3.4  Ida Rathbone               8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  08-08 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:25.97 F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:27.15 F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:27.95 F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:34.06 F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:40.16 F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  08-08  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.20m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     3.04m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     2.93m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     2.90m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     2.88m F       Amelia Knight              8  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     2.85m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     2.83m F       Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     2.83m F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     2.83m F       Kiana Goodsir              8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     2.66m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     2.63m F       Roisin O'Riordan Lawlor    8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     2.56m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     2.41m F       Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     2.34m F       Amber Rasmussen            8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     2.05m F       Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16     2.02m F       Ida Rathbone               8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     1.92m F       Dinera Jarden              8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     1.90m F       Georgie Doherty            8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     1.86m F       Carlotta Schwefel          8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  08-08  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.68m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     5.39m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     5.29m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     4.96m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     4.60m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     4.35m F       Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     4.28m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     4.00m F       Amber Rasmussen            8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     3.73m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10     3.72m F       Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     3.50m F       Dinera Jarden              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     3.18m F       Ida Rathbone               8  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13     3.03m F       Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     2.96m F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     2.29m F       Georgie Doherty            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  08-08  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    14.01m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    12.60m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    11.30m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4    11.07m F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    10.85m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    10.83m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7    10.51m F       Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     9.62m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     8.95m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     7.62m F       Amber Rasmussen            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     7.28m F       Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     6.47m F       Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     5.97m F       Dinera Jarden              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     5.63m F       Georgie Doherty            8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     5.56m F       Carlotta Schwefel          8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  08-08  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    19.40m F       Charlee Farquhar           8  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    17.40m F       bella smith                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    16.60m F       Isabella McEntyre          8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4    15.80m F       Belinda Mclellan           8  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4    15.80m F       Mia Braithwaite            8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    13.40m F       Kiera Nicholson            8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7    13.00m F       Grace McAuley              8  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8    12.60m F       Isabella van Aart          8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9    12.20m F       Harlow La Hood             8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10    12.00m F       Ruby Smith                 8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    10.00m F       Roisin O'Riordan Lawlor    8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     9.80m F       Ida Rathbone               8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     9.60m F       Niamh East Giles           8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     9.00m F       Dinera Jarden              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     8.00m F       Georgie Doherty            8  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  09-09 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.58 F  -1.2 Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2      9.79 F  1.6  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3      9.85 F  1.6  Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4      9.93 F  -0.7 Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     10.05 F  1.6  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     10.06 F  1.6  nina matulino              9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     10.17 F  1.6  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     10.21 F  1.6  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     10.37 F  -0.7 Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     10.53 F  NWI  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     10.74 F  2.9  Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     11.46 F  -0.7 Emily Youens               9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     11.56 F  -0.7 Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     11.60 F  NWI  Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     12.75 F  -1.2 Amali Addai                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  09-09 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.60 F  0.1  Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     12.94 F  1.1  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     12.97 F  1.1  Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     12.97 F  NWI  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     13.12 F  1.1  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     13.23 F  1.1  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.34 F  1.1  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.82 F  0.5  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     14.00 F  NWI  Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     14.77 F  0.5  Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     14.86 F  NWI  Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     14.90 F  0.5  Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     16.27 F  NWI  Emily Youens               9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     16.94 F  NWI  Amali Addai                9  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  09-09 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.44 F  0.3  Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     15.76 P  0.4  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     15.99 P  0.4  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     16.15 P  0.4  Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     16.27 P  1.7  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     16.32 P  1.7  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     16.47 P  1.7  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     16.48 P  0.4  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     16.54 F  -0.4 Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     16.56 P  1.7  nina matulino              9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     17.72 P  1.7  Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     18.88 F  0.3  Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     18.96 F  0.7  Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     20.37 F  4.5  Emily Youens               9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     21.13 F  0.3  Amali Addai                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  09-09 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     32.52 F  -0.5 Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     32.85 P  1.2  Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     33.29 F  2.9  Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     33.69 P  1.5  Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     33.90 F  2.9  Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     34.04 F  2.9  Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     34.11 P  1.2  nina matulino              9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     34.70 F  2.9  Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     35.55 P  1.2  Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     35.85 F  1.9  Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     37.89 F  1.9  Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     39.63 F  -0.5 Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     42.30 F  -0.7 Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     44.58 F  2.4  Emily Youens               9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     46.21 F  -0.3 Amali Addai                9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  09-09 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:20.59 F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:23.69 F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:29.90 F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:33.25 F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:50.47 F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  09-09 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:58.73 F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago         16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  2   3:02.07 F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3   3:03.35 F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   3:14.42 F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5   3:46.38 F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   3:50.24 F       Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   4:20.44 F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  09-09  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.05m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.05m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.05m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4      .95m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5      .90m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics

 
Girls  09-09  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.52m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     3.48m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     3.37m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     3.35m F       nina matulino              9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     3.34m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     3.28m F       Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     3.26m F       Frankie Deaker             9  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     3.12m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     3.08m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     2.89m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     2.81m F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     2.78m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     2.25m F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     2.16m F       Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  09-09  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.12m F       Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     6.01m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     5.41m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     5.15m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     4.97m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     4.94m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     4.82m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     4.54m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     4.22m F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     3.99m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     3.96m F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     3.90m F       Amali Addai                9  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     2.96m F       Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  09-09  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    15.25m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    14.31m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3    13.99m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4    13.75m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    12.42m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6    11.42m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     9.97m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     9.32m F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     9.26m F       Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     8.94m F       Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     8.58m F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     6.84m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     6.57m F       Amali Addai                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  09-09  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    23.80m F       Charlotte Summers          9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    19.40m F       Mya Robinson               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    17.20m F       Hannah Watterston          9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    16.60m F       Ella Smale                 9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5    14.20m F       Kotomiyo Cowell            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    14.00m F       Freya Ferro                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7    13.60m F       Ruby Nicolson              9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    13.40m F       Seddah Mcgregor            9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    11.80m F       Rahwa Amy Steel            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10    11.40m F       Lyla Bowering              9  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    10.60m F       Amali Addai                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     9.20m F       Shya Gaut                  9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     8.80m F       Emily Youens               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.27 F  2.6  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     15.33 F  0.7  Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     15.34 F  2.6  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     15.66 F  2.6  Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     15.85 F  0.7  Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     16.11 P  2.1  Amaya East                10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     16.25 P  1.9  Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     16.26 F  NWI  Sahara Mason              10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     16.32 F  2.6  Erin Mather               10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     16.47 F  2.6  Amaya East                10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     16.65 F  -1.1 Marnie Augustine          10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     16.67 F  2.6  Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     16.68 F  1.5  Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     16.85 F  -1.6 Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     16.87 P  2.2  Ruby Pullar               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     16.97 P  -1.4 Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     17.11 P  0.4  Kerys Duffy               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     17.13 F  -1.1 Zoe Augustine             10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     17.34 P  2.2  Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 20     17.76 F  NWI  Sophie Canton             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 21     17.91 F  NWI  Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 22     17.98 F  +0.0 Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 23     19.08 F  1.5  Olivia O'Brien            10  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  10-10 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     32.59 F  -0.5 Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     32.70 F  -0.3 Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     33.37 F  2.9  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4     33.91 F  -0.5 Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     34.00 F  2.9  Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6     34.01 F  1.3  Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     34.02 F  1.3  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     34.14 F  2.9  Erin Mather               10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9     34.38 F  1.3  Amaya East                10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     34.77 F  -0.8 Marnie Augustine          10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     34.83 P  1.8  Amaya East                10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     35.54 F  1.3  Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     37.12 P  1.8  Ruby Pullar               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     37.17 P  1.9  Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     37.19 F  -0.5 Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     37.31 F  -0.8 Zoe Augustine             10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17     38.33 F  -0.3 Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     38.88 F  -0.5 Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     39.08 F  2.9  Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 20     42.33 F  2.9  Olivia O'Brien            10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  10-10 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:13.54 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:16.02 F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3   1:16.45 F       Amaya East                10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   1:16.71 F       Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:17.56 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   1:18.06 F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   1:18.81 P       Amaya East                10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   1:19.64 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   1:20.28 F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10   1:20.87 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11   1:22.73 F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12   1:24.97 F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13   1:26.12 P       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14   1:26.40 F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   1:29.06 F       Sophie Canton             10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16   1:39.74 F       Olivia O'Brien            10  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17        DQ F       Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:38.20 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   3:01.00 F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   3:02.74 F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   3:04.39 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5   3:04.65 F       Amaya East                10  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   3:12.24 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   3:12.96 F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8   3:14.64 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   3:14.76 F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   3:16.88 F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   3:17.01 F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12   3:21.32 F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13   3:21.47 F       Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   3:22.89 F       Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:26.23 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   6:12.01 F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   6:19.86 F       Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   6:26.40 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   6:35.49 F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   6:39.98 F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   6:40.05 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   6:42.59 F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9   6:55.47 F       Sahara Mason              10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10   7:12.94 F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11   7:22.47 F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12   7:24.27 F       Sophie Canton             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13   7:44.13 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  10-10 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1        DQ F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2        DQ F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  10-10 55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1       .02 F  NWI  Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .02 F  NWI  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .02 F  NWI  Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     12.01 F  1.4  Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     12.32 F  3.4  Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     12.74 F  -0.8 Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     12.91 F  -0.9 Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     13.16 F  -0.9 Erin Mather               10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     13.38 F  -0.8 Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  10-10 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:47.25 F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   7:12.11 F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:47.98 F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   7:51.21 F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   7:55.92 F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   8:10.26 F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  10-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.35m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.20m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     1.15m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3     1.15m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     1.10m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     1.10m F       Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     1.10m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     1.05m F       Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     1.05m F       Marnie Augustine          10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10        NH F       Olivia O'Brien            10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10        NH F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10        NH F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10        NH F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10        NH F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.64m F  1.2  Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     3.58m F  0.8  Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     3.56m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     3.53m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     3.44m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     3.44m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     3.37m F       Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     3.15m F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     3.15m F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     3.14m F  0.1  Ruby Pullar               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     3.12m F       Zoe Augustine             10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     3.10m F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     3.03m F       Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     3.02m F       Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     2.96m F  -1.0 Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     2.95m F  1.2  Kerys Duffy               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     2.94m F       Sahara Mason              10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     2.91m F       Olivia O'Brien            10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 19     2.88m F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 20     2.82m F  0.7  Ruby Lund                 10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 21     2.46m F       Sophie Canton             10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.68m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     6.65m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     6.00m F       Ruby Fox                  10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     5.86m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     5.53m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     5.31m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7     4.89m F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8     4.62m F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     4.52m F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     4.51m F       Emilia Spurway            10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     4.41m F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     4.35m F       Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     4.24m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     3.62m F       Olivia O'Brien            10  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     3.11m F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  10-10  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    18.62m F       Shanti Kara               10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    16.37m F       Emelia Adamson            10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    14.91m F       Delilah Brown             10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4    13.10m F       Ella Colquhoun            10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5    12.90m F       Sienna Nicholson          10  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    11.55m F       Sahara Mason              10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7    10.94m F       Olivia O'Brien            10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8    10.79m F       Lucy Mavor                10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    10.61m F       Lila Rhodes               10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10    10.20m F       Eve Lester                10  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    10.04m F       Erin Mather               10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     9.35m F       Roree Latimer             10  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     8.65m F       Zoe Augustine             10  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     8.40m F       Sophie Canton             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     8.16m F       Ellie Irving              10  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     7.86m F       Ruby Lund                 10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     6.12m F       Isabel O'Riordan Lawlor   10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  11-11 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.03 F  2.1  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     14.54 P  1.7  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     15.04 F  2.1  Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     15.18 F  -0.7 Malia Corson              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     15.24 F  2.1  Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     15.61 P  1.5  Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     15.81 F  2.1  Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     15.87 F  0.8  Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     16.57 F  0.8  Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     16.92 F  1.0  Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     17.18 F  0.2  Melanie Button            11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     17.60 F  NWI  Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     17.65 P  2.4  Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Girls  11-11 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     30.19 F  2.2  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     31.00 F  2.2  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     31.86 F  2.2  Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     32.04 F  1.4  Malia Corson              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     32.49 F  2.0  Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6     33.03 F  2.2  Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     33.57 F  -0.8 Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     33.99 F  2.2  Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     34.83 F  2.0  Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10     36.05 F  2.0  Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11     37.50 F  2.0  Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     37.51 F  1.4  Melanie Button            11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13     40.16 F  -0.8 Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  11-11 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:10.59 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:12.98 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   1:14.97 P       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:16.29 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:18.84 F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   1:20.33 F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   1:20.54 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   1:23.37 F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   1:24.50 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10   1:30.20 F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   1:33.13 F       Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12   1:54.72 F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  11-11 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:51.59 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   2:52.61 P       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:52.83 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   2:56.77 F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   2:59.42 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   3:08.05 F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   3:18.29 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8   3:27.48 F       Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9   3:31.09 F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   3:37.33 F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  11-11 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:49.40 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   5:51.17 F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   5:57.70 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   6:06.31 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   6:31.23 F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6   7:00.20 F       Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7   7:07.01 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   7:34.05 F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  11-11 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:14.79 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  11-11 55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.49 F  1.5  Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     10.71 F  2.0  Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3     10.93 F  1.5  Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     11.27 F  1.5  Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     11.70 F  -0.3 Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     11.99 F  2.0  Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     12.18 F  2.0  Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     12.34 F  2.2  Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     12.70 F  2.2  Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     12.78 F  2.0  Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Girls  11-11 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:47.98 F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   7:10.16 F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:23.69 F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   7:37.96 F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   7:45.30 F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  11-11  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.36m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.33m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     1.29m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4     1.25m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     1.20m F       Malia Corson              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     1.15m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6     1.15m F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     1.15m F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     1.10m F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     1.05m F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     1.00m F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12        NH F       Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  11-11  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.10m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     4.10m F       Malia Corson              11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     4.04m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     3.94m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     3.92m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     3.78m F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     3.69m F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8     3.67m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     3.66m F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     3.50m F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     3.12m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     2.86m F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     2.82m F       Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  11-11  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.79m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     7.82m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     7.23m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     6.93m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     6.80m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     6.37m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     6.05m F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8     5.63m F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     5.30m F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     5.06m F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     4.54m F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     4.16m F       Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Girls  11-11  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    24.36m F       Millie MacKenzie          11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    20.33m F       Jessica Mclellan          11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3    18.82m F       Charli Sinclair           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    16.52m F       Ohara Couch               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    16.44m F       Ellery Taylor             11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6    14.44m F       Violet McLennan           11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7    13.03m F       Heidi Parker              11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8    12.61m F       Imogen Harrison           11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    12.21m F       Melanie Button            11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10    12.13m F       Rylee McNeill             11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11    11.91m F       Anabelle Batchelor        11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     9.88m F       Emily-Rose Young          11  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  12-12 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.41 P  2.3  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     13.48 F  2.3  Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.48 P  2.7  Millie East               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     13.69 P  0.6  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.75 F  2.3  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     13.78 P  1.8  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     14.19 F  -1.3 Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     14.27 F  2.3  Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     14.41 P  1.1  Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     14.48 P  2.7  Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     14.60 P  0.6  Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     14.90 P  0.6  Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     15.44 P  2.3  Stella Stretch            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     15.60 P  1.6  Eliana Collins            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     15.88 P  2.7  Pania Geary               12  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     15.92 P  1.8  Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     15.95 F  0.6  Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     16.52 F  0.6  Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     17.20 F  NWI  Clariza Genobe            12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  12-12 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.77 P  1.0  Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     28.00 P  1.0  Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     28.06 F  0.4  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     28.37 F  -0.5 Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     28.53 S  -0.9 Millie East               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     28.94 P  1.7  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     29.27 P  1.7  Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     29.41 F  1.2  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     29.91 P  1.7  Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     30.34 F  -0.5 Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     30.63 S  -0.9 Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     31.65 F  -0.2 Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     33.73 P  -3.3 Stella Stretch            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     33.79 F  +0.0 Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     33.89 F  -0.5 Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     34.36 P  1.7  Pania Geary               12  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 17     35.31 P  -3.3 Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     37.39 F  -0.2 Clariza Genobe            12  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  12-12 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:01.50 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   1:02.71 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3   1:04.96 F       Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4   1:07.05 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:07.06 P       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   1:07.87 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7   1:09.52 F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8   1:09.69 P       Grace White               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   1:12.72 F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10   1:14.82 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11   1:16.72 P       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12   1:23.70 F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  12-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:26.58 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:26.93 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3   2:37.82 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   2:38.24 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   2:41.89 F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   2:42.23 P       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7   2:43.90 P       Grace White               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   2:45.84 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9   2:51.88 F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10   2:58.78 F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   3:04.35 F       Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12   3:04.80 P       Eliana Collins            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13   3:22.08 F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14        DQ F       Pania Geary               12  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  12-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:00.71 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   5:01.12 F       Billie Crowe              12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   5:17.72 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   5:23.47 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   5:34.72 F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   5:36.49 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   5:47.51 F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   5:51.08 F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   6:32.59 F       Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   6:48.30 F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   6:52.93 F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  12-12 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:56.30 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2        DQ F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  12-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.56 F  4.0  Eliana Collins            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     14.98 F  4.0  Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     16.01 P  0.7  Stella Stretch            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     16.09 F  1.3  Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     17.01 F  1.3  Pania Geary               12  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     17.12 F  1.3  Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     17.63 P  0.7  Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     17.68 F  1.5  Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     18.61 F  1.5  Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     19.22 F  1.3  Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  12-12 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:26.84 F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   6:49.15 F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:13.27 F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   7:19.43 F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   7:19.43 F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  12-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.45m F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.35m F       Stella Stretch            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     1.30m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     1.30m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3     1.30m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     1.30m F       Eliana Collins            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     1.25m F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     1.15m F       Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     1.10m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10        NH F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10        NH F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10        NH F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10        NH F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10        NH F       Pania Geary               12  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  12-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.67m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     4.31m F       Millie East               12  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     4.07m F  3.6  Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     3.97m F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     3.97m F  3.8  Grace White               12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     3.91m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     3.78m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     3.77m F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     3.67m F       Charlotte Byers           12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     3.62m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     3.58m F  1.4  Eliana Collins            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     3.53m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     3.49m F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     3.19m F  4.4  Stella Stretch            12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     3.00m F  4.1  Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     2.88m F  1.4  Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     2.85m F       Clariza Genobe            12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     2.61m F       Pania Geary               12  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  12-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.86m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     8.52m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     6.52m F       Pania Geary               12  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     6.52m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     6.08m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     5.78m F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     4.99m F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     4.91m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     4.87m F       Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     4.83m F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     4.00m F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     3.96m F       Clariza Genobe            12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  12-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    30.79m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    28.57m F       Alexa Duff                12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3    20.44m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4    19.88m F       Caitlin Butson            12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    19.84m F       Estelle Gellatly          12  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6    19.71m F       Sarah Donaldson           12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7    19.49m F       Pania Geary               12  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8    18.79m F       Darcie Evans-Tobata       12  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9    14.61m F       Jorja Gibbons             12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10    14.05m F       Georgia McHutchon         12  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    13.01m F       Imogen Morey              12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12    12.36m F       Anya Rhodes               12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13    11.45m F       Clariza Genobe            12  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  13-13 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.01 F  1.8  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.33 F  1.8  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.33 P  1.1  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     13.51 F  1.8  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.54 F  1.8  Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     13.75 F  1.8  Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.83 P  2.8  Natalia Geneblaza         13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     13.90 F  1.8  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     13.95 P  2.2  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     14.50 F  1.8  Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     14.67 F  -1.2 Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     15.06 F  1.5  Gracie Young              13  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     15.08 F  1.1  Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     15.26 P  1.2  Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     15.65 P  0.5  Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     16.24 F  1.1  Amelie Warlow             13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     16.33 F  NWI  Zoe Sutherland            13  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     16.65 F  -0.5 Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  13-13 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1       .01 P  NWI  Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     27.64 F  -0.2 Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     29.84 F  -0.2 Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     30.11 P  -1.5 Natalia Geneblaza         13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     30.30 F  -0.5 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     30.37 F  2.5  Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     31.02 F  -0.5 Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     31.43 F  -0.5 Gracie Young              13  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     31.92 F  -0.5 Holly Bezett              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     33.82 F  -0.3 Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     34.99 P  -2.9 Amelie Warlow             13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     35.33 F  +0.0 Zoe Sutherland            13  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  13-13 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:05.44 F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:06.90 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   1:09.42 F       Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   1:11.58 P       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:14.27 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   1:15.69 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  13-13 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:29.22 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:30.02 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:35.31 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4   2:45.67 F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   2:49.97 F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   2:55.86 F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   2:59.81 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   3:02.88 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9   3:15.94 F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   3:17.52 F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   3:40.02 F       Amelie Warlow             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  13-13 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:05.70 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   5:13.45 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   5:28.60 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   5:47.22 F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   6:06.01 F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   6:15.85 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7   6:25.45 F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   7:28.57 F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   7:42.08 F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  13-13 1600m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:34.91 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       DNF F       Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  13-13 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.00 F  5.7  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     15.00 F  0.8  Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     15.01 P  1.8  Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     15.08 F  5.7  Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     15.94 P  3.9  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     16.35 P  1.8  Zoe Sutherland            13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     17.52 F  -0.2 Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     17.77 F  0.8  Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     18.32 F  0.5  Gracie Young              13  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     19.13 F  0.5  Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Girls  13-13 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:32.58 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   7:04.35 F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:43.17 F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  13-13  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.58m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.55m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     1.45m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     1.40m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  5     1.36m F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     1.35m F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     1.35m F       Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8     1.30m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8     1.30m F       Pippa Raffills            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     1.25m F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11     1.15m F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12        NH F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12        NH F       Amelie Warlow             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12        NH F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  13-13  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.98m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     4.62m F       Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     4.61m F  3.5  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     4.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     4.36m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     4.22m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     4.20m F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     4.19m F       Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9     4.14m F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     4.11m F  3.8  Pippa Raffills            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     4.11m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     4.08m F  2.5  Natalia Geneblaza         13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     3.87m F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     3.84m F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     3.75m F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     3.59m F       Holly Bezett              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     3.52m F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 18     3.47m F       Zoe Sutherland            13  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     3.30m F       Amelie Warlow             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 20     3.21m F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 21     3.15m F       Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  13-13  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.17m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2    10.96m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     9.28m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     8.01m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     7.63m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     7.47m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7     7.10m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     7.07m F       Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     6.91m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     6.84m F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     6.77m F       Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     6.66m F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     6.05m F       Zoe Sutherland            13  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     5.42m F       Holly Bezett              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     5.08m F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     5.04m F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     4.95m F       Amelie Warlow             13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     4.65m F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     4.39m F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  13-13  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.40m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    33.99m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    25.25m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    21.50m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5    20.21m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6    20.08m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7    19.38m F       Samantha Mclellan         13  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8    18.02m F       Eva-Luna Sander           13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9    17.65m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10    15.22m F       Pippa Raffills            13  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11    14.48m F       Breane Byck               13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12    14.31m F       Sarah Jamison             13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13    13.79m F       Olivia Mavor              13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14    13.19m F       Zoe Sutherland            13  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15    13.01m F       Sophia Le                 13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    12.51m F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17    12.47m F       Gracie Young              13  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18    11.59m F       Amelie Warlow             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 19    11.58m F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  14-14 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.33 F  0.6  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     13.76 F  0.6  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     13.87 F  0.6  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     14.31 F  0.6  Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     14.81 F  0.6  Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     15.44 F  0.6  Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  14-14 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.75 F  1.8  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.13 F  1.8  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.49 F  1.8  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     13.60 P  -0.1 Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     13.60 P  0.9  Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     13.85 F  1.5  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     13.91 F  1.8  Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.91 P  0.3  Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     14.39 F  1.5  Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     14.48 F  1.8  Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     15.29 P  -0.1 Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     16.23 F  NWI  Antonia Lazenby           14  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Girls  14-14 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.49 F  1.8  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     27.14 F  1.8  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     27.27 F  1.8  Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     27.54 F  -0.3 Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     27.80 F  -0.3 Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     27.81 F  1.3  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     27.89 F  0.9  Abby East                 14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     28.46 F  1.8  Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     30.31 F  0.9  Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  14-14 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     59.95 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:01.08 F       Abby East                 14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   1:02.26 F       Abby East                 14  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4   1:03.15 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:22.15 F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Girls  14-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:18.77 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2   2:32.69 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:36.32 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4   2:37.79 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   3:10.04 F       Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   3:38.06 F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   3:38.19 F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  14-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:01.12 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   5:12.62 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3   5:29.19 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Girls  14-14 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.95 P  4.3  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     14.37 F  1.6  Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     19.31 F  1.6  Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Girls  14-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.53m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.47m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     1.40m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     1.35m F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     1.35m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     1.35m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     1.20m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     1.20m F       Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     1.20m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Girls  14-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     4.66m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     4.51m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     4.17m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     4.11m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     3.88m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     3.79m F       Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  14-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.58m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     9.37m F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3     9.14m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     8.41m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     8.10m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6     7.97m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7     7.03m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8     6.05m F       Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Girls  14-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    28.49m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    27.85m F       Emily McLennan            14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  3    24.16m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4    21.28m F       Inez Meeuws               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    19.65m F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    19.56m F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7    17.41m F       Madison Baker             14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    13.49m F       Lily Ferro                14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  06-07 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.29 P  2.8  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     10.49 F  0.5  Hunter Ramshaw             7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     10.54 P  2.8  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     10.57 P  1.6  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     10.67 P  1.6  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     11.74 P  2.8  Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     11.74 F  2.5  Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     11.76 P  2.8  Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     11.95 F  -1.1 Lyndon McGowan             7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     12.08 F  -1.1 Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     12.63 P  1.6  Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     12.78 F  -1.1 Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     13.64 F  0.5  Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     14.83 F  0.5  Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  06-07 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.53 F  0.7  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     14.01 F  0.7  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     14.15 F  0.7  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     14.22 F  0.7  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     15.60 F  0.7  Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     15.91 P  +0.0 Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     15.99 F  0.3  Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     16.39 F  0.7  Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     17.41 P  +0.0 Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     20.88 F  1.7  Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  06-07 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.73 F  0.2  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     17.29 F  -1.5 Hunter Ramshaw             7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     17.38 F  0.2  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     17.44 F  0.2  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     17.98 F  0.2  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     19.28 F  0.2  Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     19.41 F  2.7  Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8     19.73 F  -1.5 Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     19.91 F  1.2  Lyndon McGowan             7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     20.37 F  0.2  Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     20.74 F  -1.5 Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     21.30 F  0.2  Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     23.04 F  -1.5 Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     25.27 F  2.4  Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  06-07 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     35.13 F  1.8  Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     37.07 F  1.8  Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     38.62 F  4.4  Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4     39.09 F  1.8  Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     39.69 F  4.4  Austin Heggie              7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6     42.14 F  1.8  Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     43.14 F  -0.1 Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     44.07 F  -0.1 Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     45.66 F  -0.5 Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     45.91 F  3.6  Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     48.43 F  -0.5 Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     52.59 F  0.5  Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  06-07 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:30.64 F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:44.17 F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:56.46 F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:56.68 F       Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  06-07  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.93m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     2.76m F       Hunter Ramshaw             7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     2.71m F       Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     2.58m F       Lauchie Mclaren            7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     2.56m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     2.49m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     2.40m F       Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8     2.29m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     2.01m F       Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10     1.99m F       Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     1.90m F       Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     1.79m F       Lyndon McGowan             7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     1.48m F       Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     1.45m F       Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  06-07  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.42m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     5.63m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     5.59m F       Hunter Ramshaw             7  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     5.50m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     4.99m F       Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     4.60m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7     4.29m F       Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     4.03m F       Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     3.92m F       Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     3.54m F       Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     3.10m F       Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     2.44m F       Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  06-07  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.87m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2    10.24m F       Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     9.04m F       Isaac Fox                  7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     8.51m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     8.33m F       Lyndon McGowan             7  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     7.94m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7     6.75m F       Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     6.37m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     6.03m F       Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     5.65m F       Austin Heggie              7  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     5.43m F       Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     3.55m F       Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  06-07  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    19.20m F       Connor Horne               7  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    17.20m F       Isaac McLean               7  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    16.60m F       Greyson Spencer            7  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4    14.00m F       Archer Montgomery-Breen    7  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5    13.00m F       Jude Jenkins               6  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6    10.20m F       Austin Heggie              7  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     9.60m F       Zander Smith               6  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     8.60m F       Eli Lazenby                6  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     7.60m F       Blake Hollows              6  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     7.20m F       Lachie Baker               7  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     5.60m F       Jack McKenzie              7  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  08-08 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.52 F  0.3  Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2      9.78 F  2.1  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3      9.82 F  2.1  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4      9.97 P  2.0  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     10.07 P  2.3  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     10.09 P  2.3  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     10.33 P  2.0  Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     10.36 F  2.1  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     10.46 F  -1.3 Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     10.55 P  2.0  Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     10.67 F  1.2  Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     10.78 F  -1.0 Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     10.86 P  2.3  Mac Menzies                8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     10.91 P  2.3  Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     11.03 F  -0.5 Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     11.11 F  -0.5 Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     11.41 F  1.2  Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     11.78 F  NWI  Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  08-08 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.79 F  2.1  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     12.86 F  2.1  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     12.90 F  1.1  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     12.97 F  1.1  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     13.13 F  NWI  Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     13.14 F  2.1  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.36 F  2.1  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.40 F  2.1  Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     13.63 F  NWI  Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10     14.12 F  2.1  Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     14.29 F  1.1  Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     14.66 F  NWI  Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     14.78 F  NWI  Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     14.97 F  2.1  Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     14.98 F  NWI  Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     14.99 F  NWI  Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     15.04 F  1.1  Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     15.25 F  1.1  Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  08-08 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.68 F  +0.0 Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     16.05 F  2.2  Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     16.05 F  -1.0 Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     16.07 F  +0.0 Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     16.34 F  2.7  Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6     16.60 F  0.4  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     16.89 F  0.4  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     16.97 F  0.4  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     17.22 F  0.4  Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     17.34 F  2.2  Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     17.35 F  2.2  Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     17.63 F  -0.6 Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     17.90 F  +0.0 Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     18.01 F  5.4  Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     18.47 F  5.4  Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 16     18.56 F  5.4  Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17     18.64 F  0.9  Mac Menzies                8  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     18.85 F  +0.0 Danyon Bent                8  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     19.10 F  2.2  Archie Rhodes              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  08-08 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     33.91 F  0.5  Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     34.32 F  -0.5 Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     34.53 F  0.5  Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     35.12 F  -0.5 Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5     35.16 F  -0.5 Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     35.65 F  0.5  Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     35.85 F  -0.4 Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     36.13 F  0.5  Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     36.23 F  0.5  Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     36.89 F  0.5  Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     37.52 F  2.3  Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     37.70 F  -1.4 Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     38.55 F  -0.4 Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     39.81 F  0.5  Danyon Bent                8  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     39.81 F  -0.2 Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     40.05 F  -0.4 Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     40.39 F  -0.4 Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     41.05 F  -1.4 Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     42.66 F  2.6  Aubrey Young Norling       8  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  08-08 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:22.74 F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:25.54 F       Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:28.25 F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:28.33 F       Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:32.81 F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   1:35.02 F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   1:37.58 F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   1:38.16 F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9       DNF F       Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  08-08  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.73m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     3.44m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     3.23m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     3.16m F       Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     3.15m F       Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     3.13m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     3.13m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     3.08m F       Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     3.06m F       Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     3.00m F       Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     2.95m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     2.91m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     2.90m F       Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     2.80m F       Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     2.79m F       Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     2.70m F       Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     2.64m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     2.57m F       Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 19     2.49m F       Archie Rhodes              8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  08-08  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     7.32m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2     6.38m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     6.18m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4     5.90m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     5.77m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     5.41m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     5.34m F       Hamish Casey               8  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     5.27m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9     5.26m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     4.47m F       Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     4.43m F       Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     4.29m F       Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     4.18m F       Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 14     4.12m F       Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     3.97m F       Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     3.90m F       Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     3.82m F       Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18     3.47m F       Aubrey Young Norling       8  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     3.43m F       Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  08-08  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    16.73m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2    16.25m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    15.63m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    14.37m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5    14.19m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6    13.75m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7    13.67m F       Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    12.61m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9    12.57m F       Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10    11.26m F       Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11    10.90m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12    10.86m F       Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13    10.83m F       Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14    10.65m F       Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15    10.51m F       Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 16     9.45m F       Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17     8.34m F       Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     7.95m F       Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  08-08  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.40m F       Zach Cashmore              8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2    30.00m F       Archie Gordon              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3    29.80m F       Charlie Nichol             8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4    29.60m F       Danyon Bent                8  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5    28.80m F       Mac Menzies                8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    26.40m F       Carson Thorburn            8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7    24.80m F       Isaac Boereboom            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8    24.20m F       Hugo kirk                  8  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9    23.60m F       Liam Wilson                8  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10    23.40m F       Angus Hollows              8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 11    22.80m F       Angus Sawyer               8  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12    20.40m F       Jett Stevenson             8  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13    20.00m F       Samuel McHutchon           8  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13    20.00m F       Aubrey Young Norling       8  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13    20.00m F       Daniel Woodhouse           8  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16    19.80m F       Liam Donaldson             8  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17    17.20m F       Hamish Casey               8  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18    16.40m F       Niko Booth                 8  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19    14.20m F       Lucas Wharepapa            8  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  09-09 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.32 P  1.2  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2      9.58 F  NWI  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3      9.67 F  1.9  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4      9.70 P  1.5  Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5      9.73 P  1.2  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6      9.82 F  -0.9 Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7      9.84 P  1.5  Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     10.06 F  -1.0 Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     10.07 P  1.5  Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     10.12 P  1.0  Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11     10.36 P  0.1  Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     10.43 P  1.5  Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     10.50 F  -1.0 Will Heggie                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     10.50 P  0.1  Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     10.62 F  NWI  Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     10.62 F  NWI  Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     10.77 F  1.7  Leo Young                  9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  09-09 80m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.17 F  1.2  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     12.42 F  0.4  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     12.45 F  0.4  Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     12.79 P  +0.0 Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     12.81 F  1.2  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     12.93 F  1.2  Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     13.14 P  +0.0 Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     13.30 F  0.4  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     13.39 F  1.2  Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     13.61 F  0.6  Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     13.72 F  NWI  Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     13.77 P  +0.0 Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13     13.87 F  0.6  Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     13.96 F  0.3  Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     14.03 F  0.3  Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     15.03 F  NWI  Leo Young                  9  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  09-09 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.86 F  3.0  Riley Horne                9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  2     15.50 P  1.3  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     15.72 F  0.6  Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     15.88 F  3.0  Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5     15.98 F  3.5  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6     16.07 F  0.7  Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     16.18 P  1.4  Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     16.41 F  0.7  Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     16.46 P  1.4  Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     16.51 P  1.3  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     16.62 F  -1.0 Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 12     16.80 F  -0.1 Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     17.02 F  3.0  Will Heggie                9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     17.42 P  -0.9 Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     17.50 P  -0.6 Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 16     17.54 F  3.5  Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 17     17.71 P  -0.6 Leo Young                  9  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  09-09 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1       .30 P  NWI  Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .30 P  NWI  Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     33.51 F  2.2  Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     35.15 F  2.0  Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     36.12 F  2.2  Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     36.28 F  2.2  Will Heggie                9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 13     36.41 F  2.0  Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 14     37.77 F  2.0  Martin Warriner            9  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 15     37.86 F  2.2  Leo Young                  9  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     37.93 F  -0.4 Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  09-09 400m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:16.95 F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   1:22.10 F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   1:22.60 F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   1:22.63 F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   1:28.91 F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   1:30.74 F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   1:34.87 F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   1:35.86 F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   1:35.89 F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   1:36.86 F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   1:39.23 F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  09-09 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:51.16 F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   3:00.74 F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   3:15.45 F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago         16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  4   3:20.37 F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  5   3:20.59 F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   3:20.99 F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   3:22.13 F       Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8   3:23.47 F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9   3:27.82 F       Will Heggie                9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 10   3:32.64 F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11   3:33.74 F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12   3:38.35 F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 13   3:52.19 F       Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 
Boys  09-09  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.05m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.00m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     1.00m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4      .95m F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4      .95m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4      .95m F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7      .90m F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7      .90m F       Will Heggie                9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7      .90m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7      .90m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7      .90m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics

 
Boys  09-09  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.72m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     3.59m F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     3.54m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     3.48m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     3.40m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     3.39m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     3.30m F       Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     3.28m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9     3.27m F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     3.22m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     3.20m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     3.06m F       Will Heggie                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     3.06m F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     3.02m F       Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     2.91m F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     2.85m F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     2.83m F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  09-09  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.99m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     8.36m F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     7.88m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     7.76m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     7.67m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6     7.28m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     6.92m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     6.65m F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     6.58m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10     6.03m F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     5.55m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     5.54m F       Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     5.52m F       Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     5.32m F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 15     5.16m F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16     4.88m F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     3.15m F       Will Heggie                9  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  09-09  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    27.06m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2    24.93m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3    23.45m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    21.46m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5    19.40m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    19.07m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7    17.94m F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8    17.90m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9    17.80m F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10    15.52m F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11    15.32m F       Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12    13.97m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13    13.72m F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14    13.57m F       Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15    12.57m F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham            2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16    12.48m F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 17     8.25m F       Will Heggie                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  09-09  Super Wght
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.40m F       Ruben Karawana             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    30.20m F       Riley Horne                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3    30.00m F       Jordan Peniamina           9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4    28.00m F       Henry Hodgson              9  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  5    26.60m F       Kace Palmer-Kean           9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    25.60m F       Jackson Shaw               9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7    24.40m F       Alex Walker                9  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7    24.40m F       Harry Newcombe             9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    23.40m F       Martin Warriner            9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10    23.00m F       Rylan Agnew                9  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11    22.00m F       Hunter Gough               9  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12    20.40m F       Coby Booth                 9  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13    20.20m F       Maddox Adamson             9  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14    20.00m F       Noah Fitiao-Cross          9  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15    19.20m F       Will Heggie                9  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16    16.60m F       Leo Young                  9  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17    15.60m F       Seb de Meyer               9  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  10-10 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.05 F  0.2  Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     14.37 P  2.1  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     14.51 S  3.4  Willi Stanley             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     14.53 F  0.2  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     14.82 P  2.0  Van Couch                 10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     15.01 F  0.2  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     15.05 P  2.9  George Tisdall            10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     15.21 S  2.1  Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     15.32 F  0.9  Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     15.53 S  5.3  Dean McKay                10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     15.88 F  NWI  Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     15.99 F  -1.2 Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     16.26 F  NWI  Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     16.55 F  NWI  Dylan Andrews             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 15     16.81 P  1.0  Sam Burnell               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  10-10 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     29.14 F  0.4  Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     30.11 S  1.6  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     30.54 F  0.4  Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     31.03 F  -0.4 Van Couch                 10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     31.75 F  0.4  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     32.22 F  -0.2 Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     32.23 F  -0.4 Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     32.56 P  +0.0 Willi Stanley             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     32.77 P  +0.0 Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     32.96 F  -0.4 Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     33.05 P  1.5  Dean McKay                10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12     33.23 F  -0.2 Dan Kelleher              10  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     33.74 F  -0.2 George Tisdall            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     34.10 F  -0.4 Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     34.51 P  2.4  Sam Burnell               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     35.78 F  -0.4 Tommy McGeown             10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:09.09 F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:14.12 P       Oscar Crowe               10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   1:15.19 P       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:15.94 P       Casey Sheehan             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:18.92 F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   1:19.32 P       Jack Van Baalen           10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7   1:19.67 F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   1:21.20 F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   1:21.70 F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10   1:24.86 F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:42.48 F       Oscar Crowe               10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:51.04 F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   2:52.56 F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   2:57.66 F       Casey Sheehan             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   2:59.48 F       Dan Kelleher              10  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   3:05.30 F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7   3:06.77 F       Jack Van Baalen           10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   3:14.72 F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9   3:31.09 F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:26.56 F       Oscar Crowe               10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   5:30.99 F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3   5:55.55 F       Dylan Andrews             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4   5:58.21 F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   6:00.02 F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6   6:09.58 F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   6:18.29 F       Jack Van Baalen           10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   6:37.62 F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9   6:59.18 F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10        DQ F       Casey Sheehan             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  10-10 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:57.32 F       Sam Burnell               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  10-10 55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      9.90 F  0.1  Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2     10.81 F  0.1  Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     10.88 F  1.5  Van Couch                 10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     11.38 F  0.7  Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     11.39 F  0.7  George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  10-10  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.28m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.28m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     1.26m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     1.20m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     1.20m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     1.20m F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     1.15m F       Oscar Crowe               10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     1.15m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     1.15m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     1.10m F       Dan Kelleher              10  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     1.10m F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12        NH F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12        NH F       Jack Van Baalen           10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12        NH F       Dean McKay                10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  10-10  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.41m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     4.21m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     4.15m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     4.09m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     3.91m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     3.87m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     3.80m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     3.78m F       Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     3.74m F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     3.67m F       Willi Stanley             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     3.56m F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     3.55m F       Dylan Andrews             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     3.49m F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     3.39m F       Dean McKay                10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     3.32m F       Jack Van Baalen           10  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     3.26m F       Sam Burnell               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17     2.68m F       Casey Sheehan             10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  10-10  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.71m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     8.36m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     8.15m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     8.04m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     8.00m F       Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown           2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     7.02m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     6.77m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     6.34m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     5.88m F       Dan Kelleher              10  Caversham            3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10     5.67m F       Sam Burnell               10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     5.42m F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12     5.29m F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     5.03m F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     5.03m F       Tommy McGeown             10  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  10-10  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    21.07m F       George Tisdall            10  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2    20.65m F       Jacob Parkinson           10  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3    19.48m F       Nikao Panapa              10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4    19.07m F       Michael Woodhouse         10  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5    16.61m F       Thomas Jenkins            10  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    16.22m F       Harry Townsend            10  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7    14.95m F       Dean McKay                10  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8    14.26m F       Jimmy Knight              10  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    14.13m F       Lochie Ing-aram           10  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10    13.04m F       Van Couch                 10  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11    11.13m F       Mitchell Grant            10  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     8.36m F       Dylan Andrews             10  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  11-11 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.56 F  3.1  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     13.19 F  3.1  Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     13.48 F  2.2  Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     13.63 P  4.3  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     14.19 S  3.9  Henry Smale               11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     14.25 S  2.9  Will Nichol               11  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     14.39 S  3.9  Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     14.61 F  2.2  Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     14.65 P  4.3  Jasper Thomas             11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     15.22 F  2.2  Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 11     15.58 F  -0.1 Toby Hunt                 11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     15.60 F  NWI  Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     15.62 P  4.3  Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     15.65 F  1.2  Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     16.07 P  1.8  Will Summers              11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16     16.24 F  -0.5 Drew De Meyer             11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     16.24 F  -0.5 Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     16.36 P  2.0  Lewis Gough               11  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19     16.64 F  NWI  Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 20     17.00 F  NWI  Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 21     17.05 F  NWI  Ben Doig                  11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 22     17.10 F  1.2  Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 23     17.21 F  -0.5 Patrick Spillane          11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 24     17.36 P  4.7  Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 25     17.77 F  1.0  Lachie Jephson            11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  11-11 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1       .01 P  NWI  Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Finn Apii                 11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Henry Smale               11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2       .01 P  NWI  Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     28.91 F  -1.4 Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     29.22 F  -0.4 Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     32.51 P  +0.0 Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     32.68 F  -0.3 Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     33.53 F  -0.5 Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     33.81 P  1.4  Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     34.04 F  3.8  Will Summers              11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 15     34.34 F  3.8  Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 16     34.50 F  -0.6 Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 17     35.31 F  3.8  Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 18     35.64 F  -0.3 Ben Doig                  11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 19     36.02 F  -0.5 Patrick Spillane          11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     37.04 F  -0.4 Lachie Jephson            11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 21     38.19 P  2.6  Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  11-11 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:08.95 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:08.95 F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   1:10.78 P       Henry Smale               11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:11.13 P       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:12.28 F       Eric Bracey               11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6   1:12.78 F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   1:13.86 F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   1:14.87 F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9   1:15.30 P       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10   1:17.57 F       Toby Hunt                 11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   1:18.33 P       Will Summers              11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 12   1:19.68 F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13   1:19.89 F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14   1:20.18 F       Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15   1:20.26 P       Patrick Spillane          11  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 16   1:21.60 P       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17   1:22.05 F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 18   1:22.46 P       Hyugo Saunders            11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 19   1:23.86 F       Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 20   1:24.94 F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 21   1:28.24 F       Lewis Gough               11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 22   1:29.99 F       Drew De Meyer             11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 23   1:32.50 F       Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 24   1:37.96 F       Ben Doig                  11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  11-11 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:42.72 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   2:46.45 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   2:47.37 P       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   2:48.09 P       Jack Gallie               11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   2:52.60 P       Hyugo Saunders            11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   2:55.42 F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  7   2:56.12 F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   2:56.93 P       Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   2:57.08 P       Patrick Spillane          11  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10   3:04.54 F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   3:06.96 F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12   3:09.46 F       Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13   3:19.46 F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14   3:21.18 F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15   3:21.34 F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16   3:28.12 F       Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 17   3:44.69 F       Ben Doig                  11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  11-11 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:26.88 F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   5:33.03 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   5:42.11 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   5:44.10 F       Jack Gallie               11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   5:48.36 F       Hyugo Saunders            11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6   5:52.50 F       Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7   6:10.03 F       Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8   6:21.11 F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9   6:32.52 F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10   6:46.00 F       Drew De Meyer             11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11   7:02.51 F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 
Boys  11-11 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:15.40 F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  11-11 55m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.81 F  1.1  Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     10.24 F  1.1  Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     10.33 F  1.1  Henry Smale               11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     10.56 F  2.1  Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     10.63 F  1.1  Finn Apii                 11  Ariki                2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     10.72 F  1.1  Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     10.82 F  NWI  Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  8     11.05 F  NWI  Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  9     11.61 F  2.1  Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 10     11.78 F  NWI  Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 11     12.14 F  2.1  Will Summers              11  Ariki                2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 12     13.12 F  NWI  Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  11-11 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:10.61 F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   6:39.34 F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   6:52.15 F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4   6:59.22 F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   7:10.58 F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   8:04.93 F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  11-11  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.41m F       Jasper Thomas             11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     1.38m F       Jack Gallie               11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     1.36m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     1.33m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     1.33m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     1.30m F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     1.25m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     1.20m F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  8     1.20m F       Hyugo Saunders            11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     1.20m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 11     1.15m F       Ben Doig                  11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 12     1.05m F       Lachlan Crumpton          11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13        NH F       Drew De Meyer             11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13        NH F       Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13        NH F       Lewis Gough               11  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13        NH F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13        NH F       Will Summers              11  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13        NH F       Ryley Matheson            11  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13        NH F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13        NH F       Henry Smale               11  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  11-11  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     4.19m F       Toby Hunt                 11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     4.14m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     4.04m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     4.02m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     3.80m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  7     3.77m F       Dan O'Brien               11  Caversham           10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     3.73m F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     3.55m F       Henry Smale               11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 10     3.51m F       Drew De Meyer             11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     3.50m F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     3.43m F       Jack Gallie               11  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 13     3.41m F       Ben Doig                  11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 14     3.38m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     3.33m F       Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     3.26m F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     3.24m F       Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 18     3.16m F       Lewis Gough               11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     3.15m F       Will Summers              11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 20     3.06m F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 21     2.99m F       Lachie Jephson            11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 22     2.98m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 23     2.90m F       Patrick Spillane          11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  11-11  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.11m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     7.30m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     7.07m F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     6.98m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     6.71m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     6.38m F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     6.07m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8     6.06m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki                3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     5.83m F       Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  9     5.83m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     5.82m F       Ben Doig                  11  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     5.57m F       Toby Hunt                 11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     5.53m F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 14     5.34m F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 15     5.27m F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 16     5.05m F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17     5.03m F       Lewis Gough               11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18     4.74m F       Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 19     4.43m F       Lachie Jephson            11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 20     4.21m F       Patrick Spillane          11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 21     3.90m F       Drew De Meyer             11  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  11-11  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    29.20m F       Manaia Lesa               11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    23.97m F       Jake Hibbert              11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    20.99m F       Max Holgate               11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4    20.07m F       Taylor Baker              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5    19.14m F       Kahu Geary                11  Alexandra           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6    18.52m F       Serge Meeuws              11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7    17.76m F       Jt McBride                11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8    16.84m F       Will Summers              11  Ariki               11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9    16.64m F       Will Nichol               11  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10    16.08m F       Henry Smale               11  Ariki               10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 11    15.69m F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12    15.30m F       Ben Doig                  11  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 13    15.22m F       Henry Bowering            11  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14    14.65m F       Finn Apii                 11  Ariki               23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15    14.55m F       Brayden Thorburn          11  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16    13.28m F       Joe Dyer                  11  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 17    12.61m F       Lewis Gough               11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 18    12.59m F       Louis Brown               11  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19    11.18m F       Patrick Spillane          11  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  12-12 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.67 F  2.8  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     13.83 F  2.8  Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     13.90 F  2.8  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     14.56 F  1.3  Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     14.69 S  -0.7 Ezekial Goodsir           12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     14.94 F  1.8  Nick Casey                12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     15.17 F  1.8  Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     15.21 F  1.3  Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     15.82 F  1.8  Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     15.85 F  NWI  Memento Mason             12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11     16.00 F  1.3  Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 12     16.26 F  0.4  Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 13     16.31 P  +0.0 Oscar Pullar              12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     16.40 P  +0.0 Oscar Stanley             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 15     16.41 F  1.8  Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     16.85 F  NWI  Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17     16.93 F  NWI  Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 18     17.37 F  1.8  Jaxon Greer               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 19     19.44 F  0.4  Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  12-12 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     28.28 F  -0.2 Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     29.13 F  1.1  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     29.69 F  1.1  Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     29.83 F  1.1  Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     29.93 F  1.1  Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     30.02 P  1.4  Ezekial Goodsir           12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     31.08 F  -0.4 Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     33.17 F  -0.2 Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9     33.36 F  -0.4 Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     33.73 F  -0.4 Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     34.19 F  -0.4 Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     35.18 F  -0.2 Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 13     35.73 F  -0.4 Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 14     37.14 F  -0.4 Jaxon Greer               12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     39.61 F  -0.4 Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 16     40.55 F  -0.4 Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 17       SCR P       Oscar Pullar              12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  12-12 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:04.03 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:05.37 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   1:05.81 P       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   1:07.59 P       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:10.92 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6   1:11.38 P       Saxon Sheehan             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7   1:12.16 F       Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  8   1:14.52 P       Ezekial Goodsir           12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   1:15.56 F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 10   1:20.92 P       Oscar Stanley             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  12-12 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:25.13 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   2:32.24 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   2:32.74 F       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4   2:35.21 F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   2:44.01 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   2:45.20 F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7   2:45.95 F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8   2:47.65 P       Saxon Sheehan             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9   2:52.77 F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 10   2:58.36 F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11   3:17.26 F       Jaxon Greer               12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12   3:25.69 F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  12-12 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:59.22 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   5:12.44 F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   5:16.55 F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   5:22.46 F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   5:46.48 F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   5:56.10 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7   6:00.88 F       Saxon Sheehan             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8   6:19.33 F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9   6:21.17 F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 10   6:26.54 F       Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 11   6:52.55 F       Memento Mason             12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12   7:15.36 F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  12-12 1200m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1        DQ F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  12-12 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.67 F  1.1  Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     15.29 F  1.1  Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     15.53 F  1.1  Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     16.12 F  1.6  Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     16.28 F  1.1  Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     16.61 F  -0.2 Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     18.03 P  3.5  Oscar Pullar              12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8     18.38 F  -0.5 Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     18.71 P  3.1  Oscar Stanley             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     18.71 F  -0.5 Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11     20.59 F  -0.5 Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12       DNF F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  12-12 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:50.28 F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   7:04.99 F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   7:12.96 F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4       DNF F       Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  12-12  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.44m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     1.38m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     1.30m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     1.30m F       Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     1.25m F       Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     1.20m F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     1.15m F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     1.15m F       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9        NH F       Jaxon Greer               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9        NH F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9        NH F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9        NH F       Oscar Pullar              12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9        NH F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9        NH F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9        NH F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  12-12  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.58m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     4.29m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     4.25m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     4.13m F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     3.99m F       Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     3.61m F  -3.2 Ezekial Goodsir           12  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     3.44m F       Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     3.41m F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  9     3.37m F  -0.3 Oscar Pullar              12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     3.25m F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     3.12m F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 12     3.09m F       Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     3.04m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     2.99m F  -0.8 Saxon Sheehan             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 14     2.99m F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 16     2.91m F       Memento Mason             12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 17     2.88m F  -0.6 Oscar Stanley             12  Queenstown          11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 18     2.62m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  12-12  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     8.07m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     7.23m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     7.05m F       Patrick Cotter            12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4     6.95m F       Sebastian Spillane        12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     6.55m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  6     6.50m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  7     6.05m F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     5.99m F       Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9     5.94m F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     5.79m F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     5.49m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              23/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics
 12     5.03m F       Memento Mason             12  Caversham           27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 13     4.98m F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
 14     4.76m F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 15     4.24m F       Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 16     3.61m F       Jaxon Greer               12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  12-12  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    24.03m F       Nick Casey                12  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2    23.28m F       Jacob Robinson            12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    21.87m F       Jordan Spiers             12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4    21.43m F       Tom Dunn                  12  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5    19.99m F       Patrick Cotter            12  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    19.98m F       Angus Loe                 12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7    17.72m F       Connor Boereboom          12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  8    15.28m F       Ezekiel Goodsir           12  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9    15.03m F       Liam O'Riordan Lawlor     12  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9    15.03m F       Laken Agnew               12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 11    13.00m F       Lucas Townend             12  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
 12    12.95m F       Ryder Gaut                12  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 13    12.02m F       Jaxon Greer               12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 14     9.66m F       Magnus Pakeho             12  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 15     8.95m F       Kane Johnstone            12  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  13-13 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.32 F  1.5  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     12.41 F  0.5  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3     13.22 F  -0.1 Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     13.55 F  -0.1 Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     14.17 F  1.5  Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     14.24 F  1.5  Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     14.62 F  -0.5 Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     14.65 F  0.7  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  13-13 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.35 P  0.6  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     25.50 F  1.3  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     28.06 F  0.1  Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     28.91 F  -1.0 Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5     29.34 F  -1.0 Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     29.43 P  0.3  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     30.46 F  1.3  Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     31.14 F  0.1  Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  13-13 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     55.94 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     59.55 F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   1:04.31 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  4   1:10.62 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   1:16.60 F       Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  6   1:24.12 F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  7        NT F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  13-13 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:12.52 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:23.43 F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3   2:34.98 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4   2:47.79 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  5   2:47.84 F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   2:49.33 F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  13-13 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:02.90 F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  2   5:03.54 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   5:19.11 F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4   5:22.24 F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5   5:34.94 F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6   5:46.17 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7   7:07.01 F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  13-13 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.09 F  3.7  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  2     13.88 F  -0.5 Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     14.23 F  3.7  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4     15.46 F  1.5  Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago          2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     16.14 F  3.7  Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  13-13 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:33.36 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   6:48.54 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  13-13  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.70m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  2     1.67m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  3     1.35m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4     1.30m F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5     1.25m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  6     1.20m F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  13-13  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     5.82m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     4.78m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     4.51m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     4.38m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     4.27m F  3.6  Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  7     4.08m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  8     3.94m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  9     3.80m F       Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  13-13  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.78m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2    12.13m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  3     7.89m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4     7.54m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     6.15m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6     5.85m F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     5.20m F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     5.17m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     3.72m F       Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
 
Boys  13-13  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Matthew Woodhouse         13  North Otago         11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2    36.29m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3    28.68m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4    26.64m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  5    26.07m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6    22.50m F       Joe Parkinson             13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  7    15.30m F       Tom Dyer                  13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8    15.23m F       Ronan Melville            13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  9    10.47m F       Sebastian Ferro           13  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
 
Boys  14-14 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.52 F  0.9  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     12.68 F  0.9  Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     12.74 F  +0.0 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  4     13.22 F  0.9  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     13.28 F  0.4  Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  6     13.32 F  +0.0 Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7     13.69 F  1.4  Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     13.94 F  0.9  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  9     14.37 P  -1.5 Ryan Young                14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 10     14.45 F  1.4  Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 11     15.81 F  0.9  Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  14-14 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.01 F  -0.4 Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     26.48 F  2.2  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     26.49 P  0.9  Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4     26.58 F  2.2  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham            2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     26.70 F  2.2  Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     27.06 F  2.2  Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     28.23 F  1.0  Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  14-14 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.67 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2   1:00.68 P       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  3   1:01.29 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4   1:02.67 P       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  5   1:04.24 P       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
 
Boys  14-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:11.55 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   2:28.20 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3   2:28.84 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  4   2:49.23 F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5   2:49.84 F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   2:59.24 F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  14-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:28.99 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2   5:10.39 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3   5:22.09 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics 27 Oct
  4   5:45.72 F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5   6:13.98 F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6   6:42.06 F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  14-14 2000m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  13:56.71 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  14-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.91 F  4.0  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     18.75 F  +0.0 Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3     19.17 F  2.0  Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  4     19.56 F  2.0  Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Otago Childrens 2nd February
  5     22.79 F  1.7  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6        DQ F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  14-14 1500m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:55.46 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  2   6:05.08 F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  3   6:23.85 F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
 
Boys  14-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.65m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  2     1.52m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  3     1.50m F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3     1.50m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     1.35m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  6        NH F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  6        NH F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6        NH F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  14-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1           F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  2     5.11m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     4.66m F       Piere Kawharu-Tapsell     14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     4.54m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  5     4.48m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  6     4.46m F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     4.37m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  8     4.31m F  -2.4 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  9     3.72m F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10     3.40m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
 
Boys  14-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.13m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  2     9.52m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  3     8.82m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  4     7.80m F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  5     7.28m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6     7.01m F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  7     6.73m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
  8     4.84m F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 
Boys  14-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.86m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Otago Childrens Athletics 16th February
  2    32.29m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        10/02/2019  Paape Cup
  3    27.33m F       Harry Devereux            14  Hill City Un        11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  4    25.98m F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  5    25.22m F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/03/2019  2019 Otago Childrens Champs
  6    24.71m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  7    22.79m F       Ryan Young                14  Aspiring            11/01/2019  2019 South Island Colgate Games
  8    18.11m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              15/12/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics
  9    16.62m F       Charlie Mathias           14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis
 10    10.82m F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           10/11/2018  Otago Childrens Athletics Mini Multis

Athletics Otago Senior Top 20 Performances

Caledonian Ground Only
 
Women  12-13 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.21 F  2.0  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  12-13 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.98 F  2.9  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     13.11 F  4.5  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     13.85 F  3.4  Millie East               12  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     13.93 F  0.1  Millie East               12  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     14.37 F  -0.8 Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  12-13 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.35 F  4.2  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     28.70 F  3.4  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     28.86 F  -1.8 Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4     29.28 F  -2.1 Millie East               12  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     31.01 F  2.8  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     32.46 F  -1.3 Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  7     33.67 F  0.5  Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  12-13 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:07.55 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2   1:09.41 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3   1:11.74 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4   1:12.44 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5   1:14.32 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  12-13 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:38.35 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2   2:38.72 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   2:40.16 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  12-13 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:08.65 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   5:15.04 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki                8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3   5:17.57 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4   5:22.17 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5   5:24.88 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6   5:32.90 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7   5:33.46 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  8   5:48.65 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  12-13 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:05.26 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2  11:24.91 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3  11:50.04 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  12-13 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:48.50 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2   7:03.50 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  12-13 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.42 F  -0.9 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     13.58 F  -3.1 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     13.60 F  2.8  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3     13.60 F  4.2  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     13.80 F  0.7  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6     13.87 F  -1.8 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  7     13.88 F  -0.6 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  8     14.14 F  2.0  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  9     15.25 F  -0.9 Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  9     15.25 F  -2.4 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 11     16.20 F  3.3  Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 12     16.92 F  3.3  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 13     17.54 F  -3.1 Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  12-13 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   7:59.47 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2   8:25.89 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3   8:26.85 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  12-13  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.58m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     1.55m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     1.55m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4     1.50m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     1.50m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  6     1.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  6     1.45m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  6     1.45m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     1.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  6     1.45m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     1.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     1.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6     1.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  6     1.45m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 15     1.40m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 15     1.40m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 17     1.35m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 17     1.35m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 19        NH F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  12-13  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.79m F  0.5  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     4.41m F  1.9  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     4.13m F  3.6  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4     4.08m F  -0.8 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  5     4.05m F  3.9  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  12-13  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.03m F  4.6  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  12-13  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.98m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     9.84m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     9.82m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     9.49m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5     8.52m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6     8.41m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7     7.92m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8     7.35m F       Amelia Young              12  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  12-13  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    30.38m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2    29.05m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3    28.54m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4    26.57m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5    22.30m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6    22.24m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7    21.21m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8    17.86m F       Amelia Young              12  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  14-14 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.58 F  4.5  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     12.67 F  1.7  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     13.03 F  -0.4 Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     13.03 F  2.4  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5     13.47 F  4.5  Emma McKay                14  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     13.49 F  -2.9 Emma McKay                14  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  7     13.55 F  3.4  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  8     13.57 F  0.1  Abby East                 14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9     13.62 F  2.8  Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10     13.94 F  -0.6 Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 11     13.98 F  0.1  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 12     15.30 F  -3.3 Petra Milne               14  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  14-14 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.16 F  1.3  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     26.35 F  3.1  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     26.50 F  1.3  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     26.88 F  -1.4 Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  5     27.80 F  3.4  Abby East                 14  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     28.29 F  -0.5 Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     28.34 F  -2.1 Abby East                 14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  8     28.39 F  -2.9 Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  9     28.48 F  2.8  Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10     29.17 F  0.7  Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 11     29.61 F  -1.8 Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 12     30.12 F  NWI  Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 13     30.43 F  -2.6 Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 14     31.54 F  -2.9 Petra Milne               14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  14-14 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:00.76 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   1:01.20 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3   1:02.96 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4   1:05.63 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5   1:07.21 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6   1:07.53 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7   1:10.20 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  14-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:22.67 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   2:26.53 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3   2:29.93 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4   2:32.55 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  5   2:34.48 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  6   2:35.22 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7   2:40.98 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  14-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:13.20 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2   5:16.05 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3   5:21.36 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  14-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:44.17 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2  11:46.11 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  14-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:00.96 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2   7:10.96 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  14-14 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.67 F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     50.69 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3     50.71 F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4     51.27 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  14-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.45m F       Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     1.40m F       Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2     1.40m F       Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     1.40m F       Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     1.35m F       Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  14-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.08m F  2.5  Emma McKay                14  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2     4.68m F  3.8  Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     4.15m F  3.0  Petra Milne               14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  14-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.39m F  4.1  Emma McKay                14  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     9.62m F  3.1  Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     9.25m F  3.3  Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     9.24m F  0.3  Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  14-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.82m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    10.97m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3    10.78m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4    10.69m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  5    10.65m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6    10.50m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7    10.17m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  8     9.73m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  9     9.31m F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  14-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    35.65m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2    35.30m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3    35.05m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4    34.47m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5    34.26m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6    33.52m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  7    32.74m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8    32.45m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  9    25.64m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10    24.63m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 11    15.74m F       Petra Milne               14  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  14-14  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    40.46m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    39.10m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3    36.93m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4    35.14m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5    33.51m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  15-15 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.49 F  -4.3 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2      8.63 F  -2.6 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3      8.76 F  3.0  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3      8.76 F  2.0  Emma McKay                15  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5      8.81 F  -3.2 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  6      8.93 F  -1.3 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7      9.37 F  -2.6 Holly Uluakiola           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  8      9.46 F  -3.2 Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  15-15 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.88 F  1.3  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     12.93 F  2.9  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     13.46 F  -2.6 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4     13.49 F  3.4  Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5     13.68 F  1.0  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6     13.72 F  1.3  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7     13.78 F  1.2  Emma McKay                15  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  8     13.85 F  -0.5 Emma McKay                15  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9     13.86 F  0.1  Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 10     13.88 F  2.8  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 11     13.90 F  2.0  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 12     13.92 F  3.5  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 13     13.98 F  1.1  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 14     14.02 F  -0.8 Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 15     14.19 F  1.0  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 16     14.40 F  -2.9 Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 17     14.52 F  NWI  Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 18     14.57 F  -0.8 Katie Wong                15  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 19     14.60 F  3.4  Katie Wong                15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 20     14.62 F  2.0  Katie Wong                15  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  15-15 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.14 F  1.3  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     27.56 F  1.3  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     27.63 F  -0.5 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4     27.71 F  -0.1 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5     27.74 F  -1.1 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  6     27.76 F  -2.5 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  7     27.95 F  3.9  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8     28.19 F  2.8  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  9     28.43 F  2.8  Emma McKay                15  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 10     28.51 F  3.9  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 11     28.65 F  2.8  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 12     29.00 F  2.8  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 13     29.29 F  -3.4 Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 14     29.31 F  0.5  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 15     29.40 F  -1.3 Holly Uluakiola           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 16     29.49 F  -2.5 Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 17     29.81 F  -2.1 Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 18     30.29 F  +0.0 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 18     30.29 M  0.7  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 20     30.62 F  -2.1 Holly Uluakiola           15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  15-15 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:03.56 F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   1:06.21 F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   1:06.71 F       Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4   1:06.80 F       Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  5   1:06.89 F       Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6   1:08.20 F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  7   1:08.87 F       Holly Uluakiola           15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  8   1:13.08 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9   1:14.05 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  15-15 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:38.22 F       Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  2   2:47.85 M       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  15-15 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:44.24 F       Zoe Smith                 15  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  15-15 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.29 F  -0.9 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     12.30 F  3.3  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     12.57 F  -2.3 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     13.18 F  -2.4 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  5     14.29 F  3.3  Katie Wong                15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     14.33 F  2.0  Katie Wong                15  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7     14.39 F  -2.7 Katie Wong                15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  8     14.52 F  -0.9 Katie Wong                15  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  9     14.67 F  -2.3 Katie Wong                15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10     14.69 F  -3.1 Katie Wong                15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  15-15 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.07 F  1.4  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     15.12 F  1.1  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     15.69 F  -3.1 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     16.92 F  -2.7 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5     17.75 F  1.4  Katie Wong                15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     18.15 F  2.8  Katie Wong                15  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     25.28 M  1.0  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  15-15 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     47.30 F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     47.68 F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     47.91 F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4     54.78 F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5     55.17 F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  15-15 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:12.65 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2   9:15.46 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3   9:18.06 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4   9:27.65 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  5  10:02.56 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  6  11:08.97 F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  15-15  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.50m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     1.50m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     1.50m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4     1.45m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     1.45m F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     1.45m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     1.45m F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  4     1.45m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  4     1.45m F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10     1.40m F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 11     1.37m M       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 12     1.35m F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 12     1.35m F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 12     1.35m F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 12     1.35m F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 12     1.35m F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  15-15  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.29m F  2.9  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     5.16m F  2.7  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3     5.14m F  2.0  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     5.11m F  2.1  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4     5.11m F  1.4  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  6     5.09m F  2.5  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  7     4.99m F  0.5  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8     4.94m F  3.8  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8     4.94m F  2.0  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  8     4.94m F  2.8  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 11     4.93m F  -0.4 Emma McKay                15  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 12     4.88m F  2.4  Emma McKay                15  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 13     4.87m F  +0.0 Emma McKay                15  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 14     4.75m F  2.5  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 15     4.07m M  0.7  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  15-15  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.68m F  5.5  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    10.51m F  -0.1 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3    10.36m F  2.1  Emma McKay                15  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4    10.16m F  -0.9 Emma McKay                15  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4    10.16m F  0.4  Emma McKay                15  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6     9.86m F  4.2  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7     9.78m F  4.7  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8     9.38m F  1.4  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  15-15  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.06m F       Emma McKay                15  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2    10.79m F       Emma McKay                15  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3    10.43m F       Emma McKay                15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     7.87m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5     7.78m M       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6     7.67m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  7     7.52m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     7.52m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  9     7.36m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  9     7.36m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 11     7.22m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 12     7.20m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 13     6.96m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 14     6.84m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 15     6.57m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 16     6.42m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 17     6.41m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  15-15  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    17.03m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2    16.78m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3    16.38m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4    16.04m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  5    15.13m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  6    14.56m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  15-15  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    31.48m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    30.97m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3    29.35m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4    29.03m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5    28.75m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6    28.40m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7    27.16m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8    26.53m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  9    24.66m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10    22.18m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 11    21.83m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  15-15  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    20.61m M       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2    19.41m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3    16.19m F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4    15.75m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  15-15  Heptathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      2455 F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  16-16 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.42 F  -4.3 Tara McNally              16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2      9.38 F  -3.2 Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3      9.42 F  -1.3 Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  16-16 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.70 F  4.5  Tara McNally              16  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     12.91 F  -0.5 Tara McNally              16  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     13.07 F  3.4  Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     13.22 F  -2.6 Tara McNally              16  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5     13.25 F  -2.9 Tara McNally              16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  6     13.26 F  2.0  Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7     13.34 F  NWI  Tara McNally              16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  7     13.34 F  -0.8 Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  9     13.42 F  1.3  Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10     13.77 F  1.2  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 11     13.81 F  3.4  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 11     13.81 F  2.0  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 13     13.88 F  0.1  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 14     13.95 F  3.5  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 15     13.97 F  1.0  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 16     14.04 F  1.3  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 16     14.04 F  -0.8 Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 18     14.16 F  -2.8 Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 19     14.26 F  -2.9 Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 20     14.32 F  -1.5 Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 20     14.32 F  -0.6 Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  16-16 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.64 F  1.3  Tara McNally              16  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     26.97 F  1.3  Tara McNally              16  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     27.19 F  4.2  Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     27.35 F  3.9  Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     27.46 F  1.3  Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     28.07 F  3.9  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7     28.23 F  -0.1 Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  8     28.40 F  -2.9 Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  9     28.49 F  3.4  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  9     28.49 F  -1.3 Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 11     28.61 F  0.7  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 12     28.66 F  2.8  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 13     28.70 F  3.9  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 14     28.96 F  -1.8 Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 15     29.04 F  0.5  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  16-16 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:04.00 F       Sophie Woodham            16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2   1:04.13 F       Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3   1:04.23 F       Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4   1:04.25 F       Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5   1:04.36 F       Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6   1:04.55 F       Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith                6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  7   1:04.60 F       Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  8   1:04.97 F       Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  9   1:05.49 F       Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10   1:05.50 F       Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  16-16 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.99 F  -0.6 Tara McNally              16  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2     15.06 F  3.0  Tara McNally              16  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     15.58 F  -3.1 Tara McNally              16  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     15.85 F  -2.4 Tara McNally              16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  5     15.93 F  -3.2 Tara McNally              16  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  6     17.55 F  -3.1 Sophie Woodham            16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7     17.79 F  -2.7 Tara McNally              16  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  16-16 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     45.29 F       Tara McNally              16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     45.50 F       Tara McNally              16  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     45.66 F       Tara McNally              16  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4     53.34 F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     53.65 F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  6     54.49 F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     55.65 F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  16-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.45m F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     1.40m F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     1.40m F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4     1.35m F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     1.35m F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     1.35m F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     1.30m F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  16-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.59m F  1.8  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     4.55m F  2.3  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     4.52m F  3.5  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4     4.51m F  3.0  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  5     4.48m F  3.1  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  6     4.35m F  0.6  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     4.30m F  0.1  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8     4.29m F  1.9  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  9      FOUL F       Jayda Loper               16  North Otago          3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  16-16  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.02m F  2.4  Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  16-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.01m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    11.89m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3    11.66m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4    11.65m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  5    11.53m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6    11.51m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7    11.36m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8    11.24m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  9    11.23m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 10    11.21m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 11    11.08m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 12    11.00m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 13     9.44m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  16-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    41.07m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    39.86m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3    39.76m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4    39.44m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5    39.29m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6    38.81m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  7    37.71m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  8    37.64m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  9    37.09m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 10    36.72m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 11    36.43m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 12    36.31m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 13    36.17m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  16-16  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    30.38m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    24.57m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3    21.25m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4    20.13m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  16-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    16.78m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  17-17 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.11 F  1.3  Tara McNally              17  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     13.34 F  0.4  Tara McNally              17  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  17-17 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.98 F  3.9  Tara McNally              17  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     27.94 F  +0.0 Tara McNally              17  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  17-17 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.14 F  2.8  Tara McNally              17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     15.97 F  0.7  Tara McNally              17  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  17-17 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     46.12 F       Tara McNally              17  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     46.76 F       Tara McNally              17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3     49.79 F       Tara McNally              17  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  17-17  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.01m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     9.82m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     8.74m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4     8.37m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  5     7.72m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  17-17  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.38m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2    32.42m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3    27.08m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4    24.70m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5      FOUL F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Women  17-17  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    29.91m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2    26.75m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3    26.29m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4    26.03m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5      FOUL F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  18-18 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.74 F  -3.2 Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2      8.83 F  -2.6 Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3      9.13 F  -4.3 Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  18-18 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.78 F  4.5  Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     12.90 F  1.7  Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     13.18 F  1.4  Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4     13.24 F  -2.9 Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  5     13.28 F  3.4  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     13.66 F  NWI  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  7     13.69 F  -2.8 Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  8     13.72 F  -0.5 Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9     13.87 F  -0.8 Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 10     13.88 F  -2.9 Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  18-18 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.81 F  -0.1 Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     26.88 F  -1.1 Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3     27.06 F  -2.5 Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  4     27.49 F  0.7  Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5     28.01 F  -3.4 Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6     28.82 F  -3.4 Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  18-18 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:00.95 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2   1:05.27 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  18-18 5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  20:11.33 F       Georgia Mitchell          18  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  18-18 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.51 F  -1.6 Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  18-18 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     46.99 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     48.84 F       Ellie Duncan              18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  18-18 400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:06.71 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  18-18 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:02.02 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  18-18  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.68m F       Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     1.65m F       Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3     1.60m F       Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4     1.55m F       Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4     1.55m F       Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     1.45m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7     1.40m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  18-18  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.90m F  2.4  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     4.90m F  4.5  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3     4.85m F  3.0  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     4.82m F  2.3  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5     4.77m F  3.2  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     4.58m F  2.0  Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  6     4.58m F  4.3  Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  18-18  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.76m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     9.38m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     9.32m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     9.26m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4     9.26m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  6     9.22m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7     9.19m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  8     8.95m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9     8.87m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 10     8.80m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 11     8.62m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 12     8.45m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 13     8.39m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 13     8.39m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 15     8.13m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  18-18  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    35.50m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2    35.34m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3    34.41m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4    34.18m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  18-18  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    46.15m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2    45.66m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3    38.26m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4    37.54m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5    37.52m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6    37.35m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  7    36.62m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  8    36.10m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9    34.91m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 10    34.67m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 11    34.06m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 12    33.59m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 13      FOUL F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 13        ND F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  18-18  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    26.81m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2    23.67m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  19-19 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.07 F  2.6  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2      8.53 F  3.0  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3      8.57 F  1.9  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  19-19 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.33 F  4.5  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     12.67 F  2.9  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     12.79 F  2.4  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     12.84 F  1.4  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5     12.87 F  0.4  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6     12.98 F  -1.5 Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     13.11 F  2.9  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8     13.31 F  2.2  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  9     13.45 F  1.1  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 10     13.46 F  0.7  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  19-19 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.81 F  1.3  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     25.86 F  3.1  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     26.00 F  4.2  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     26.22 F  1.6  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     26.41 F  1.6  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     26.47 F  -0.5 Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     26.50 F  +0.0 Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  8     26.63 F  -0.4 Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  9     27.62 F  1.6  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  19-19 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.17 F       Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     58.51 F       Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     58.84 F       Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     59.23 F       Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5   1:04.54 F       Erin Conway               19  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  19-19 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:18.87 F       Erin Conway               19  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  19-19 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:57.51 F       Erin Conway               19  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  19-19 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.76 F  NWI  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     17.70 F  1.2  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3     18.46 F  NWI  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  19-19  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.93m F  0.8  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     4.86m F  5.1  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     4.81m F  2.5  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     4.76m F  0.6  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4     4.76m F  3.0  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     4.73m F  0.1  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  7     4.69m F  0.3  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  8     4.67m F  5.5  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  9     4.64m F  3.2  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10     4.63m F  3.4  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 11     4.60m F  -1.4 Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 12     4.54m F  -0.1 Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 12     4.54m F  2.5  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 14     4.53m F  2.2  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 15     4.28m F  0.5  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 16     2.89m F  -0.7 Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  19-19  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.41m F  2.1  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    10.10m F  1.2  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     9.84m F  -0.9 Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4     9.74m F  0.4  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     9.71m F  -1.6 Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6     9.59m F  2.7  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7     9.47m F  0.3  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  19-19  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.33m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     7.56m F       Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  19-19  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    34.75m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  19-19  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    46.52m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    46.01m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3    45.80m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4    45.11m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  19-19  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    25.79m F       Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  20-34 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.19 F  -3.4 Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2      8.38 F  -1.3 Anna Grimaldi             21  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3      8.42 F  1.9  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  4      8.43 F  1.9  Anna Grimaldi             21  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  20-34 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.07 F  2.9  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     12.24 F  2.4  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     12.24 F  1.0  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4     12.25 F  2.4  Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5     12.26 F  2.4  Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6     12.32 F  4.5  Sophie Napper             24  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  7     12.39 F  1.4  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  7     12.39 F  2.9  Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  9     12.40 F  -0.4 Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 10     12.48 F  0.4  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 11     12.54 F  +0.0 Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 12     12.64 F  -0.4 Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 13     12.65 F  -2.6 Christina Ashton          21  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 14     12.68 F  2.4  Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 15     12.69 F  0.4  Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 16     12.72 F  +0.0 Christina Ashton          21  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 16     12.72 F  -1.5 Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 18     12.73 F  1.1  Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 19     12.74 F  0.4  Christina Ashton          21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 20     12.75 F  -0.1 Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  20-34 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     24.80 F  4.4  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     24.94 F  1.6  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     25.05 F  0.1  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     25.12 F  0.7  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5     25.14 F  3.1  Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  6     25.21 F  -0.1 Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  7     25.28 F  0.4  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  8     25.36 F  -1.9 Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  9     25.44 F  -1.4 Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 10     25.45 F  -0.4 Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 11     25.66 F  3.1  Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 12     25.81 M  0.7  Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 13     25.89 F  -1.1 Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 13     25.89 F  -0.4 Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 15     26.06 F  -1.1 Sophie Napper             24  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 16     26.07 F  -0.9 Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 17     26.55 F  1.6  Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 18     26.62 F  4.2  Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 19     26.79 F  3.5  Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 20     26.90 F  -0.9 Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  20-34 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     57.11 F       Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     57.29 F       Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     57.60 F       Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     59.42 F       Rebekah Greene            25  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  5   1:00.00 F       Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6   1:00.11 F       Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  7   1:00.31 F       Sophie Napper             24  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  8   1:00.32 F       Madaline Spence           21  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  9   1:00.67 F       Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:09.41 F       Rebekah Greene            24  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2   2:10.91 F       Rebekah Greene            25  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3   2:13.8h F       Rebekah Greene            25  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4   2:29.49 F       Madaline Spence           21  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5   2:42.53 M       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:24.30 F       Rebekah Greene            24  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2   4:26.08 F       Rebekah Greene            25  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:30.93 F       Becky Greene              24  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2   9:44.16 F       Rebekah Greene            24  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3   9:49.29 F       Rebekah Greene            25  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4  11:26.09 F       Sophie Smith              20  Leith               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  5  11:30.90 F       Sophie Smith              20  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  20-34 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.18 F  -2.7 Christina Ashton          21  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     15.31 F  1.1  Christina Ashton          21  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     15.32 F  0.7  Christina Ashton          21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     15.68 F  -1.6 Christina Ashton          21  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     15.69 F  -1.7 Christina Ashton          21  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  6     18.34 F  -3.2 Christina Ashton          21  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     18.66 M  -0.4 Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.61m M       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     1.60m F       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3     1.50m F       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  20-34  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.42m F  2.0  Anna Grimaldi             21  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     5.10m F  2.7  Anna Grimaldi             22  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     4.89m F  -0.9 Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  4     4.88m F  0.1  Anna Grimaldi             21  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  5     4.79m F  0.1  Anna Grimaldi             21  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6     4.77m M  1.4  Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  7     4.73m F  1.9  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  8     4.71m F  3.1  Anna Grimaldi             22  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  9     4.66m F  0.8  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 10      FOUL F       Anna Grimaldi             21  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.85m F  0.5  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2    10.71m F  3.1  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  20-34  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.60m F       Holly Robinson            23  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2    10.36m F       Holly Robinson            23  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3    10.13m F       Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  4    10.09m F       Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     8.52m M       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6     8.24m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7     8.22m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8     8.21m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  9     8.19m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 10     7.99m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10     7.99m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 12     7.87m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 13     7.84m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Women  20-34  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.42m F       Holly Robinson            23  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2    20.97m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3    20.92m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4    20.46m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5    20.14m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  6    20.10m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  7    19.72m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8    18.58m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  9    18.42m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 10    18.06m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  20-34  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    46.99m F       Mayce Ballantyne          24  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2    44.34m F       Mayce Ballantyne          24  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  20-34  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    40.76m F       Holly Robinson            24  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    40.29m F       Holly Robinson            24  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3    40.25m F       Holly Robinson            23  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4    39.99m F       Holly Robinson            23  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5    38.94m F       Holly Robinson            23  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  6    35.31m F       Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7    33.74m F       Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  8    31.77m F       Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  9    18.75m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10    18.69m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 11    17.51m M       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34  Heptathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      3702 F       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.55 F  -0.4 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     12.63 F  2.4  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3     14.63 M  0.6  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.26 F  2.6  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  12-13 300m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     51.06 M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     57.65 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  12-13 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:17.38 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   2:23.63 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  12-13 1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:44.19 M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:31.77 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2   4:43.82 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3   4:47.58 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  12-13 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:38.74 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2   9:48.40 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3   9:54.12 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  12-13 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     20.40 M  0.4  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.65m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     1.65m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     1.65m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  12-13  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.10m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     1.80m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     1.60m M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.25m F  2.3  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     5.13m F  -0.2 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     4.37m M  0.2  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     4.31m F  4.5  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  12-13  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.19m F  4.1  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     9.61m F  1.9  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  12-13  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.03m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2    10.63m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3     9.76m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4     9.29m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Men  12-13  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    31.09m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2    28.58m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3    27.71m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4    19.40m M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.26m M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13  Octathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      1469 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.37 F  -1.3 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2      8.65 F  1.9  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3      8.68 F  -1.1 Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  4      8.87 F  2.0  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Men  14-14 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.53 F  2.2  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     12.70 F  0.7  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     12.87 F  1.7  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     13.22 F  1.4  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5     13.40 F  1.4  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6     13.41 F  0.7  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  7     13.42 M  0.6  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  7     13.42 F  0.7  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  9     13.50 F  1.1  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 10     13.55 F  2.4  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 11     13.66 F  -0.5 Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 12     13.68 F  3.5  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 13     13.75 F  -0.5 Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 14     13.79 F  NWI  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 15     14.27 F  -4.3 Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 16     15.30 M  0.6  Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 17        FS F       Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  14-14 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.81 F  3.5  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     26.40 F  -1.4 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     26.74 F  -0.5 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4     27.51 F  -2.1 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     27.57 F  2.6  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     27.66 F  4.2  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7     27.70 F  -1.3 Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  8     28.01 F  -3.4 Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  9     28.14 F  -1.4 Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 10     28.42 F  -2.9 Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 11     28.67 F  3.4  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  14-14 300m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     45.51 M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   1:01.98 M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14 1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:43.48 M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   5:32.80 M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:36.04 F       George Hamilton           14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   4:37.02 F       George Hamilton           14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   4:41.86 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4   4:51.79 F       Winston Ward              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  14-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:33.58 F       George Hamilton           14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2   9:37.07 F       George Hamilton           14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3   9:41.05 F       George Hamilton           14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4  11:48.78 F       Winston Ward              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  14-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.58 F  2.7  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     18.02 F  -1.6 Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     18.45 M  0.4  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     19.35 F  1.1  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5       DNF M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.56m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     1.50m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  14-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.60m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     2.50m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     2.40m M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     2.30m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     2.10m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  6     1.40m M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.88m F  4.3  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2     4.47m M  0.3  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     4.45m F  2.4  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3     4.45m F  -0.3 Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  5     4.41m F  5.8  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     4.39m F  2.0  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     4.32m F  0.8  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8     4.28m F  0.2  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  9     4.27m F  0.3  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 10     4.23m F  -1.6 Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 11     4.18m F  3.5  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 12     3.67m M  1.5  Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.43m F  1.4  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  14-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.02m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     9.85m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     9.56m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4     9.48m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     9.24m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  6     9.03m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  7     9.01m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  8     8.79m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  9     8.40m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10      FOUL F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Men  14-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    32.83m M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2    32.26m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3    32.22m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4    30.62m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5    30.34m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  6    30.19m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  7    30.13m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  8    30.11m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  9    29.75m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 10    29.59m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 11    29.47m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 12    28.01m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 13    27.70m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 14    15.81m M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    37.70m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2    37.25m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3    36.39m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4    34.91m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5    34.79m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6    34.11m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  7    30.06m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  8    28.24m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  9    28.20m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10    27.90m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 11    26.70m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 12    25.99m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 13    22.77m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 14      FOUL F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 14        ND F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 14      FOUL F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 14        ND F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 14      FOUL F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 14      FOUL F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  14-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    29.77m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2    29.54m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3    29.03m M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4    28.96m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5    28.64m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6    25.52m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7    24.83m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  8    24.69m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  9    23.98m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 10    23.94m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 11    23.55m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 12    16.84m M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 13    14.61m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  14-14  Octathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      2087 F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2      1154 F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  15-15 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.77 F  1.9  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  2      7.79 F  NWI  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3      7.83 F  2.6  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4      8.15 F  -3.1 Neil Brown                15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5      8.24 F  NWI  Neil Brown                15  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  6      8.25 F  3.0  Neil Brown                15  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7      8.34 F  -3.2 Neil Brown                15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  15-15 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.53 F  1.6  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     11.61 M  0.6  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     11.70 F  1.4  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     11.74 F  +0.0 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     11.87 F  -1.7 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  6     11.93 F  2.6  Ben Smith                 15  North Otago          2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7     12.04 F  1.4  Ben Smith                 15  North Otago          8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  8     12.08 F  2.4  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  9     12.16 F  -2.5 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 10     12.17 F  2.4  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 11     12.28 F  -0.4 Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 12     12.30 F  -0.1 Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 12     12.30 F  2.4  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 14     12.37 F  +0.0 Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 15     12.40 F  -3.0 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 16     12.55 F  1.7  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 17     12.88 F  1.2  Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 18     12.92 F  1.0  Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 19     12.93 F  2.9  Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 20     12.97 F  -0.5 Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  15-15 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     23.45 F  4.7  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     24.08 F  0.1  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     24.29 F  3.6  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     24.33 F  4.7  Ben Smith                 15  North Otago         23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     24.40 F  3.1  Ben Smith                 15  North Otago          2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  6     24.42 F  4.4  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     24.47 F  -0.4 Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  8     24.77 F  3.1  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  9     24.97 F  -0.1 Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 10     25.01 F  +0.0 Thomas Sullivan           15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 11     25.18 F  -1.9 Thomas Sullivan           15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 12     25.87 F  -2.5 Tom Sullivan              15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 13     25.97 F  4.2  Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 14     25.98 F  -0.1 Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 15     26.35 F  +0.0 Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 16     26.48 F  4.4  Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 17     26.65 F  -1.3 Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 18     26.78 F  -1.4 Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 19     26.91 F  0.7  Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 20     27.13 F  -1.4 Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  15-15 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     52.77 M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     56.19 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     57.71 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  4   1:00.13 F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5   1:02.61 F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6   1:08.70 F       Neil Brown                15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  15-15 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:59.18 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2   2:01.50 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3   2:03.30 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4   2:08.52 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5   2:18.52 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6   2:20.82 F       Thomas Sullivan           15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  7   2:22.26 F       Thomas Sullivan           15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  8   2:22.50 F       Tom Sullivan              15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  15-15 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:14.60 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2   4:17.35 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3   4:18.19 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  4   4:18.86 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5   4:19.01 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6   4:49.33 F       Ezekiel Stewart           15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  7   4:51.32 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8   4:55.49 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9   5:07.77 M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  15-15 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:01.28 F       Ezekiel Stewart           15  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2  10:14.30 F       Ezekiel Stewart           15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  15-15 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:23.64 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2   7:13.64 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  15-15 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.89 F  3.0  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     13.91 F  -1.6 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     14.27 F  -1.7 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     14.93 F  -2.4 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  5     15.02 F  -2.7 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  6     15.04 F  -3.2 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  15-15 110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.22 F  0.8  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     15.54 F  1.1  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     15.69 M  0.4  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     16.31 F  -1.8 Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  15-15 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.78 F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     39.95 F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3     40.20 F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     40.22 F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5     40.65 F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  15-15 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   7:19.78 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2   7:32.09 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Men  15-15  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.70m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     1.66m M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     1.65m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     1.65m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3     1.65m F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6     1.62m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     1.60m F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7     1.60m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  7     1.60m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki                8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 10     1.55m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10     1.55m F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 10     1.55m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 10     1.55m F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 14     1.53m F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 15     1.50m F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 15     1.50m F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 15     1.50m F       Callum Hill               15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 18        NH F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 18        NH F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Men  15-15  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.10m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     2.70m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     2.70m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     2.50m M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  15-15  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.91m M  0.5  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     5.00m F  3.1  Riley Shaw                15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     4.88m F  -1.4 Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     4.80m F  2.6  Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5     4.67m F  3.7  Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  15-15  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    13.45m M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2    13.23m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    13.23m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4    12.70m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5    12.54m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  6     8.66m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     8.47m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8     8.41m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  9     8.38m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 10     7.77m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 11     7.75m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 12     7.63m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  15-15  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.00m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2    35.18m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3    34.28m M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4    34.23m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5    32.92m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6    24.09m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7    23.06m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  8    21.50m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  9    21.25m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 10    19.65m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 11    18.81m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 12    16.49m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  15-15  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    39.92m F       Zack Hibbert              15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  15-15  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.06m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2    34.90m M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3    27.57m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4    25.46m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  5    24.23m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6    23.18m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7    21.88m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  8    21.47m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  9    20.99m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  15-15  Decathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      5639 F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  16-16 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.54 F  -3.4 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2      7.65 F  NWI  Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3      8.32 F  -1.1 Matthew Wong              16  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Men  16-16 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.30 F  +0.0 George Vare               16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     11.51 F  0.7  George Vare               16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3     11.58 F  +0.0 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     11.61 F  +0.0 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     11.62 F  1.4  George Vare               16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     11.64 F  2.7  Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     11.88 F  0.7  Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  8     11.99 F  -0.8 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  9     12.00 F  1.6  Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10     12.15 F  -3.0 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 11     12.16 F  1.7  Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 12     12.20 F  2.6  Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 13     12.50 F  0.7  Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 14     12.57 F  -0.8 Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 15     13.06 F  -1.7 Matthew Wong              16  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Men  16-16 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.70 F  +0.0 George Vare               16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     22.82 F  0.7  George Vare               16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3     22.95 F  -1.9 George Vare               16  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     23.05 F  2.1  Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5     23.22 F  -0.1 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  6     23.24 F  2.0  Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     23.79 F  0.1  Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  8     23.80 F  +0.0 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  9     24.30 F  -1.9 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10     24.35 F  2.1  Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 11     24.38 F  0.1  Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 12     24.66 F  4.4  Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 13     24.69 F  -1.4 Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 14     24.89 F  4.4  Thomas Sullivan           16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 15     25.09 F  -1.3 Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 16     25.13 F  +0.0 Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 17     25.37 F  -1.1 Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 18     25.43 F  -2.5 Dominic Morrison          16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 19     25.46 F  -1.9 Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 20     25.89 F  3.6  Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  16-16 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     52.91 F       Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2     53.11 F       Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     53.14 F       Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     53.16 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5     53.97 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6     54.05 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  7     54.17 F       Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  8     54.77 F       Ben Lund                  16  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  9     54.97 F       Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 10     55.40 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 11     55.63 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 12     56.04 F       Thomas Sullivan           16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 13     56.16 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 14     56.73 F       Cade McRae                16  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 15     57.12 F       Dominic Morrison          16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  16-16 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:58.89 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2   2:00.81 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3   2:01.38 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4   2:02.08 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5   2:05.94 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  6   2:08.96 F       Dominic Morrison          16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7   2:11.91 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  8   2:13.48 F       Dominic Morrison          16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  9   2:22.6h F       Thomas Sullivan           16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  16-16 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:14.33 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2   4:18.58 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3   4:18.96 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4   4:42.86 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  16-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:34.72 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2   5:28.57 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3   6:49.72 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4   7:13.57 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  16-16 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:52.83 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Men  16-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.80m F       Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     1.74m F       Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     1.70m F       Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     1.70m F       Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5     1.64m F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6     1.45m F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  16-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.56m F  3.3  Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     5.09m F  1.9  Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  16-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    13.32m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    13.31m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3    12.56m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4    11.28m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5    11.18m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6    10.57m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  7    10.35m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  8    10.08m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9     9.37m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 10     9.26m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 11     9.02m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 12      FOUL F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 12      FOUL F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 12        ND F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Men  16-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.44m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    33.25m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3    33.05m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4    32.25m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  5    31.91m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  6    30.99m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  7    30.65m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  8    30.61m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  9    30.45m F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 10    30.02m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 11    24.63m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 12      FOUL F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 12        ND F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 12      FOUL F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  16-16  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.48m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2    34.11m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3    33.48m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4    29.94m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  5    28.43m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6    26.60m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7        ND F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  7        ND F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  16-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    57.02m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2    56.68m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3    50.20m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4    49.71m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  5    48.33m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6    33.58m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7    33.56m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  8    33.18m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  9    32.78m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 10    31.27m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 11    29.85m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 12    29.59m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 13    28.15m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 14    26.59m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 15      FOUL F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 15      FOUL F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  17-17 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.11 F  NWI  George Vare               17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2      7.25 F  NWI  Will Campbell             17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3      7.42 F  2.6  Will Campbell             17  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4      7.44 F  NWI  Will Campbell             17  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  5      7.53 F  -1.1 Will Campbell             17  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  6      8.11 F  2.0  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7      8.30 F  -3.1 Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  8      8.32 F  -3.1 Alexander Brown           17  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  9      8.35 F  -3.2 Alexander Brown           17  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 10      8.36 F  NWI  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 11      8.43 F  -3.0 Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  17-17 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.09 F  1.6  George Vare               17  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     11.23 F  2.7  George Vare               17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3     11.35 F  2.6  Will Campbell             17  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     11.41 F  1.4  Will Campbell             17  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5     11.44 F  2.7  Will Campbell             17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6     11.51 F  2.7  Michael Manson            17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     11.55 F  +0.0 Will Campbell             17  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  8     11.80 F  0.7  Will Campbell             17  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  9     11.85 F  -0.8 Will Campbell             17  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 10     11.86 F  -1.7 Will Campbell             17  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 11     12.00 F  2.4  Adam Tait                 17  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 12     12.16 F  -2.6 Shay Veitch               17  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 13     12.21 F  2.4  Adam Tait                 17  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 14     12.30 F  +0.0 Adam Tait                 17  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 15     12.44 F  2.4  Cade McRae                17  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 16     12.53 F  4.5  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 17     12.57 F  2.9  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 18     12.65 F  -3.0 Liam Condliffe            17  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 19     12.66 F  1.7  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 20     12.67 F  -0.4 Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 20     12.67 F  2.4  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  17-17 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.57 F  2.0  George Vare               17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     22.77 F  4.7  George Vare               17  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     23.47 F  2.2  Will Campbell             17  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4     23.61 F  3.1  Will Campbell             17  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5     23.62 F  2.0  Will Campbell             17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6     24.10 F  +0.0 Will Campbell             17  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     24.37 F  -0.1 Will Campbell             17  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  8     25.30 F  4.4  Adam Tait                 17  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  9     25.53 F  4.2  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 10     25.58 F  2.2  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 11     25.67 F  4.2  Nathan Harrison           17  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 12     25.98 F  1.3  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 13     25.99 F  -0.1 Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 14     26.01 F  -1.1 Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 15     26.03 F  1.3  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 16     26.10 F  -1.4 Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 17     26.13 F  -1.4 Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 18     26.14 F  3.5  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 19     26.21 F  0.7  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 20     27.22 F  2.0  Cade McRae                17  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  17-17 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     53.05 F       Shay Veitch               17  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     55.69 F       Cade McRae                17  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     55.85 F       Will Campbell             17  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     55.86 F       Ruaidhri Brosnan          17  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  5     56.57 F       Ruaidhri Brosnan          17  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6   1:01.85 F       Matthew Wong              17  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  17-17 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:01.35 F       Ruaidhri Brosnan          17  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2   2:06.11 F       Ruaidhri Brosnan          17  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3   2:06.88 F       Ruaidhri Brosnan          17  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4   2:21.19 F       Alexander Brown           17  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5   2:25.41 F       Alexander Brown           17  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  17-17 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:15.56 F       Ruaidhri Brosnan          17  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   4:30.24 F       Ruaidhri Brosnan          17  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  17-17 3000m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15:10.93 F       Alexander Brown           17  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2  16:02.98 F       Alexander Brown           17  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3  16:10.41 F       Alexander Brown           17  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  17-17 110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.76 F  -1.6 Liam Condliffe            17  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     16.07 F  -1.7 Liam Condliffe            17  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3     16.29 F  -3.2 Liam Condliffe            17  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  17-17  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.76m F       Nathan Harrison           17  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     1.75m F       Nathan Harrison           17  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     1.70m F       Nathan Harrison           17  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Men  17-17  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.39m F  1.7  Shay Veitch               17  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     6.36m F  5.1  Shay Veitch               17  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     6.31m F  2.7  Shay Veitch               17  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4     6.20m F  3.1  Liam Condliffe            17  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5     6.11m F  1.8  Liam Condliffe            17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6     5.89m F  2.2  Liam Condliffe            17  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     5.85m F  -2.5 Liam Condliffe            17  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  8     5.43m F  +0.0 Nathan Harrison           17  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  17-17  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.68m F  2.5  Shay Veitch               17  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  17-17  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    14.50m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2    14.44m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3    14.27m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4    13.77m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5    13.69m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6    13.21m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  7    13.20m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  8    13.05m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  9    12.87m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10    12.86m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 11    12.64m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Men  17-17  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    46.41m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2    45.23m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3    43.27m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4    43.15m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5    39.66m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6    38.87m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7    38.84m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  8    37.48m F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  9      FOUL F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  9        ND F       Hamish Mears              17  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  18-18 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.21 F  -1.1 Tim Horton                18  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2      7.28 F  NWI  Shay Veitch               18  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3      7.99 F  2.0  Jordan Frost              18  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4      8.27 F  1.9  Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Men  18-18 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.34 F  0.7  Tim Horton                18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2     11.43 F  -1.7 Tim Horton                18  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3     11.51 F  +0.0 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     11.58 F  1.0  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  5     11.70 F  0.7  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6     11.79 F  -2.5 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  7     11.82 F  +0.0 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  7     11.82 F  -0.1 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  9     11.87 F  -1.7 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 10     12.54 F  1.4  Chi Hei Chow              18  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 11     12.57 F  2.9  Jordan Frost              18  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 12     12.72 F  2.4  Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 13     12.79 F  -0.4 Jordan Frost              18  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 14     12.84 F  0.4  Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 15     13.11 F  2.4  Alexander Brown           18  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 16     13.14 F  -0.1 Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 17     13.38 F  -1.5 Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  18-18 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.85 F  0.1  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     23.01 F  -2.5 Tim Horton                18  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     23.01 F  +0.0 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4     23.42 F  -1.9 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5     23.57 F  3.6  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     23.80 F  -0.4 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  7     24.24 F  2.0  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  8     25.47 F  +0.0 Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  9     25.52 F  2.2  Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 10     25.78 F  0.4  Jordan Frost              18  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 11     26.49 F  3.6  Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  18-18 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     51.04 F       Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     52.27 F       Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     56.77 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     57.12 F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  5     57.41 F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6     58.32 F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  18-18 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:59.52 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2   2:01.03 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3   2:01.83 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4   2:02.88 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5   2:20.85 F       Alexander Brown           18  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  6   2:25.73 F       Alexander Brown           18  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  18-18 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:06.42 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   4:06.49 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3   4:07.43 F       Gregor Findlay            18  Aspiring            26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4   4:12.50 F       Gregor Findlay            18  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5   4:16.62 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6   4:56.54 F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  18-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:28.29 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2   5:34.24 F       Alexander Brown           18  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3   6:53.29 F       Nathan Hill               18  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4   7:04.24 F       Alexander Brown           18  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  18-18 3000m Walk
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  14:33.96 F       Alexander Brown           18  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2  16:09.04 F       Alexander Brown           18  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  18-18 400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:05.35 F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   1:06.68 F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3        DQ F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Men  18-18 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   7:51.47 F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2   7:57.08 F       Jordan Frost              18  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  18-18  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.80m F       Shay Veitch               18  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     1.75m F       Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  3     1.73m F       Shay Veitch               18  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4     1.71m F       Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  18-18  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     6.66m F  -0.7 Shay Veitch               18  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     6.54m F  2.4  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3     6.47m F  1.8  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     6.44m F  2.2  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5     6.43m F  2.5  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  6     6.28m F  2.0  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  7     6.20m F  2.7  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  8     6.12m F  +0.0 Shay Veitch               18  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  9     6.08m F  2.8  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 10     6.04m F  -0.3 Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 11     6.01m F  +0.0 Shay Veitch               18  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 12     5.83m F  0.1  Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 13     5.59m F  3.8  Shay Veitch               18  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 14      FOUL F       Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  18-18  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.96m F  3.2  Shay Veitch               18  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  18-18  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    14.99m F       Jade Zaia                 18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2    13.50m F       Jade Zaia                 18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3    12.78m F       Jade Zaia                 18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  18-18  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    47.14m F       Jade Zaia                 18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2    46.56m F       Jade Zaia                 18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3    33.72m F       Cameron Miller            18  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Men  19-19 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.72 F  -3.4 Chi Hei Chow              19  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  19-19 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.08 F  2.2  Timothy Horton            19  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     11.15 F  2.6  Tim Horton                19  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     11.23 F  1.0  Tim Horton                19  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4     11.95 F  +0.0 Chi Hei Chow              19  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     12.16 F  -1.5 Chi Hei Chow              19  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  19-19 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.66 F  2.1  Tim Horton                19  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     22.76 F  3.2  Timothy Horton            19  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     23.46 F  2.2  Cameron Miller            19  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4     23.72 F  2.1  Liam Turner               19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  5     24.02 F  4.4  Liam Turner               19  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  19-19 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.96 F       Liam Turner               19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     53.30 F       Cameron Miller            19  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   1:00.15 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  19-19 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:11.30 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2   2:13.45 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  19-19 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:22.28 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   4:26.16 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith                8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3   4:34.59 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4   4:39.18 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  19-19 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:59.49 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  19-19 5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  15:02.95 F       Janus Staufenberg         19  Leith               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  19-19 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:53.18 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2   7:03.18 F       Hamish McKinlay           19  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  19-19  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.83m F  1.7  Cameron Miller            19  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  19-19  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    13.92m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2    13.52m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3    13.45m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4    13.35m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  5    13.13m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  6    12.81m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6    12.81m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Men  19-19  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    48.37m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2    45.06m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3    43.55m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4    42.09m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  5    39.73m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6    38.37m F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7      FOUL F       Jade Zaia                 19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Men  20-34 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.12 F  2.6  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2      7.15 F  NWI  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3      7.25 F  2.6  Nathan MacDonell          21  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4      7.32 F  1.9  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  5      7.36 F  -1.1 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  6      7.37 F  -1.1 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  7      7.39 F  -3.4 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  8      7.40 F  -1.1 Nathan MacDonell          21  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  9      7.44 F  -3.4 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 10      7.46 F  NWI  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 11      7.47 F  -3.0 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 12      7.88 F  1.9  Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Men  20-34 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     10.76 F  2.2  Jake Paul                 21  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     11.00 F  2.7  Jake Paul                 21  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3     11.05 F  +0.0 Jake Paul                 20  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     11.06 F  2.2  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     11.17 F  1.0  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  6     11.18 F  2.6  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7     11.21 F  2.2  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7     11.21 F  1.4  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  9     11.27 F  -0.1 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 10     11.30 F  1.4  Nathan MacDonell          21  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 10     11.30 F  +0.0 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 12     11.31 F  +0.0 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 13     11.32 F  0.7  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 14     11.34 F  2.7  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 15     11.36 F  -0.1 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 16     11.39 F  0.7  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 17     11.40 F  +0.0 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 18     11.41 F  -1.7 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 19     11.44 F  1.4  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 20     11.46 F  2.7  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  20-34 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.10 F  2.0  Jake Paul                 21  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     22.45 F  -0.1 Jake Paul                 20  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     22.59 F  -0.4 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  4     22.63 F  -0.1 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     22.63 F  3.6  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  6     22.70 F  2.0  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     22.88 F  3.6  Nathan MacDonell          21  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  8     22.89 F  -1.9 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  9     23.13 F  0.1  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 10     23.15 F  0.4  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 11     23.20 F  -2.5 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 12     23.21 F  0.7  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago          8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 13     23.24 F  -0.4 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 14     23.29 F  -0.1 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 15     23.43 F  +0.0 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 16     23.46 F  3.2  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 17     23.50 F  2.1  Nathan MacDonell          21  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 18     23.59 F  -1.9 Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 19     23.72 F  3.6  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 20     23.80 F  2.0  Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  20-34 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.99 F       Schuyler Orr              20  North Otago         23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   1:07.63 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   1:10.19 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4   1:12.92 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith                8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Men  20-34 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:55.69 F       Samuel Bremer             23  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  2   2:36.83 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3   2:38.09 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4   2:44.00 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  20-34 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:21.94 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   4:29.81 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3   4:32.19 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4   5:21.03 F       Timothy Dawbin            24  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5   5:33.96 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6   5:39.64 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith                8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  7   5:44.46 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  20-34 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:15.78 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2   9:21.08 F       Oliver O'Sullivan         31  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3   9:22.62 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4   9:23.31 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  5   9:34.37 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  6  10:52.55 F       Clifford Kelway-Pope      28  Leith               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  7  10:55.07 F       Clifford Kelway-Pope      28  Leith               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  8  11:15.25 F       Clifford Kelway-Pope      28  Leith               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  9  11:31.84 F       Timothy Dawbin            24  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 10  12:01.14 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 11  12:13.95 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 12  12:36.05 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  20-34 5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  16:13.78 F       Oliver O'Sullivan         31  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2  16:29.70 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki               26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3  18:45.59 F       Clifford Kelway-Pope      28  Leith               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  20-34 10000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  33:50.29 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki                8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2  35:14.73 F       Oliver O'Sullivan         31  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Men  20-34 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:41.64 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2   5:55.38 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3   6:46.64 F       Aaron Anderson            21  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4   7:05.38 F       Alexander Seymour         30  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  20-34  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     7.12m F  5.7  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     7.07m F  4.9  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3     6.80m F  3.5  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  4     6.66m F  3.7  Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     6.50m F  -0.4 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6     5.83m F  -0.3 Felix McDonald            20  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Men  20-34  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    13.34m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    13.03m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3    12.33m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  4    12.18m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         20  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5    12.15m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         20  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  6    11.73m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7     3.33m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  8     3.23m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  9     3.20m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 10     3.14m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 11     3.11m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 12     3.09m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 12     3.09m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 14     3.07m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 15     3.03m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 16     2.95m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 17     2.79m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Men  20-34  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    41.59m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  2    40.21m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3    39.56m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4    38.75m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         20  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5    38.42m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         20  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6    13.25m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  7    12.06m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  8    11.96m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  9    11.61m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 10    11.58m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 11    11.14m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 12    11.04m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 13    10.87m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 14    10.65m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 15    10.54m F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 16      FOUL F       Shaun Markham             23  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Men  20-34  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    52.23m F       Todd Bates                24  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2    43.26m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3    42.81m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4    38.60m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         20  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5    38.50m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  6    38.11m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         20  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  7    37.86m F       Hugh McLeod-Jones         21  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019

Senio Top Performance By each Athlete

Licensed To:Caledonian Ground Only
 
Women  12-13 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.21 F  2.0  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  12-13 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.98 F  2.9  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     13.85 F  3.4  Millie East               12  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     14.37 F  -0.8 Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  12-13 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.35 F  4.2  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     28.86 F  -1.8 Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     29.28 F  -2.1 Millie East               12  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  4     31.01 F  2.8  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     32.46 F  -1.3 Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  12-13 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:07.55 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2   1:12.44 F       Catherine Lund            12  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  12-13 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:38.35 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2   2:38.72 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  12-13 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:08.65 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   5:15.04 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki                8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3   5:32.90 F       Ella Hou                  13  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  12-13 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:05.26 F       Zara Geddes               13  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2  11:24.91 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  12-13 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:48.50 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  12-13 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.42 F  -0.9 Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     15.25 F  -0.9 Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     16.92 F  3.3  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  12-13 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   7:59.47 F       Catherine Lund            13  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  12-13  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.58m F       Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     1.45m F       Keira McNeill             13  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     1.45m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4     1.35m F       Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  12-13  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.79m F  0.5  Niamh Townsend            13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     4.41m F  1.9  Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     4.13m F  3.6  Olivia Ellis              13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Women  12-13  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.03m F  4.6  Jessica Lake              13  Alexandra           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  12-13  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.98m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     8.52m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     7.92m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  12-13  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    30.38m F       Shyah Beattie             13  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2    22.30m F       Neve Beattie              12  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3    21.21m F       Amelia Young              13  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  14-14 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.58 F  4.5  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     13.47 F  4.5  Emma McKay                14  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     13.55 F  3.4  Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     13.57 F  0.1  Abby East                 14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     13.62 F  2.8  Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     15.30 F  -3.3 Petra Milne               14  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  14-14 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.16 F  1.3  Abby Fisher               14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     27.80 F  3.4  Abby East                 14  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     28.29 F  -0.5 Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4     28.48 F  2.8  Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     29.17 F  0.7  Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  6     31.54 F  -2.9 Petra Milne               14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  14-14 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:00.76 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   1:05.63 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   1:07.21 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4   1:10.20 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  14-14 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:22.67 F       Jordan Evans-Tobata       14  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   2:32.55 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3   2:35.22 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4   2:40.98 F       Jesika Sebelin            14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  14-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:13.20 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  14-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  11:44.17 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  14-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:00.96 F       Becky De La Harpe         14  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  14-14 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     50.67 F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     50.69 F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  14-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.45m F       Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  14-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.08m F  2.5  Emma McKay                14  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2     4.68m F  3.8  Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     4.15m F  3.0  Petra Milne               14  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  14-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.39m F  4.1  Emma McKay                14  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     9.62m F  3.1  Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     9.25m F  3.3  Isabella Henderson        14  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  14-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.82m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    10.69m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3     9.31m F       Scarlett Norman           14  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  14-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    35.65m F       Shyah Beattie             14  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2    35.05m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  3    25.64m F       Georgie Bruce             14  Aspiring            10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4    15.74m F       Petra Milne               14  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  14-14  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    40.46m F       Nirvana Hepi-Breen        14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  15-15 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.49 F  -4.3 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2      8.63 F  -2.6 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3      8.76 F  3.0  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4      9.37 F  -2.6 Holly Uluakiola           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  5      9.46 F  -3.2 Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  15-15 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.88 F  1.3  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     13.49 F  3.4  Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     13.68 F  1.0  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     13.88 F  2.8  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     13.92 F  3.5  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6     14.57 F  -0.8 Katie Wong                15  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  7     14.71 F  2.0  Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  8     14.73 F  NWI  Holly Uluakiola           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  15-15 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     27.14 F  1.3  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     27.63 F  -0.5 Emma McKay                15  Taieri              24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3     28.19 F  2.8  Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4     28.51 F  3.9  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     29.40 F  -1.3 Holly Uluakiola           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  6     29.49 F  -2.5 Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  7     31.68 F  -2.5 Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  15-15 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:03.56 F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   1:06.21 F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   1:06.71 F       Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4   1:08.87 F       Holly Uluakiola           15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5   1:13.08 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  15-15 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:38.22 F       Jesika Sebelin            15  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  2   2:47.85 M       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  15-15 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:44.24 F       Zoe Smith                 15  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  15-15 80m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.29 F  -0.9 Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     14.29 F  3.3  Katie Wong                15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  15-15 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.07 F  1.4  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     17.75 F  1.4  Katie Wong                15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     25.28 M  1.0  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  15-15 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     47.30 F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     54.78 F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  15-15 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:12.65 F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2  11:08.97 F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  15-15  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.50m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     1.45m F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     1.45m F       Emily Hall                15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  15-15  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.29m F  2.9  Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     5.14m F  2.0  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3     4.07m M  0.7  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  15-15  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.68m F  5.5  Emma McKay                15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     9.78m F  4.7  Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  15-15  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    11.06m F       Emma McKay                15  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     7.87m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3     7.78m M       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     7.67m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  5     7.20m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  15-15  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    17.03m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2    16.78m F       Caitlin O'Brien           15  Caversham            3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  15-15  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    31.48m F       Katie Wong                15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  15-15  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    20.61m M       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2    19.41m F       Sarah Langsbury           15  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  15-15  Heptathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      2455 F       Isabella Henderson        15  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  16-16 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.42 F  -4.3 Tara McNally              16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2      9.38 F  -3.2 Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  16-16 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.70 F  4.5  Tara McNally              16  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     13.07 F  3.4  Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3     13.77 F  1.2  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4     13.81 F  3.4  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  5     14.47 F  -0.5 Jayda Loper               16  North Otago          3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  16-16 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.64 F  1.3  Tara McNally              16  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     27.19 F  4.2  Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     28.07 F  3.9  Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4     28.40 F  -2.9 Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  16-16 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:04.00 F       Sophie Woodham            16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2   1:04.13 F       Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un         6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  3   1:04.23 F       Caitlin O'Donnell         16  Leith                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  16-16 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     14.99 F  -0.6 Tara McNally              16  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2     17.55 F  -3.1 Sophie Woodham            16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  16-16 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     45.29 F       Tara McNally              16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     53.34 F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  16-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.45m F       Emily Hall                16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  16-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.59m F  1.8  Sophie Miller             16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2      FOUL F       Jayda Loper               16  North Otago          3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  16-16  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.02m F  2.4  Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  16-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.01m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  16-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    41.07m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  16-16  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    30.38m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  16-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    16.78m F       Zharna Beattie            16  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Women  17-17 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.11 F  1.3  Tara McNally              17  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  17-17 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.98 F  3.9  Tara McNally              17  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  17-17 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.14 F  2.8  Tara McNally              17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Women  17-17 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     46.12 F       Tara McNally              17  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  17-17  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.01m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  17-17  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.38m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  17-17  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    29.91m F       Stephanie Smith           17  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  18-18 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.74 F  -3.2 Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  18-18 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.78 F  4.5  Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     13.18 F  1.4  Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3     13.28 F  3.4  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     13.87 F  -0.8 Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  18-18 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     26.81 F  -0.1 Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     27.49 F  0.7  Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3     28.01 F  -3.4 Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  18-18 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:00.95 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  18-18 5000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  20:11.33 F       Georgia Mitchell          18  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  18-18 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     17.51 F  -1.6 Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  18-18 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     46.99 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2     48.84 F       Ellie Duncan              18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Women  18-18 400m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:06.71 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  18-18 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   8:02.02 F       Jenna Thorne              18  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Women  18-18  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.68m F       Taylor Thorne             18  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2     1.45m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  18-18  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.90m F  4.5  Leonie Palmer             18  Taieri               6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2     4.58m F  4.3  Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  18-18  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.76m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     9.38m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     9.22m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  18-18  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    35.50m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  18-18  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    46.15m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      18  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2    38.26m F       Gemma Millar              18  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  18-18  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    26.81m F       Joccoaa Palmer            18  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  19-19 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.07 F  2.6  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring             2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2      8.53 F  3.0  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Women  19-19 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.33 F  4.5  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2     12.67 F  2.9  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     13.11 F  2.9  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  19-19 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.81 F  1.3  Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  2     26.00 F  4.2  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     27.62 F  1.6  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  19-19 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     58.17 F       Laura MacCulloch          19  Aspiring            23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   1:04.54 F       Erin Conway               19  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  19-19 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:18.87 F       Erin Conway               19  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Women  19-19 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:57.51 F       Erin Conway               19  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Women  19-19 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.76 F  NWI  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     18.46 F  NWI  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  19-19  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.93m F  0.8  Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     4.86m F  5.1  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     4.81m F  2.5  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  19-19  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.41m F  2.1  Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    10.10m F  1.2  Mikayla Thorn             19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     9.84m F  -0.9 Leonie Palmer             19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  19-19  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.33m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     7.56m F       Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  19-19  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    34.75m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  19-19  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    46.52m F       Dyani Shepherd-Oates      19  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  19-19  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    25.79m F       Joccoaa Palmer            19  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Women  20-34 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.19 F  -3.4 Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2      8.38 F  -1.3 Anna Grimaldi             21  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  3      8.42 F  1.9  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  20-34 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.07 F  2.9  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     12.25 F  2.4  Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     12.32 F  4.5  Sophie Napper             24  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  4     12.65 F  -2.6 Christina Ashton          21  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  5     12.81 F  2.9  Anna Grimaldi             22  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     13.15 F  2.2  Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  7     13.20 F  1.2  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  8     13.67 F  1.7  Madaline Spence           21  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  9     14.06 F  1.2  Anna Cross                22  Ariki                8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  20-34 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     24.80 F  4.4  Fiona Centers             30  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     25.14 F  3.1  Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     25.66 F  3.1  Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     26.55 F  1.6  Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  5     27.02 F  1.3  Madaline Spence           21  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  6     28.66 F  3.5  Anna Cross                23  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Women  20-34 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     57.11 F       Sophie Napper             25  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     59.42 F       Rebekah Greene            25  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3   1:00.00 F       Danielle Galdeman         23  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4   1:00.32 F       Madaline Spence           21  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  20-34 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:09.41 F       Rebekah Greene            24  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2   2:29.49 F       Madaline Spence           21  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3   2:42.53 M       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:24.30 F       Rebekah Greene            24  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  20-34 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:30.93 F       Becky Greene              24  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2   9:44.16 F       Rebekah Greene            24  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  3  11:26.09 F       Sophie Smith              20  Leith               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Women  20-34 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.18 F  -2.7 Christina Ashton          21  Taieri              27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     18.66 M  -0.4 Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.61m M       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.42m F  2.0  Anna Grimaldi             21  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     4.89m F  -0.9 Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3     4.73m F  1.9  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
 
Women  20-34  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.85m F  0.5  Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Women  20-34  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.60m F       Holly Robinson            23  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2    10.13m F       Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3     8.52m M       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     8.24m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri               3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Women  20-34  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.42m F       Holly Robinson            23  Taieri              13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2    20.97m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Women  20-34  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    46.99m F       Mayce Ballantyne          24  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Women  20-34  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    40.76m F       Holly Robinson            24  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    35.31m F       Stacey Gunn               24  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3    18.75m F       Caitlin Dore              22  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4    17.51m M       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Women  20-34  Heptathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      3702 F       Rosie Elliott             21  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.55 F  -0.4 Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2     12.63 F  2.4  Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3     14.63 M  0.6  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.26 F  2.6  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  12-13 300m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     51.06 M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     57.65 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  12-13 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   2:17.38 F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2   2:23.63 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  12-13 1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:44.19 M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:31.77 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
 
Men  12-13 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:38.74 F       George Hamilton           13  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  12-13 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     20.40 M  0.4  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.65m F       Millar McElrea            13  Taieri               9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  12-13  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.10m F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  12-13  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.25m F  2.3  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     4.37m M  0.2  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.19m F  4.1  Millar McElrea            13  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     9.61m F  1.9  Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  12-13  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.03m F       Jacob Waide               13  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2    10.63m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  12-13  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    31.09m F       Zaine Murdoch             13  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2    19.40m M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    12.26m M       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  12-13  Octathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      1469 F       Luke Moffitt              13  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      8.37 F  -1.3 Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2      8.65 F  1.9  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3      8.68 F  -1.1 Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Men  14-14 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     12.53 F  2.2  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     13.22 F  1.4  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3     13.40 F  1.4  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri               8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4     13.66 F  -0.5 Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  5     15.30 M  0.6  Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     25.81 F  3.5  Hadlee Edmunds            14  Caversham           16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2     27.57 F  2.6  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  14-14 300m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     45.51 M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   1:01.98 M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14 1000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   3:43.48 M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   5:32.80 M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:36.04 F       George Hamilton           14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2   4:41.86 F       Ashton Booth              14  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   4:51.79 F       Winston Ward              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  14-14 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   9:33.58 F       George Hamilton           14  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2  11:48.78 F       Winston Ward              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  14-14 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     16.58 F  2.7  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     18.02 F  -1.6 Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3       DNF M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.56m F       Callum Hill               14  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  14-14  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     2.60m F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     1.40m M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     4.88m F  4.3  Ryan Young                14  Aspiring             6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
  2     4.47m M  0.3  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     4.45m F  2.4  Liam Wilson               14  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4     3.67m M  1.5  Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  Triple Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     9.43m F  1.4  Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  14-14  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    10.02m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Men  14-14  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    32.83m M       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2    30.62m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3    15.81m M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    37.70m F       Zack Hibbert              14  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2    30.06m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  14-14  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    29.77m F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2    16.84m M       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  14-14  Octathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      2087 F       Cole Gibbons              14  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2      1154 F       Jamin Millar              14  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  15-15 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.77 F  1.9  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  2      8.15 F  -3.1 Neil Brown                15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  15-15 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.53 F  1.6  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     11.93 F  2.6  Ben Smith                 15  North Otago          2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     12.08 F  2.4  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4     12.88 F  1.2  Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  5     13.07 F  NWI  Neil Brown                15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  6     13.16 F  -0.5 Riley Shaw                15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  15-15 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     23.45 F  4.7  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2     24.33 F  4.7  Ben Smith                 15  North Otago         23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3     24.42 F  4.4  Liam Kerr                 15  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  4     25.01 F  +0.0 Thomas Sullivan           15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  5     25.87 F  -2.5 Tom Sullivan              15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  6     25.97 F  4.2  Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  7     26.65 F  -1.3 Riley Shaw                15  Ariki               10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  8     27.37 F  -0.1 Neil Brown                15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  15-15 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     52.77 M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     56.19 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3   1:00.13 F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  4   1:08.70 F       Neil Brown                15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  15-15 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:59.18 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2   2:18.52 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  3   2:20.82 F       Thomas Sullivan           15  Hill City Un        10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  4   2:22.50 F       Tom Sullivan              15  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  15-15 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:14.60 F       Josh Hou                  15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  2   4:49.33 F       Ezekiel Stewart           15  Caversham           13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
  3   4:51.32 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham           23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4   5:07.77 M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  15-15 3000m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1  10:01.28 F       Ezekiel Stewart           15  Caversham           24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  15-15 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   5:23.64 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham            9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  15-15 100m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     13.89 F  3.0  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  15-15 110m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     15.22 F  0.8  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  15-15 300m Hurdles
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     39.78 F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
 
Men  15-15 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   7:19.78 F       Oliver Young              15  Caversham           10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
 
Men  15-15  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.70m F       Riley Shaw                15  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2     1.66m M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     1.65m F       Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  4     1.50m F       Callum Hill               15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  15-15  Pole Vault
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     3.10m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  15-15  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.91m M  0.5  Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     5.00m F  3.1  Riley Shaw                15  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  3     4.88m F  -1.4 Ronan Dynes               15  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  15-15  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    13.45m M       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     8.66m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  15-15  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.00m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2    24.09m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  15-15  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    39.92m F       Zack Hibbert              15  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  15-15  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.06m F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2    27.57m F       Benjamin Baines           15  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  15-15  Decathlon
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      5639 F       Cameron Moffitt           15  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
 
Men  16-16 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.54 F  -3.4 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              10/11/2018  Athletics Otago 10 November
  2      8.32 F  -1.1 Matthew Wong              16  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Men  16-16 100m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     11.30 F  +0.0 George Vare               16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     11.58 F  +0.0 Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  3     12.00 F  1.6  Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  4     13.06 F  -1.7 Matthew Wong              16  Caversham            6/10/2018  Athletics Otago 6th October
 
Men  16-16 200m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     22.70 F  +0.0 George Vare               16  Hill City Un        26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  2     23.05 F  2.1  Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3     24.35 F  2.1  Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4     24.66 F  4.4  Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  5     24.89 F  4.4  Thomas Sullivan           16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  6     25.13 F  +0.0 Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  7     25.43 F  -2.5 Dominic Morrison          16  Hill City Un        27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  16-16 400m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     52.91 F       Joshua Friend             16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2     53.16 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  3     53.97 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  4     54.17 F       Flynn Murdoch             16  Taieri              26/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 26
  5     54.77 F       Ben Lund                  16  Ariki               23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  6     56.04 F       Thomas Sullivan           16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  7     56.73 F       Cade McRae                16  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
  8     57.12 F       Dominic Morrison          16  Hill City Un         3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  16-16 800m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   1:58.89 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  2   2:05.94 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  3   2:08.96 F       Dominic Morrison          16  Hill City Un        24/11/2018  Athletics Otago November 24
  4   2:22.6h F       Thomas Sullivan           16  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  16-16 1500m Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:14.33 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         8/12/2018  Athletics Otago December 8
  2   4:42.86 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                3/11/2018  Athletics Otago 3rd November
 
Men  16-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   4:34.72 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
  2   5:28.57 F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki                9/02/2019  Athletics Otago 9th February
 
Men  16-16 2000m StplCh
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1   6:52.83 F       William Scharpf           16  Hill City Un         2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
 
Men  16-16  High Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     1.80m F       Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
  2     1.64m F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
 
Men  16-16  Long Jump
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1     5.56m F  3.3  Nathan Harrison           16  Ariki               27/10/2018  Athletics Otago 27 October
 
Men  16-16  Shot Put
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    13.32m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri               2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  2    11.28m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  16-16  Discus
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    33.44m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
  2    32.25m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              19/01/2019  Athletics Otago January 19
  3    30.45m F       Benjamin Lund             16  Ariki               13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  16-16  Hammer
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    36.48m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        13/10/2018  Athletics Otago October 13
 
Men  16-16  Javelin
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1    57.02m F       Ethan Walker              16  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2    33.58m F       Joel Bolton               16  Hill City Un        23/02/2019  Athletics Otago Senior Champs 2019
 
Men  17-17 60m Sprint
===================================================================================================
                      Name                    Age/Yr Team
===================================================================================================
  1      7.11 F  NWI  George Vare               17  Hill City Un        16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  2      7.25 F  NWI  Will Campbell             17  Taieri              16/02/2019  Athletics Otago 16th February
  3      8.11 F  2.0  Matthew Wong              17  Caversham            2/02/2019  Athletics Otago 2nd February
  4